Nationale
LYON
Du Samedi 27 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 28 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINNA Alessio | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:32 | 1217 | |
2 | FERNANDEZ ALONSO Pelayo | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:06:12 | 1195 | |
3 | TOIA Giacomo | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:09:58 | 1102 | |
4 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:89 | 1093 | |
5 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:38 | 1055 | |
6 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:44 | 1053 | |
7 | GROSSEN Loic | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:11:77 | 1044 | |
8 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:12:64 | 1022 | |
9 | FLAMMANG Luc | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:12:67 | 1021 | |
10 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:13:21 | 1008 | |
11 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:30 | 980 | |
12 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:63 | 899 | |
13 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:72 | 897 | |
14 | MULLER Arnaud | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:19:64 | 852 | |
15 | KLAPP Loris | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:22:11 | 796 | |
16 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINNA Alessio | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:01:65 | 1321 | |
2 | TOIA Giacomo | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:04 | 1225 | |
3 | FERNANDEZ ALONSO Pelayo | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:06:14 | 1194 | |
4 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:54 | 1129 | |
5 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:55 | 1129 | |
6 | GROSSEN Loic | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:10:98 | 1065 | |
7 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:11:11 | 1062 | |
8 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1056 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1098 | |
2 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:11:58 | 1049 | |
3 | FLAMMANG Luc | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:11:85 | 1042 | |
4 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:32 | 1005 | |
5 | MULLER Arnaud | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:19:06 | 865 | |
6 | KLAPP Loris | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:22:31 | 791 |