Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:14:26 | 772 | |
2 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:94 | 729 | |
3 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:32 | 671 | |
4 | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:50 | 596 | |
5 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:21:55 | 595 | |
6 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:25:57 | 507 | |
7 | DUNCKEL Emilie | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:40 | 490 | |
8 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:26:50 | 488 | |
9 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:14 | 475 | |
10 | REMY Manon | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:28:59 | 446 | |
11 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:29:34 | 431 | |
12 | HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:29:52 | 428 | |
13 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:29:68 | 425 | |
14 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:50 | 409 | |
15 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:31:42 | 392 | |
16 | HEITZ Cloé | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:32:65 | 370 | |
17 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:34:93 | 330 | |
18 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:36:25 | 308 | |
19 | SCHWEITZER Amelie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:36:85 | 299 | |
20 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:39:31 | 260 | |
21 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:39:81 | 253 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:59 | 1042 | |
2 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:34 | 990 | |
3 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:45 | 929 | |
4 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:07 | 912 | |
5 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:81 | 891 | |
6 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:10:32 | 877 | |
7 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:87 | 862 | |
8 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:11:77 | 838 | |
9 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:12:57 | 816 | |
10 | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:12:78 | 811 | |
11 | HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:08 | 803 | |
12 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:13:49 | 792 | |
13 | MEYVAERT Clémence | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:74 | 785 | |
14 | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:13:89 | 782 | |
15 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:49 | 766 | |
16 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:14:61 | 763 | |
17 | BENAOUMAR Lina | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:14:89 | 756 | |
18 | REMY Manon | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:55 | 739 | |
19 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:79 | 733 | |
20 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:15:87 | 731 | |
21 | LOMBARDO Anna | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:81 | 707 | |
22 | REINBOLD Manon | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:16:93 | 704 | |
23 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:18:63 | 663 | |
24 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:95 | 655 | |
25 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:03 | 630 | |
26 | SCHWEITZER Amelie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:50 | 619 | |
27 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:20:61 | 617 | |
28 | LALMI Nadâa | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:20:72 | 614 | |
29 | BURGUN Jade | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:81 | 612 | |
30 | MEYER Cécile | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:21:05 | 606 | |
31 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:11 | 605 | |
32 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:14 | 604 | |
33 | KIM Lisa | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:21:22 | 603 | |
34 | JAHANBAKHT Sarah | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:92 | 587 | |
35 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:22:98 | 563 | |
36 | UYANIK Süheyla | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:26:52 | 488 | |
37 | HAENNEL Anna | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:98 | 478 | |
38 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:06 | 477 | |
39 | BLANARCH Mélissa | 2001 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:30:35 | 412 | |
40 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:31:10 | 398 | |
41 | MUTELET Elodie | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:31:66 | 388 | |
42 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:34:50 | 338 | |
43 | STEMMELIN Elise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:36:62 | 302 | |
44 | SEYLLER Elodie | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:40:42 | 244 | |
45 | ********** ********** | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |