Départementale
KAYSERSBERG
Le Dimanche 25 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:20 | 1035 | Departemental |
2 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:21:45 | 987 | Departemental |
3 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:22:17 | 976 | Departemental |
4 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:22:21 | 976 | Departemental |
5 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:23:24 | 961 | Departemental |
6 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:25:09 | 934 | Departemental |
7 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:26:30 | 917 | Departemental |
8 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:27:08 | 906 | Departemental |
9 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:27:45 | 901 | Departemental |
10 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:27:51 | 900 | Departemental |
11 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:29:48 | 873 | Departemental |
12 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:29:73 | 869 | Departemental |
13 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:30:92 | 853 | Departemental |
14 | KURKOWSKI Claire | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:34:32 | 807 | Departemental |
15 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:36:70 | 776 | |
16 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:37:32 | 768 | Departemental |
17 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:42:44 | 703 | |
18 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:43:06 | 695 | |
19 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:45:05 | 671 | |
20 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:46:09 | 659 | |
21 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:46:11 | 658 | |
22 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:48:53 | 630 | |
23 | REININGER Louanne | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:48:96 | 625 | |
24 | HEITZ Cloé | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:52:30 | 586 | |
25 | GRENEY Diane | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:53:69 | 571 | |
26 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:56:14 | 544 | |
27 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:58:16 | 522 | |
28 | PREHU Claire | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:59:00 | 513 | |
29 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:00:40 | 498 | |
30 | LOCQUET Aude | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:01:69 | 485 | |
31 | GEBEL Margot | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:03:86 | 463 | |
32 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:07:76 | 424 | |
33 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:09:33 | 410 | |
34 | SCHULZE Romane | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:10:38 | 400 | |
35 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:23:14 | 289 | |
36 | REMMIG Chloe | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | METTLER Marie | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |