Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Du Samedi 13 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 14 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:42 | 1220 | Departemental |
2 | LUTZELSCHWAB Irina | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:62 | 1168 | Departemental |
3 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:94 | 1163 | Departemental |
4 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:48 | 1154 | Departemental |
5 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:74 | 1150 | Departemental |
6 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:12:62 | 1121 | Departemental |
7 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:13 | 1097 | Departemental |
8 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:19 | 1096 | Departemental |
9 | BAILLY Lea | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1057 | Departemental |
10 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:00 | 1038 | Departemental |
11 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:18:18 | 1035 | Departemental |
12 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:18:62 | 1029 | Departemental |
13 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:18:85 | 1025 | Departemental |
14 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:19:63 | 1014 | Departemental |
15 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:19:85 | 1010 | Departemental |
16 | BOIRIN Melie | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:49 | 1001 | Departemental |
17 | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:94 | 994 | Departemental |
18 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:07 | 963 | |
19 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:23:78 | 953 | Departemental |
20 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:24:17 | 947 | Departemental |
21 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:25:19 | 933 | Departemental |
22 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:26:03 | 921 | |
23 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:26:10 | 920 | |
24 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:26:55 | 913 | Departemental |
25 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:26:85 | 909 | Departemental |
26 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:27:27 | 903 | Departemental |
27 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:27:35 | 902 | Departemental |
28 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:29:02 | 879 | Departemental |
29 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:30:13 | 864 | |
30 | KURKOWSKI Claire | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:33:01 | 825 | Departemental |
31 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:34:02 | 811 | Departemental |
32 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:34:07 | 810 | Departemental |
33 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:34:68 | 802 | |
34 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:36:35 | 780 | Departemental |
35 | FOURNIER Clara | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:36:48 | 779 | Departemental |
36 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:36:89 | 773 | Departemental |
37 | FREYBURGER Lauryne | 1999 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:37:10 | 771 | |
38 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:41:75 | 712 | |
39 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:42:29 | 705 | |
40 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:44:64 | 676 | |
41 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:45:90 | 661 | |
42 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:47:28 | 644 | |
43 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:54:86 | 558 | |
44 | HECKENDORN Marion | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:58:33 | 520 | |
45 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:01:21 | 490 | |
46 | METTLER Marie | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:01:55 | 486 | |
47 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:03:53 | 466 | |
48 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:04:87 | 453 | |
49 | LOCQUET Aude | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:05:10 | 450 | |
50 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:08:25 | 420 | |
51 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:09:06 | 412 | |
52 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:10:39 | 400 | |
53 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:28:88 | 246 | |
54 | GUTH Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | LEMAIRE Carla | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |