Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Du Vendredi 26 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 28 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:49:26 | 1322 | Departemental |
2 | DI CARLI Marco | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:49:40 | 1317 | Departemental |
3 | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:49:94 | 1297 | Departemental |
4 | GOGLER Noel | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:50:83 | 1265 | Departemental |
5 | COGGI Valerio | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:34 | 1247 | Departemental |
6 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:54 | 1239 | Departemental |
7 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:52:02 | 1222 | Departemental |
8 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:52:37 | 1210 | Departemental |
9 | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:53:00 | 1188 | Departemental |
10 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:12 | 1184 | Departemental |
11 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:53:13 | 1183 | Departemental |
12 | MAILLARD Thomas | 1993 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:53:46 | 1172 | Departemental |
13 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:53:53 | 1169 | Departemental |
14 | FISCHER Christopher | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:53:58 | 1168 | Departemental |
15 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:80 | 1160 | Departemental |
16 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:53:85 | 1158 | Departemental |
17 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:53:88 | 1157 | Departemental |
18 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:53:93 | 1156 | Departemental |
19 | RIGHI Yannis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:53:95 | 1155 | Departemental |
20 | GIRG Christopher | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:53:97 | 1154 | Departemental |
21 | AYDIN Firat | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:53:98 | 1154 | Departemental |
22 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:54:09 | 1150 | Departemental |
23 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:10 | 1150 | Departemental |
24 | FASULO Luca | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:54:21 | 1146 | Departemental |
25 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:54:22 | 1146 | Departemental |
26 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:54:27 | 1144 | Departemental |
27 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:32 | 1142 | Departemental |
28 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:54:39 | 1140 | Departemental |
29 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:54:49 | 1136 | Departemental |
30 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:54:58 | 1133 | Departemental |
31 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:54:68 | 1130 | Departemental |
32 | GOROKHOVIK Fiodor | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:54:94 | 1121 | Departemental |
33 | DESOLUE Quentin | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:54:94 | 1121 | Departemental |
34 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1112 | Departemental |
35 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1112 | Departemental |
36 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1111 | Departemental |
37 | BENONY Aurelien | 1989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:55:28 | 1110 | Departemental |
38 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:55:31 | 1109 | Departemental |
39 | FELTEN Jérémy | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1106 | Departemental |
40 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1104 | Departemental |
41 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:55:56 | 1100 | Departemental |
42 | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1099 | Departemental |
43 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1094 | Departemental |
44 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:55:97 | 1086 | Departemental |
45 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:00 | 1085 | Departemental |
46 | MARTIN Conrad | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:56:14 | 1081 | Departemental |
47 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:56:33 | 1074 | Departemental |
48 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:56:49 | 1069 | Departemental |
49 | DE SAINT VAAST Martin | 1993 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1066 | Departemental |
50 | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1063 | Departemental |
51 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1057 | Departemental |
52 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1056 | Departemental |
53 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1054 | Departemental |
54 | CATALA Jean-Maxime | 1992 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1053 | Departemental |
55 | SAUVAGET Edgar | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1051 | Departemental |
56 | GAUNEAU Geoffroy | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1048 | Departemental |
57 | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1045 | Departemental |
58 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1034 | Departemental |
59 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1033 | Departemental |
60 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1033 | Departemental |
61 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1015 | Departemental |
62 | MINIUTTI Benjamin | 1998 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | Departemental |
63 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:58:64 | 999 | Departemental |
64 | CHARRIER Alexis | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:58:70 | 997 | Departemental |
65 | LUSARDI Charlie | 1996 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:59:17 | 982 | Departemental |
66 | LE GOALLEC Antonin | 1995 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | Departemental |
67 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:59:35 | 976 | Departemental |
68 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:37 | 976 | Departemental |
69 | CARTON Pierre | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:59:48 | 972 | Departemental |
70 | PIERSON Thibaut | 1997 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | Departemental |
71 | CARON Quentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | Departemental |
72 | LEFEUVRE Quentin | 1996 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:00:41 | 943 | Departemental |
73 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:00:54 | 939 | Departemental |
74 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:94 | 927 | |
75 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | Departemental |
76 | PETRUCCI Gaëtan | 1996 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:01:14 | 921 | Departemental |
77 | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | |
78 | DUCROCQ Rémi | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:67 | 904 | Departemental |
79 | DELANNOY Maximilien | 1998 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:01:90 | 897 | Departemental |
80 | RESSAM Adam | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:01:97 | 895 | Departemental |
81 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:02:07 | 892 | |
82 | GUYARD Romain | 1996 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:02:36 | 883 | Departemental |
83 | CALONNE Tony | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | Departemental |
84 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:03:00 | 864 | |
85 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:56 | 848 | Departemental |
86 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | Departemental |
87 | LEFEVRE Nicolas | 1997 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:04:10 | 832 | |
88 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:04:50 | 820 | Departemental |
89 | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:56 | 818 | Departemental |
90 | BRAUNBART Guillaume | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:04:67 | 815 | Departemental |
91 | RIAD Samy | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:05:05 | 804 | |
92 | FRANÇOIS Rémy | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:29 | 797 | |
93 | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:80 | 783 | |
94 | CATRY Corentin | 1998 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:84 | 726 | |
95 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:65 | 601 | |
96 | BARDIN Florent | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:50:22 | 30 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:47:27 | 1396 | Departemental |
2 | DI CARLI Marco | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:48:45 | 1352 | Departemental |
3 | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:48:90 | 1335 | Departemental |
4 | GOGLER Noel | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:51:01 | 1258 | Departemental |
5 | COGGI Valerio | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:70 | 1234 | Departemental |
6 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:79 | 1231 | Departemental |
7 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:51:83 | 1229 | Departemental |
8 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:52:10 | 1220 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:52:79 | 1195 | Departemental |
2 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:53:78 | 1161 | Departemental |
3 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:53:93 | 1156 | Departemental |
4 | AYDIN Firat | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:54:10 | 1150 | Departemental |
5 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:54:13 | 1149 | Departemental |
6 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:54:25 | 1145 | Departemental |
7 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:71 | 1129 | Departemental |
8 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:55:29 | 1109 | Departemental |