Meeting du Pays de Brisach - CN Ile-de-Rhin - ALSACE

Régionale

VOGELGRUN

Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRISWALTER Lauriane 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:48 1083 Departemental 25
2 SCHMITT Erin 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:43 1025 Departemental 25
3 HALBWACHS Camille 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:14 923 Departemental 25
4 FOURNIER Clara 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:32:54 900 Departemental 25
5 DOUCEY Florine 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:32:78 886
6 DETAPPE Fannie 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:32:82 884
7 KURKOWSKI Claire 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:08 869
8 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:92 769
9 PREHU Léa 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:35:21 754
10 CROMLIN Constance 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:36:11 707
11 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:36:57 684
12 LOCQUET Aude 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:36:85 670
13 GROSSHAENY Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:37:32 647
14 BOURBLANC Léa 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:37:45 641
15 MEYER Ludivine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:37:48 640
16 NUCCELLI Aurelie 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:37:79 625
17 PREHU Claire 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:16 607
18 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:38:88 574
19 FOUQUET Laurène 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 0:38:97 570
20 ALLENBACH Fanny 1999 SR CERNAY FRA 0:39:65 539
21 DAYA Ismahanne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:41:46 462
22 RICHARD Cloé 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:41:65 454
23 KOZAK Mélanie 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:43:60 379
24 MARCHAL Lola 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:43:66 376
25 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:43:76 373
26 VIERA Alexia 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:44:20 357
27 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:44:53 345
28 DAUTEL Maud 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:56 344
29 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:44:57 343
30 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:44:65 341
31 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:46:30 285
32 VOLMAR Laurine 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:46:79 269
33 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:46:89 266
34 KETTLER Emeline 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:12 259
35 CALLET Emilie 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:47:61 244
36 MARQUILIE Eléa 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:10 230
37 FOUCHER Mila 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:10 230
38 SCHERRER Laura 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:74 212
39 BUHLER Marie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:49:14 201
40 DAUTEL Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:49:18 200
41 MARY Emmanuelle 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:49:38 194
42 FREY Clémentine 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:50:21 173
43 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 0:50:36 169
44 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:56 164
45 HOCHENEDEL Léa 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:52:44 122
46 DAGON Bélinda 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:52:62 118
47 ARNAUD Justine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:53:46 101
48 BREBION Justine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:53:49 101
49 GRIENENBERGER Léa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:53:67 97
50 PARANT Lucie 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:54:89 76
51 MORGEN Salomé 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:56:20 55
52 STANTINA Lucie 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:02:00 4
53 LAEMMEL Tiphaine 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:16:29 1
54 DURRAC Jade 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
55 WUERTZER Océane 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
56 COSTE CHAREYRE Oceane 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
57 STEHLE Lauryn 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
58 FOLZER Emilie 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.