Meeting du Pays de Brisach - CN Ile-de-Rhin - ALSACE

Régionale

VOGELGRUN

Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LALOUX Justine 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:18 901
2 LALOUX Mathilde 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:76 871 Departemental 25
3 HERTRICH Laure 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:40:47 739
4 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:42:39 652
5 BOURBLANC Léa 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:42:70 638
6 GOLLENTZ Joanne 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:43:24 615
7 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:45:51 522
8 MEYER Ludivine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:46:02 502
9 NUCCELLI Aurelie 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:46:22 494
10 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:44 448
11 GONZALEZ Camille 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:48:43 413
12 KOZAK Mélanie 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:47 412
13 NUCCELLI Léa 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:48:62 406
14 GOERIG Léa 1997 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:88 397
15 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:94 395
16 JANDER Valentine 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:49:00 393
17 PAGET Léa 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:49:15 388
18 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:50:39 347
19 DAYA Ismahanne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:50:62 340
20 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 0:51:43 315
21 RICHARD Cloé 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:44 314
22 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:51:66 308
23 DAUTEL Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:52:24 290
24 MARCHAL Lola 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:52:77 275
25 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:52:80 274
26 VIERA Alexia 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:53:06 267
27 MARQUILIE Eléa 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:53:48 255
28 FREY Clémentine 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:53:92 243
29 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:54:75 221
30 BUHLER Marie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:55:09 213
31 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:56:08 188
32 KETTLER Emeline 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:56:33 183
33 VOLMAR Laurine 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:56:74 173
34 ARNAUD Justine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:57:01 167
35 MORGEN Salomé 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:58:14 143
36 FOUCHER Mila 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:58:78 130
37 MARY Emmanuelle 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:59:40 118
38 PARANT Lucie 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:00:74 94
39 BREBION Justine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:01:09 89
40 GRIENENBERGER Léa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:01:73 78
41 SCHERRER Laura 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:02:06 74
42 STANTINA Lucie 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:02:61 66
43 CALLET Emilie 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:05:38 33
44 DAGON Bélinda 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:05:69 30
45 LAEMMEL Tiphaine 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:06:06 26
46 TISCHMACHER Mélina 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:13:50 1
47 DURRAC Jade 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
48 FOLZER Léa 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
49 WUERTZER Océane 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
50 FOLZER Emilie 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
51 COSTE CHAREYRE Oceane 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.