Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:53:14 | 1183 | |
2 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:53:52 | 1170 | |
3 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:53:53 | 1169 | |
4 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:53:76 | 1161 | |
5 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:54:20 | 1146 | |
6 | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:54:35 | 1141 | |
7 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:40 | 1139 | |
8 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:54:76 | 1127 | |
9 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:78 | 1127 | |
10 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:55:00 | 1119 | |
11 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:02 | 1118 | |
12 | RIGHI Yannis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:55:04 | 1118 | |
13 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:55:14 | 1114 | |
14 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:15 | 1114 | |
15 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1108 | |
16 | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1106 | |
17 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:55:51 | 1102 | |
18 | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:55:57 | 1100 | |
19 | JACOB Romain | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1099 | |
20 | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1099 | |
21 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:70 | 1095 | |
22 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1094 | |
23 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1093 | |
24 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1091 | |
25 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1089 | |
26 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1085 | |
27 | GRANGER Jeremy | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
28 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
29 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
30 | GUCCINI Valentin | 1995 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1080 | |
31 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:17 | 1080 | |
32 | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1078 | |
33 | BRISAC Valentin | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1076 | |
34 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:56:43 | 1071 | |
35 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:48 | 1069 | |
36 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1068 | |
37 | DEGARDIN Simon | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:56 | 1067 | |
38 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1065 | |
39 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1063 | |
40 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1062 | |
41 | RUSCON Florian | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1062 | |
42 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:56:73 | 1061 | |
43 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1061 | |
44 | HERMEL Antoine | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 | |
45 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
46 | REGNAUD Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1055 | |
47 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | |
48 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
49 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1048 | |
50 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
51 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1042 | |
52 | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1039 | |
53 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1038 | |
54 | AITAMAI Maruiki | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1036 | |
55 | GRAS Romain | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1035 | |
56 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
57 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1031 | |
58 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1031 | |
59 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1031 | |
60 | LECLET Quentin | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1027 | |
61 | MERCIER Pierre-Alexandre | 1995 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1025 | |
62 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | |
63 | CHAMBON Julien | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
64 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:05 | 1018 | |
65 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1016 | |
66 | LANCELOT Julien | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1015 | |
67 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1012 | |
68 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | |
69 | ATZORI Mathis | 1997 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1011 | |
70 | NEVEJANS Thomas | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | |
71 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:30 | 1010 | |
72 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:58:36 | 1008 | |
73 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
74 | VINOT Corentin | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1004 | |
75 | MARTIN Guillaume | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1000 | |
76 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:65 | 999 | |
77 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:58:70 | 997 | |
78 | BODART Grégory | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:75 | 996 | |
79 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | |
80 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:59:04 | 986 | |
81 | DEREGNAUCOURT Cyril | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:59:11 | 984 | |
82 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:59:13 | 983 | |
83 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | |
84 | DECODTS Valentin | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:21 | 981 | |
85 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:59:28 | 979 | |
86 | DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:31 | 978 | |
87 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | |
88 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:58 | 969 | |
89 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:60 | 969 | |
90 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:66 | 967 | |
91 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:67 | 966 | |
92 | CRESSON Corentin | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | |
93 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:87 | 960 | |
94 | DANG HAO Jérémy | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:59:87 | 960 | |
95 | HARTMANN Gabriel | 1997 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:87 | 960 | |
96 | TUPINIER Lucas | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:87 | 960 | |
97 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
98 | BOULET Loïc | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
99 | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
100 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:00:80 | 931 | |
101 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:01:15 | 920 | |
102 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:17 | 920 | |
103 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:19 | 919 | |
104 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:24 | 917 | |
105 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
106 | HEDDEBAUX Loïc | 1997 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:37 | 913 | |
107 | CARON Quentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:70 | 903 | |
108 | KHEDIMI Skander | 1997 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:01:73 | 902 | |
109 | DELAPORTE Axel | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:02 | 894 | |
110 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:12 | 891 | |
111 | POUDROUX Colin | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:02:46 | 880 | |
112 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:68 | 874 | |
113 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:89 | 868 | |
114 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:92 | 867 | |
115 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:10 | 861 | |
116 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:53:13 | 1183 | |
2 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:53:29 | 1178 | |
3 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:53:70 | 1164 | |
4 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:54:38 | 1140 | |
5 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:51 | 1136 | |
6 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:54:52 | 1135 | |
7 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:86 | 1124 | |
8 | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:55:25 | 1111 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:98 | 1120 | |
2 | BERNARDI Paul | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:55:00 | 1119 | |
3 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:55:45 | 1104 | |
4 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1092 | |
5 | JACOB Romain | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:95 | 1087 | |
6 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
7 | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1083 | |
8 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1081 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1093 | |
2 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:81 | 1092 | |
3 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1075 | |
4 | GRANGER Jeremy | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1073 | |
5 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1072 | |
6 | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1052 | |
7 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. |