Nationale
AMIENS
Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1211 | |
2 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1171 | |
3 | VALET Charles | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1163 | |
4 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1156 | |
5 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:27 | 1151 | |
6 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1143 | |
7 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1137 | |
8 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1121 | |
9 | JACOB Romain | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1110 | |
10 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1078 | |
11 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:15 | 1067 | |
12 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1064 | |
13 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:05:02 | 1043 | |
14 | EZZINA Youssef | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1026 | |
15 | DRAY Tanguy | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1024 | |
16 | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1017 | |
17 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:06:57 | 1000 | |
18 | GRBESIC Sébastien | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:74 | 995 | |
19 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:06:76 | 994 | |
20 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 987 | |
21 | COQUANTIF Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:07:28 | 980 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVOREL Dylan | 1996 | CN POINDIMIE | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1237 | |
2 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:92 | 1222 | |
3 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:59:56 | 1202 | |
4 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:59:69 | 1198 | |
5 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:71 | 1198 | |
6 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1182 | |
7 | VALET Charles | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:33 | 1179 | |
8 | ARNAUD Thomas | 1996 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1177 | |
9 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1177 | |
10 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1175 | |
11 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1174 | |
12 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1171 | |
13 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1169 | |
14 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:00:82 | 1165 | |
15 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1164 | |
16 | CONTOUT Karl | 1995 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1157 | |
17 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1153 | |
18 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1151 | |
19 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:01:47 | 1145 | |
20 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:01:61 | 1141 | |
21 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:62 | 1141 | |
22 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1141 | |
23 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1138 | |
24 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1137 | |
25 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1133 | |
26 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1133 | |
27 | DUPONT Teiki | 1996 | TAHITI | TAH | 1:01:96 | 1131 | |
28 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1131 | |
29 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1129 | |
30 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1129 | |
31 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:13 | 1126 | |
32 | JACOB Romain | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:32 | 1120 | |
33 | BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1112 | |
34 | CHAREYRE Etienne | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1111 | |
35 | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1110 | |
36 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1103 | |
37 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1096 | |
38 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1096 | |
39 | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1092 | |
40 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1089 | |
41 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1082 | |
42 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1065 | |
43 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1058 | |
44 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1042 | |
45 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:05:07 | 1041 | |
46 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1039 | |
47 | GAST Clément | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1033 | |
48 | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:23 | 981 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVOREL Dylan | 1996 | CN POINDIMIE | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1274 | |
2 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1251 | |
3 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:59:24 | 1212 | |
4 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:69 | 1198 | |
5 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1197 | |
6 | VALET Charles | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1192 | |
7 | ARNAUD Thomas | 1996 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1177 | |
8 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1146 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:26 | 1181 | |
2 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1170 | |
3 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1165 | |
4 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1161 | |
5 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1156 | |
6 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1154 | |
7 | CONTOUT Karl | 1995 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1153 | |
8 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:29 | 1151 |