Championnats Interrégionaux

Interrégionale

CHALON-SUR-SAONE

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RICHARD Morgan 1994 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:07:23 1183
2 ASSIE Pierre-Louis 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:11:60 1146
3 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 4:13:54 1129
4 MEZOUDJ Zakaria 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:15:05 1116
5 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:16:39 1105
6 MERLIN Quentin 1993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:16:51 1104
7 PICARD Alexandre 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:16:58 1103
8 ZANARDO Antoine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:16:73 1102
9 KOUMA Oumar 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:17:35 1097
10 SAYER Thomas 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 4:18:44 1088
11 VANNIER Léo 1997 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:19:68 1078
12 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 4:19:69 1078
13 MOURAIT Titouan 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:19:91 1076
14 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:20:27 1073
15 ARNAUD Baptiste 1996 SENS NATATION FRA 4:20:39 1072
16 BECELLA Lucas 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:21:23 1065
17 DENAT Thibaut 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:21:46 1063
18 BAUERLE Julien 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:22:59 1054
19 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:22:89 1051
20 LIBOZ Thomas 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:23:77 1044
21 IDOUX Benjamin 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 4:23:84 1043
22 NEVEJANS Thomas 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:24:47 1038
23 MAILLARD Alexandre 1996 US TOUL FRA 4:25:40 1031
24 MORANT Thibaut 1993 ASPTT NANCY FRA 4:25:62 1029
25 RUSCON Florian 1995 SENS NATATION FRA 4:26:11 1025
26 MAINVIS Louis 1997 SENS NATATION FRA 4:27:27 1016
27 GYDE Gatien 1996 CN CROIX FRA 4:27:81 1011
28 MANCIAUX Léo 1997 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:28:56 1005
29 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 4:29:31 999
30 TROG Arnaud 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:29:42 999
31 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:29:52 998
32 RIHOUX Charles 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:29:58 997
33 MEKERKE Pierrick 1997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:29:79 996
34 CHAMBON Julien 1996 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:30:08 993
35 COUVELARD Pierre-Louis 1995 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 4:30:22 992
36 BOULET Loïc 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:30:73 988
37 HAGIMONT Hugo 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 4:30:79 988
38 COMMUN Thibaut 1993 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 4:31:05 986
39 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:31:16 985
40 MULLER Camille 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:31:25 984
41 GOGUEY Théo 1997 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 4:31:41 983
42 ROBINOT Vincent 1995 ES THAON FRA 4:32:10 977
43 CAMPISI Luca 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:32:82 972
44 GONZALEZ Victor 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:32:93 971
45 HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine 1996 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:33:00 970
46 GOUSSET Charles 1997 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 4:33:82 964
47 VASSE Remi 1997 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 4:33:86 963
48 VANDENBERGHE Alexis 1996 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 4:34:17 961
49 ESTNER Baptiste 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:34:18 961
50 MADEC Marc-Antoine 1997 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:34:38 959
51 HAMERLAINE Walid 1996 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 4:34:48 959
52 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:34:53 958
53 PANFILI Enzo 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 4:34:64 957
54 LANCELOT Julien 1996 SNS EPERNAY FRA 4:34:89 955
55 BODART Grégory 1995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:35:12 954
56 WALTER Anthony 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 4:35:26 953
57 MADELAINE Nathan 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 4:35:86 948
58 SINISCALCO Tristan 1998 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:36:31 944
59 EL BOUBALI Karim 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 4:36:47 943
60 JUNCKER Mathieu 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:36:82 940
61 TAPIN Antoine 1996 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 4:37:40 936
62 DECODTS Valentin 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:37:45 936
63 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:38:45 928
64 MALACHI Constantin 1997 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 4:38:68 926
65 PIERRON Lucas 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:38:93 924
66 REMY Axel 1997 ES THAON FRA 4:38:97 924
67 MOINEL Édouard 1998 CN EPINAL FRA 4:39:27 922
68 PUTZ Joel 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 4:40:72 910
69 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 SN LENS FRA 4:41:15 907
70 PELCENER Martin 1997 CN CROIX FRA 4:41:65 903
71 MAETZ Maxime 1998 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA 4:42:03 901
72 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 CN CAMBRAI FRA 4:42:27 899
73 BAUVE Romain 1997 SN LENS FRA 4:43:07 893
74 PIC Jérémy 1996 CN NEVERS FRA 4:44:14 885
75 ROCHA Maxence 1997 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 4:44:24 884
76 VUILLEMIN Thomas 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:44:35 883
77 DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis 1996 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 4:44:86 879
78 THOMAS Timothé 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 4:46:24 869
79 PETIT Rostom 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 4:47:00 863
80 BRAVO Valentino 1996 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 4:49:13 848
81 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:51:51 830
82 POUDROUX Colin 1998 MONTCEAU ON FRA 4:51:53 830
83 VALSECCHI Lucas 1998 CN EPINAL FRA 4:52:15 826
84 BEGUINOT Alexis 1998 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 4:52:23 825
85 RICHALET Baptiste 1998 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 4:52:54 823
86 DELAGE Jean-Baptiste 1998 US JOIGNY FRA 4:52:98 820
87 GIACOMINI Paolo 1998 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 4:54:21 811
88 BLECHET Quentin 1998 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 4:56:82 792
89 PAVAUX Ian 1997 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 4:58:71 779
90 DEGARDIN Simon 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
91 PLAYE Valentin 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
92 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 CN CAMBRAI FRA - Disq.
93 FISCHER Etienne 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA - Disq.
94 IACONO Eliott 1997 US JOIGNY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ASSIE Pierre-Louis 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:06:83 1187
2 RICHARD Morgan 1994 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:09:14 1167
3 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:09:95 1160
4 MEZOUDJ Zakaria 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:10:43 1156
5 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 4:15:64 1111
6 ZANARDO Antoine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:16:16 1107
7 PICARD Alexandre 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:21:66 1061
8 MERLIN Quentin 1993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:26:72 1020

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOUMA Oumar 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:14:04 1125
2 SAYER Thomas 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 4:17:50 1096
3 MOURAIT Titouan 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:18:49 1088
4 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:19:84 1076
5 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 4:20:38 1072
6 VANNIER Léo 1997 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:20:43 1071
7 ARNAUD Baptiste 1996 SENS NATATION FRA 4:20:51 1071
8 BECELLA Lucas 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:23:47 1046

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DENAT Thibaut 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:19:59 1078
2 BAUERLE Julien 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:21:14 1066
3 IDOUX Benjamin 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 4:22:63 1053
4 MORANT Thibaut 1993 ASPTT NANCY FRA 4:23:77 1044
5 NEVEJANS Thomas 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:24:00 1042
6 RUSCON Florian 1995 SENS NATATION FRA 4:26:34 1023
7 MAILLARD Alexandre 1996 US TOUL FRA 4:27:14 1017
8 LIBOZ Thomas 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:30:70 988