Internationale
TRIESTE
Du Jeudi 08 Decembre 2005 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKIC Matjaz | 1983 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 0:27:24 | 1392 | |
2 | DYMO Valeriy | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:27:29 | 1389 | |
3 | TAHIROVIC Emil | 1979 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 0:27:31 | 1387 | |
4 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:27:32 | 1387 | |
5 | HETLAND Aleksander | 1982 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:27:35 | 1385 | |
6 | BORYSIK Igor | 1984 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:27:40 | 1382 | |
7 | GIBSON James | 1980 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:46 | 1378 | |
8 | MALUL Michael | 1985 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:27:57 | 1372 | |
9 | TERRIN Alessandro | 1985 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:27:57 | 1372 | |
10 | GUSTAVSSON Martin | 1980 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:27:58 | 1371 | |
11 | DORCH Jakob | 1985 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:27:59 | 1370 | |
12 | NYSTRAND Stefan | 1981 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:27:60 | 1370 | |
13 | DUGONJIC Damir | 1988 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 0:27:67 | 1366 | |
14 | COOK Christopher | 1979 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:67 | 1366 | |
15 | LUETOLF Remo | 1980 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:67 | 1366 | |
16 | KOREN Miha | 1982 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 0:27:69 | 1364 | |
17 | KRUPPA Jens | 1976 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:71 | 1363 | |
18 | DALE OEN Alexander | 1985 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:27:72 | 1363 | |
19 | PIHLAVA Jarno | 1979 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:27:85 | 1355 | |
20 | STEKELENBURG Lennart | 1986 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:27:91 | 1351 | |
21 | PODOPRIGORA Maxim | 1978 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 0:27:92 | 1351 | |
22 | MALEK Daniel | 1973 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:27:92 | 1351 | |
23 | FALKO Grigory | 1987 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:27:94 | 1349 | |
24 | IRADIER Borja | 1980 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:28:10 | 1340 | |
25 | IVANOVSKI Roman | 1977 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:28:16 | 1336 | |
26 | MAZZOTTA Fernando | 1987 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:28:17 | 1336 | |
27 | DAUTARTAS Edvinas | 1987 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:28:18 | 1335 | |
28 | SVEINSSON Jakob Johann | 1982 | ISLANDE | ISL | 0:28:22 | 1333 | |
29 | WOLNIAK Slawomir | 1988 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:28:30 | 1328 | |
30 | VALAITIS Aurimas | 1988 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:28:46 | 1318 | |
31 | JEDLICKA Jiri | 1987 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:28:59 | 1311 | |
32 | FACCI Loris | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:28:60 | 1310 | |
33 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1297 | |
34 | MALNIK Daniel | 1985 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:28:87 | 1294 | |
35 | ELLIOTT Craig | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:98 | 1288 | |
36 | RACZ Akos | 1988 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:29:09 | 1281 | |
37 | RUSI Jani | 1984 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:29:14 | 1279 | |
38 | BEERI Tom | 1986 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:29:43 | 1262 | |
39 | DONOVAN Mark | 1987 | IRLANDE | IRL | 0:29:92 | 1233 | |
40 | WARNECKE Mark | 1970 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
41 | VAN AGGELE Robin | 1984 | PAYS-BAS | NED | - | Disq. | |
42 | ALYFANTIS Romanos Iason | 1986 | GRÈCE | GRE | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:26:67 | 1427 | |
2 | TERRIN Alessandro | 1985 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:26:79 | 1419 | |
3 | MARKIC Matjaz | 1983 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 0:27:08 | 1401 | |
4 | PIHLAVA Jarno | 1979 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:27:10 | 1400 | |
5 | TAHIROVIC Emil | 1979 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 0:27:10 | 1400 | |
6 | DALE OEN Alexander | 1985 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:27:22 | 1393 | |
7 | COOK Christopher | 1979 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:25 | 1391 | |
8 | DYMO Valeriy | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:27:30 | 1388 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TERRIN Alessandro | 1985 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:26:86 | 1415 | |
2 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:26:88 | 1414 | |
3 | MARKIC Matjaz | 1983 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 0:27:19 | 1395 | |
4 | TAHIROVIC Emil | 1979 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 0:27:20 | 1394 | |
5 | COOK Christopher | 1979 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:24 | 1392 | |
6 | DYMO Valeriy | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:27:26 | 1390 | |
7 | PIHLAVA Jarno | 1979 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:27:28 | 1389 | |
8 | DALE OEN Alexander | 1985 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:27:37 | 1384 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON James | 1980 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:41 | 1381 | |
2 | LUETOLF Remo | 1980 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:44 | 1380 | |
3 | GUSTAVSSON Martin | 1980 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:27:48 | 1377 | |
4 | MALUL Michael | 1985 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:27:50 | 1376 | |
5 | DORCH Jakob | 1985 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:27:62 | 1369 | |
6 | KRUPPA Jens | 1976 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:63 | 1368 | |
7 | STEKELENBURG Lennart | 1986 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:27:77 | 1360 | |
8 | MALEK Daniel | 1973 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:27:90 | 1352 |