Internationale
ISTANBUL
Du Mercredi 12 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEILUTYTE Ruta | 1997 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:04:69 | 1463 | Departemental |
2 | PEDERSEN Rikke-Moeller | 1989 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:04:73 | 1462 | Departemental |
3 | KATSOULIS Sarah | 1984 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:04:76 | 1461 | Departemental |
4 | HARDY Jessica | 1987 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:05:04 | 1453 | Departemental |
5 | ATKINSON Alia | 1988 | JAMAÏQUE | JAM | 1:05:26 | 1447 | Departemental |
6 | JOHANSSON Jennie | 1988 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:06:10 | 1424 | Departemental |
7 | CHOCOVA Petra | 1986 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:06:16 | 1423 | Departemental |
8 | MARSHALL Samantha | 1992 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:06:32 | 1419 | Departemental |
9 | EJDERVIK Rebecca | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:06:45 | 1415 | Departemental |
10 | GUNAYDIN Dilara-Buse | 1989 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:06:61 | 1411 | Departemental |
11 | VAN BEILEN Tera | 1993 | CANADA | CAN | 1:06:74 | 1407 | Departemental |
12 | ARTEMEVA Valentina | 1986 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:06:75 | 1407 | Departemental |
13 | LAUKKANEN Jenna | 1995 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:06:90 | 1403 | Departemental |
14 | JI Liping | 1988 | CHINE | CHN | 1:06:92 | 1402 | Departemental |
15 | ALLEN Sophie | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:06:93 | 1402 | Departemental |
16 | ZHAO Jin | 1988 | CHINE | CHN | 1:06:98 | 1401 | Departemental |
17 | TEMNIKOVA Maria | 1995 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:07:10 | 1398 | Departemental |
18 | BAUMGARDNER Ellyn | 1990 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:07:10 | 1398 | Departemental |
19 | MCCABE Martha | 1989 | CANADA | CAN | 1:07:12 | 1397 | Departemental |
20 | GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:07:15 | 1396 | Departemental |
21 | KANASASHI Miku | 1994 | JAPON | JPN | 1:07:49 | 1387 | Departemental |
22 | LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur | 1991 | ISLANDE | ISL | 1:07:54 | 1386 | Departemental |
23 | KAWANABE Fumiko | 1984 | JAPON | JPN | 1:07:60 | 1384 | Departemental |
24 | MORAVCIKOVA Martina | 1988 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:07:85 | 1378 | Departemental |
25 | DVARISKYTE Raminta | 1990 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:07:97 | 1375 | Departemental |
26 | BACK Suyeon | 1991 | CORÉE DU SUD | KOR | 1:08:03 | 1373 | Departemental |
27 | BOGGIATTO Chiara | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:08:17 | 1369 | Departemental |
28 | TRAVALON Beatriz | 1993 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 1:08:21 | 1368 | Departemental |
29 | MILEY Hannah | 1989 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:08:68 | 1356 | Departemental |
30 | SEBASTIAN Julia | 1993 | ARGENTINE | ARG | 1:09:21 | 1342 | Departemental |
31 | YEO Samantha | 1997 | SINGAPOUR | SIN | 1:09:28 | 1340 | Departemental |
32 | RIBAKOVA Alona | 1991 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:09:29 | 1340 | Departemental |
33 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:09:34 | 1339 | Departemental |
34 | CHEN I-chuan | 1991 | TAÏWAN | TPE | 1:10:12 | 1318 | Departemental |
35 | DILEK Ceren | 1991 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:10:91 | 1298 | Departemental |
36 | TALANOVA Daria | 1995 | KIRGHIZISTAN | KGZ | 1:10:96 | 1297 | Departemental |
37 | CORSINI Miriam | 1989 | MOZAMBIQUE | MOZ | 1:11:73 | 1277 | Departemental |
38 | RIQUELME Isabel | 1995 | CHILI | CHI | 1:12:43 | 1259 | Departemental |
39 | JIN HUI Sin | 1990 | COREE DU NORD | PRK | 1:12:47 | 1258 | Departemental |
40 | LEI On-Kei | 1991 | MACAO | MAC | 1:12:92 | 1247 | Departemental |
41 | LINDEMEIER Daniela | 1993 | NAMIBIE | NAM | 1:13:23 | 1239 | Departemental |
42 | VALI-SKELTON Barbara-Ruth-Louisa-Leana | 1996 | PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE | PNG | 1:13:73 | 1227 | Departemental |
43 | MILLO Michaela | 1995 | MALTE | MLT | 1:15:70 | 1178 | Departemental |
44 | MCCARTHY Tegan | 1997 | PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE | PNG | 1:16:02 | 1170 | Departemental |
45 | KUM JONG Ho | 1994 | COREE DU NORD | PRK | 1:17:24 | 1141 | Departemental |
46 | CHEREBIN Oreoluwa | 1997 | GRENADE | GRN | 1:17:40 | 1137 | Departemental |
47 | SWAN Lianna-Catherine | 1997 | PAKISTAN | PAK | 1:18:62 | 1108 | Departemental |
48 | TONJOR Rachael | 1991 | NIGERIA | NGR | 1:18:74 | 1105 | Departemental |
49 | CANI Patricia | 1996 | ALBANIE | ALB | 1:19:04 | 1098 | Departemental |
50 | ARCOT VIJAYKUMAR Jayaveena | 1998 | INDE | IND | 1:20:10 | 1073 | Departemental |
51 | SAILI Monica | 1997 | SAMOA | SAM | 1:20:66 | 1060 | Departemental |
52 | IMSIROVIC Bonita | 1995 | BOTSWANA | BOT | 1:20:76 | 1057 | Departemental |
53 | BANDEY Anum | 1997 | PAKISTAN | PAK | 1:20:97 | 1053 | Departemental |
54 | AMBOARATIAMA Domoinanavalona | 1998 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | 1:21:78 | 1034 | Departemental |
55 | VELIYEVA Keyik | 1990 | TURKMÉNISTAN | TKM | 1:24:79 | 966 | Departemental |
56 | JOACHIM Shne | 2000 | ST-VINCENT-ET-LES-GRENADINES | VIN | 1:24:86 | 964 | |
57 | GASKIN Athena | 1995 | GUYANA | GUY | 1:24:94 | 963 | Departemental |
58 | ATOIGUE Danielle | 1999 | GUAM | GUM | 1:33:26 | 788 | |
59 | KENDRICK Angela | 1996 | ILES MARSHALL | MHL | 1:35:71 | 739 | |
60 | TOLEDO SALAZAR Mercedes | 1989 | VENEZUELA | VEN | - | Disq. | |
61 | RASMUSSEN Kelly-Terry-Riber | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | - | Disq. | |
62 | POO CHEONG Elodie | 1996 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEILUTYTE Ruta | 1997 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:03:52 | 1495 | Departemental |
2 | ATKINSON Alia | 1988 | JAMAÏQUE | JAM | 1:03:80 | 1487 | Departemental |
3 | PEDERSEN Rikke-Moeller | 1989 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:04:05 | 1480 | Departemental |
4 | KATSOULIS Sarah | 1984 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:05:01 | 1454 | Departemental |
5 | HARDY Jessica | 1987 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:05:08 | 1452 | Departemental |
6 | JOHANSSON Jennie | 1988 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:05:62 | 1437 | Departemental |
7 | EJDERVIK Rebecca | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:06:07 | 1425 | Departemental |
8 | CHOCOVA Petra | 1986 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:06:12 | 1424 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDERSEN Rikke-Moeller | 1989 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:04:11 | 1478 | Departemental |
2 | ATKINSON Alia | 1988 | JAMAÏQUE | JAM | 1:04:99 | 1454 | Departemental |
3 | HARDY Jessica | 1987 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:05:42 | 1443 | Departemental |
4 | CHOCOVA Petra | 1986 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:05:68 | 1436 | Departemental |
5 | VAN BEILEN Tera | 1993 | CANADA | CAN | 1:06:24 | 1421 | Departemental |
6 | MARSHALL Samantha | 1992 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:06:48 | 1414 | Departemental |
7 | ARTEMEVA Valentina | 1986 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:06:94 | 1402 | Departemental |
8 | GUNAYDIN Dilara-Buse | 1989 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:07:27 | 1393 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEILUTYTE Ruta | 1997 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:04:81 | 1459 | Departemental |
2 | KATSOULIS Sarah | 1984 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:05:12 | 1451 | Departemental |
3 | JOHANSSON Jennie | 1988 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:05:62 | 1437 | Departemental |
4 | EJDERVIK Rebecca | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:06:18 | 1422 | Departemental |
5 | ALLEN Sophie | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:06:42 | 1416 | Departemental |
6 | LAUKKANEN Jenna | 1995 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:06:75 | 1407 | Departemental |
7 | JI Liping | 1988 | CHINE | CHN | 1:07:25 | 1394 | Departemental |
8 | ZHAO Jin | 1988 | CHINE | CHN | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEMNIKOVA Maria | 1995 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:06:20 | 1422 | Departemental |
2 | BAUMGARDNER Ellyn | 1990 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 1:06:99 | 1401 | Departemental |