Championnats Interrégionaux

Interrégionale

CHALON-SUR-SAONE

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:14:98 1112
2 BOUHERET Michel 1992 TROYES ON FRA 2:15:04 1111
3 MENAGE Raphael 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:15:15 1109
4 MAIREL Arthur 1996 US TOUL FRA 2:16:46 1090
5 LEDRU Anthony 1994 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 2:16:72 1086
6 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:16:83 1085
7 RAOULT Corentin 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:17:40 1077
8 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:17:65 1073
9 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:17:99 1068
10 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 2:19:14 1052
11 LAURENT Sébastien 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:19:82 1042
12 KRANNITZ Paul 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:20:03 1039
13 DELOBEL Théo 1995 CN CROIX FRA 2:20:05 1039
14 VERDEZ Theo 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:20:13 1038
15 ATZORI Mathis 1997 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:21:36 1021
16 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 SNS EPERNAY FRA 2:22:03 1012
17 LANVIN Arnaud 1996 SENS NATATION FRA 2:22:16 1010
18 VANDENBERGHE Alexis 1996 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 2:23:15 996
19 HELMBACHER Samy 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:24:67 975
20 DAVID Paul 1996 SENS NATATION FRA 2:25:13 969
21 KENNEL Benjamin 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:25:26 967
22 LAVILLE Quentin 1995 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 2:25:39 965
23 BOURQUARD Jules 1997 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 2:25:54 963
24 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:25:69 961
25 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 SN HARNES FRA 2:26:64 949
26 GARCIN Etienne 1995 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:26:74 947
27 DUBOIS Martin 1998 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:27:45 938
28 BODART Grégory 1995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:28:12 929
29 GLATRE Thomas 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 2:28:14 929
30 DE MOOR William 1997 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:28:24 927
31 LEPROHON Alex 1995 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 2:28:28 927
32 DUPONT Alberick 1997 SN LENS FRA 2:28:73 921
33 LORRAIN Paul 1998 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:28:81 920
34 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:28:84 919
35 DEMARET Clément 1995 CALAIS NATATION FRA 2:29:13 916
36 GOUSSET Charles 1997 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 2:29:55 910
37 ROUSSEAU Tom 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:29:67 908
38 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 2:30:02 904
39 ROLLAND Valentin 1996 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:30:07 903
40 PETIT Rostom 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 2:30:93 892
41 CORTIER Clement 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:33:03 865
42 BLECHET Quentin 1998 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 2:33:08 864
43 NOGUES Gwendal 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:33:40 860
44 BOILEAU Achille 1998 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 2:34:58 845
45 WASSELIN Thomas 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:36:20 825
46 LEPERS Killian 1998 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 2:36:59 820
47 LODGE Hugo 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:36:65 819
48 FABRIS Guillaume 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:40:09 777
49 MANCIAUX Léo 1997 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUHERET Michel 1992 TROYES ON FRA 2:11:80 1158
2 AVETAND Thomas 1995 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:14:35 1121
3 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:15:06 1110
4 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:15:29 1107
5 MENAGE Raphael 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:15:51 1104
6 LEDRU Anthony 1994 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 2:16:74 1086
7 RAOULT Corentin 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:18:02 1068
8 MAIREL Arthur 1996 US TOUL FRA 2:18:83 1056

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 2:17:05 1082
2 VERDEZ Theo 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:17:93 1069
3 KRANNITZ Paul 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:18:57 1060
4 DELOBEL Théo 1995 CN CROIX FRA 2:19:31 1050
5 LAURENT Sébastien 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:19:31 1050
6 ATZORI Mathis 1997 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:19:84 1042
7 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 SNS EPERNAY FRA 2:20:62 1031
8 LANVIN Arnaud 1996 SENS NATATION FRA 2:21:83 1014

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VANDENBERGHE Alexis 1996 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 2:21:09 1025
2 LAVILLE Quentin 1995 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 2:22:54 1004
3 HELMBACHER Samy 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:23:47 992
4 KENNEL Benjamin 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:23:76 988
5 BOURQUARD Jules 1997 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 2:25:01 971
6 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 SN HARNES FRA 2:25:25 967
7 DAVID Paul 1996 SENS NATATION FRA 2:25:94 958
8 GARCIN Etienne 1995 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:27:74 934