Championnats Interrégionaux

Interrégionale

CHALON-SUR-SAONE

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RICHARD Morgan 1994 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:57:52 1163
2 MAISON Vincent 1993 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:58:02 1155
3 FUCHS Théo 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:58:27 1150
4 CONTARDO Felipe 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:59:32 1132
5 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:59:59 1128
6 PICARD Alexandre 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:00:12 1119
7 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:00:25 1117
8 PUCET Franck 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:00:40 1114
9 BROGGIO Joël 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:00:62 1110
10 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:00:64 1110
11 BISELLO Olivier 1995 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:00:70 1109
12 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:00:86 1106
13 MOINEL Anthonin 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 2:01:16 1101
14 MEZOUDJ Zakaria 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:01:26 1100
15 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:01:44 1097
16 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:01:67 1093
17 ZANARDO Antoine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:01:70 1092
18 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 CN CROIX FRA 2:02:63 1077
19 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 CN CROIX FRA 2:02:73 1075
20 BECELLA Lucas 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:03:07 1069
21 BAUERLE Julien 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:03:13 1068
22 SAYER Thomas 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 2:03:17 1068
23 RUSCON Florian 1995 SENS NATATION FRA 2:03:43 1063
24 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:03:45 1063
25 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:03:51 1062
26 AVETAND Thomas 1995 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:03:60 1061
27 MENAGE Raphael 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:03:68 1059
28 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:03:82 1057
29 BRISAC Valentin 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:03:85 1056
30 JACOB Romain 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:03:86 1056
31 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:04:05 1053
32 VANNIER Léo 1997 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:04:26 1050
33 JUSTE Gaetan 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:04:32 1049
34 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:04:47 1046
35 COMMUN Thibaut 1993 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:04:72 1042
36 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 2:04:74 1042
37 DUWAT Simon 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:04:81 1041
38 ROUSSON Florian 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 2:05:07 1036
39 MAILLARD Alexandre 1996 US TOUL FRA 2:05:19 1035
40 NEVEJANS Thomas 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:05:37 1032
41 MAXANT Gaëtan 1994 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 2:05:72 1026
42 TENEDOR Simon 1995 CN BEAUNE FRA 2:06:19 1018
43 HABIB Olivier 1996 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:06:19 1018
44 CHAMBON Julien 1996 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:06:27 1017
45 ARNAUD Baptiste 1996 SENS NATATION FRA 2:06:29 1017
46 KRANNITZ Paul 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:06:33 1016
47 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:06:34 1016
48 LIBOZ Thomas 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:06:36 1016
49 TROG Arnaud 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:06:65 1011
50 GERMAIN Maxime 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:06:76 1009
51 MORANT Thibaut 1993 ASPTT NANCY FRA 2:07:23 1001
52 VINOT Corentin 1996 US JOIGNY FRA 2:07:28 1001
53 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:07:32 1000
54 RAOULT Corentin 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:07:34 1000
55 LECLET Quentin 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:07:35 1000
56 AITAMAI Maruiki 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:07:38 999
57 DERACHE Alexandre 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:07:42 998
58 BODART Grégory 1995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:07:44 998
59 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 2:07:49 997
60 COLIN Mickaël 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:07:49 997
61 HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine 1996 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:07:50 997
62 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 2:07:68 994
63 MAINVIS Louis 1997 SENS NATATION FRA 2:07:77 993
64 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:08:21 986
65 LANCELOT Julien 1996 SNS EPERNAY FRA 2:08:48 982
66 BOULET Loïc 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:08:48 982
67 PUTZ Joel 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:08:48 982
68 ROBINOT Vincent 1995 ES THAON FRA 2:08:70 978
69 GOUSSET Charles 1997 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 2:08:72 978
70 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:08:97 974
71 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 2:09:02 973
72 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:09:05 972
73 MEKERKE Pierrick 1997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:09:07 972
74 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 2:09:08 972
75 IDOUX Benjamin 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 2:09:16 971
76 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:09:27 969
77 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:09:29 969
78 ESTNER Baptiste 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:09:36 968
79 KIRSCH Antoine 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:09:65 963
80 MADELAINE Nathan 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 2:09:77 961
81 DEGARDIN Simon 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:09:88 959
82 RAPP Antoine 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:10:03 957
83 SINISCALCO Tristan 1998 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:10:30 953
84 DECODTS Valentin 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:10:35 952
85 MINIUTTI Benjamin 1998 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:10:41 951
86 MALACHI Constantin 1997 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:10:46 950
87 RIHOUX Charles 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:10:92 943
88 VANDENBERGHE Alexis 1996 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 2:11:14 940
89 DES BOSCS Charles 1996 ASPTT NANCY FRA 2:11:35 936
90 DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis 1996 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 2:11:55 933
91 VINOT Baptiste 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 2:11:68 931
92 REMY Axel 1997 ES THAON FRA 2:12:06 925
93 VERSCHUERE Antoine 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:12:36 921
94 COUVELARD Pierre-Louis 1995 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 2:12:41 920
95 DROULEZ Baptiste 1997 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 2:13:00 911
96 HAMERLAINE Walid 1996 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 2:13:08 910
97 GONZALEZ Victor 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:13:14 909
98 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 AAE PÉRONNE FRA 2:13:20 908
99 WALTER Anthony 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:13:26 907
100 CARON Quentin 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:13:57 902
101 HEDDEBAUX Loïc 1997 CALAIS NATATION FRA 2:13:67 901
102 VASSE Remi 1997 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:13:71 900
103 GLATRE Thomas 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 2:13:75 900
104 PANFILI Enzo 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 2:13:86 898
105 DEREGNAUCOURT Cyril 1996 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:14:25 892
106 PELCENER Martin 1997 CN CROIX FRA 2:14:32 891
107 MAETZ Maxime 1998 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA 2:14:59 887
108 HAGIMONT Hugo 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 2:14:93 882
109 MADEC Marc-Antoine 1997 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:15:42 874
110 PAVAUX Ian 1997 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 2:15:83 868
111 NOGUES Gwendal 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:16:30 861
112 LOUVET Antoine 1998 CALAIS NATATION FRA 2:17:53 843
113 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 2:17:83 839
114 VALSECCHI Lucas 1998 CN EPINAL FRA 2:18:44 830
115 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:18:45 829
116 POUDROUX Colin 1998 MONTCEAU ON FRA 2:18:47 829
117 DAVID Lucas 1998 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:18:78 825
118 RICHALET Baptiste 1998 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:18:90 823
119 DELAGE Jean-Baptiste 1998 US JOIGNY FRA 2:19:12 820
120 PIERRON Lucas 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:19:59 813
121 BLECHET Quentin 1998 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 2:19:85 809
122 THOMAS Timothé 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:19:86 809
123 IACONO Eliott 1997 US JOIGNY FRA - Disq.
124 FISCHER Etienne 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUCHS Théo 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:55:36 1201
2 RICHARD Morgan 1994 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:57:38 1166
3 MAISON Vincent 1993 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:58:61 1145
4 CONTARDO Felipe 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:58:93 1139
5 PICARD Alexandre 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:59:49 1130
6 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:00:55 1112
7 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 2:00:60 1111
8 PUCET Franck 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:00:97 1105

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROGGIO Joël 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:59:69 1126
2 MOINEL Anthonin 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 1:59:73 1126
3 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:00:33 1115
4 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:00:55 1112
5 BISELLO Olivier 1995 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:00:59 1111
6 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:01:36 1098
7 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:02:28 1083
8 MEZOUDJ Zakaria 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:04:74 1042

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BAUERLE Julien 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:01:58 1094
2 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 CN CROIX FRA 2:02:95 1071
3 SAYER Thomas 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 2:03:13 1068
4 BECELLA Lucas 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:03:31 1065
5 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:03:63 1060
6 ZANARDO Antoine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:03:75 1058
7 RUSCON Florian 1995 SENS NATATION FRA 2:03:83 1057
8 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 CN CROIX FRA 2:05:11 1036