Meeting du Pays de Brisach - CN Ile-de-Rhin - ALSACE

Régionale

VOGELGRUN

Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:68 998
2 HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:58:88 991
3 DANGUEL Benjamin 1997 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:00:50 940
4 FORJONNEL Julien 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:01:40 913
5 BLUMERT Valentin 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:04:18 829
6 GASSER Xavier 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:49 820
7 FOURNIER Alexandre 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:05:46 792
8 BECK Vincent 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:06:33 768
9 CORNEC Clement 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:07:22 743
10 BRAVO Luca 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:40 738
11 FUCHS Tristan 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:08:94 696
12 RIBER Victor 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:09:98 669
13 CARDOT Tanguy 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:11:10 640
14 KUBLER Alexis 1999 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:11:29 635
15 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:11:87 620
16 DAYA Yassine 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:13:32 584
17 DAYA Kamel 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:15:36 535
18 DAYA Ilyes 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:16:20 516
19 LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:16:98 498
20 BOURRE Maxime 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:19:96 433
21 COUTO Victor 1999 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:22:86 374
22 CLEMENT Léo 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:23:60 359
23 MUNGER Siméon 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:23:66 358
24 ARSLAN Marvin 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:23:85 355
25 PREVOST Antoine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:24:40 344
26 SAVARY Adrien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:25:81 318
27 MULLER Jérémy 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:26:43 307
28 ROCHE Kenan 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:28:52 271
29 MARQUILIE Valentin 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:28:57 270
30 CHOFFAY Adrien 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:30:36 241
31 DOLLINGER Alix 1999 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:32:19 213
32 TONIAL Louis 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:44:85 67
33 DUBIEF Florent 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 2:02:65 1
34 BESSERER Thibaud 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.