Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:92 | 697 | |
2 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:11:93 | 619 | |
3 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:41 | 582 | |
4 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:75 | 503 | |
5 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:18:47 | 465 | |
6 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:21:27 | 406 | |
7 | DIET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:43 | 307 | |
8 | LIENHART Ethan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:26:74 | 302 | |
9 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:29:16 | 261 | |
10 | WESTRICH Victor | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:29:63 | 253 | |
11 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:64 | 192 | |
12 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:50:72 | 27 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:03:26 | 857 | |
2 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:66 | 845 | |
3 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:32 | 768 | |
4 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:06:68 | 758 | |
5 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:06:89 | 752 | |
6 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:95 | 723 | |
7 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:49 | 708 | |
8 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:07 | 666 | |
9 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:17 | 638 | |
10 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:11:22 | 637 | |
11 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:29 | 635 | |
12 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:71 | 624 | |
13 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:18 | 612 | |
14 | KLAPCZYNSKI Nathanael | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:12:58 | 602 | |
15 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:90 | 594 | |
16 | WESTRICH Victor | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:41 | 582 | |
17 | ARSLAN Marvin | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:15:27 | 537 | |
18 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:76 | 437 | |
19 | WALTZER Thomas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:38 | 424 | |
20 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:37 | 404 | |
21 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:21:83 | 394 | |
22 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:98 | 391 | |
23 | CHOFFAY Adrien | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:28:91 | 265 | |
24 | MUELLER Simon | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:40:94 | 103 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | ANTONI Etienne | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |