Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Du Samedi 13 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 14 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:00:09 | 1246 | Departemental |
2 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:09:33 | 1165 | Departemental |
3 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:11:10 | 1150 | Departemental |
4 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:11:16 | 1149 | Departemental |
5 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:15:10 | 1116 | Departemental |
6 | ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:17:82 | 1093 | Departemental |
7 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:18:24 | 1090 | Departemental |
8 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:18:33 | 1089 | Departemental |
9 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:20:18 | 1074 | Departemental |
10 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:20:21 | 1073 | Departemental |
11 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:26:66 | 1021 | Departemental |
12 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:28:89 | 1003 | Departemental |
13 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:30:86 | 987 | Departemental |
14 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:33:65 | 965 | Departemental |
15 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:34:81 | 956 | Departemental |
16 | CHAMBON Julien | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:37:53 | 935 | Departemental |
17 | MULLER Charles | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:48:26 | 854 | Departemental |
18 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:49:00 | 849 | Departemental |
19 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:51:01 | 834 | Departemental |
20 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:51:88 | 828 | Departemental |
21 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:52:18 | 825 | Departemental |
22 | MOLINIER Géraud | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 4:55:55 | 801 | |
23 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:58:69 | 779 | |
24 | HARTMANN Gabriel | 1997 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 4:58:93 | 777 | Departemental |
25 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:02:03 | 756 | |
26 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:02:06 | 755 | Departemental |
27 | GRABIS Mehdi | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:18:07 | 648 | |
28 | ROCHEMONT Ludovic | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:18:74 | 644 | |
29 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:21:11 | 629 | |
30 | BRAVO Luca | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:22:05 | 623 | |
31 | PELLOUX PRAYER Quentin | 1999 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 5:24:28 | 609 | |
32 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 5:24:59 | 607 | |
33 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:27:44 | 590 | |
34 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:31:29 | 566 | |
35 | BOUNEKALA Noam | 1997 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 5:34:03 | 550 | |
36 | LOUNES Assim | 1999 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 5:42:85 | 499 | |
37 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:45:36 | 485 | |
38 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 5:52:99 | 444 | |
39 | COUTO Victor | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:55:12 | 432 | |
40 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 6:40:41 | 227 | |
41 | CASADEI Paul | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 6:42:06 | 221 | |
42 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 7:09:22 | 131 | |
43 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | PERRIN Paul | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | PASQUIERS Guillaume | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |