Championnats Interrégionaux

Interrégionale

CHALON-SUR-SAONE

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JUSTE Gaetan 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:25:00 1129
2 BERNARDI Paul 1993 ES THAON FRA 0:25:01 1129
3 MAISON Vincent 1993 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA - Disq.

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:24:58 1159
2 LECLET Simon 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:24:66 1153
3 VAULON Jérémy 1991 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:24:69 1151
4 FUCHS Théo 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:24:77 1146
5 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:24:83 1141
6 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 0:24:93 1134
7 BRENNUS Romain 1993 AUCHEL NATATION FRA 0:25:16 1118
8 MAISON Vincent 1993 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:25:25 1112
9 BERNARDI Paul 1993 ES THAON FRA 0:25:25 1112
10 JUSTE Gaetan 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:25:25 1112
11 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:25:36 1104
12 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 CN CROIX FRA 0:25:39 1102
13 GUCCINI Valentin 1995 CN GIVET FRA 0:25:40 1101
14 PICARD Alexandre 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:25:47 1096
15 WANKE Quentin 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:25:47 1096
16 ROUSSON Florian 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:25:61 1087
17 PAINDAVOINE Maxime 1993 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:25:68 1082
18 DUWAT Simon 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:25:72 1079
19 AITAMAI Maruiki 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:25:85 1070
20 ATTARD Nicolas 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:25:94 1064
21 JACOB Romain 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:25:96 1063
22 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 SN HARNES FRA 0:25:97 1062
23 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:25:97 1062
24 MENAGE Raphael 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:26:00 1060
25 BRUET Baptiste 1992 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:26:05 1056
26 GERMAIN Maxime 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:05 1056
27 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 0:26:06 1056
28 PELLERIN LEFEBVRE Antoine 1994 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:26:10 1053
29 RIGHI Yannis 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:26:10 1053
30 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:14 1050
31 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:26:14 1050
32 KENNEL Benjamin 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:26:20 1046
33 MOINEL Anthonin 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 0:26:23 1044
34 HOEN Vincent 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:26:25 1043
35 REGNAUD Jean-Baptiste 1995 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:26:28 1041
36 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:33 1037
37 TENEDOR Simon 1995 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:26:34 1037
38 RUSCON Florian 1995 SENS NATATION FRA 0:26:40 1033
39 BOUCHER Thibaut 1996 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:26:43 1031
40 BRISAC Valentin 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:47 1028
41 BAILLY Clément 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:55 1023
42 JONIAUX Tanguy 1995 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:26:58 1021
43 DEREGNAUCOURT Cyril 1996 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:26:64 1017
44 PIERRON Lucas 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:64 1017
45 MERLIN Hugo 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:68 1014
46 MAINVIS Louis 1997 SENS NATATION FRA 0:26:71 1012
47 LANCELOT Julien 1996 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:26:74 1010
48 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 0:26:74 1010
49 DEGARDIN Simon 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:80 1006
50 VERSCHUERE Antoine 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:26:89 1000
51 BECELLA Lucas 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:26:89 1000
52 MEKERKE Pierrick 1997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:98 994
53 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:27:06 989
54 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:16 982
55 VANDEWOESTYNE Yann 1996 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:27:18 981
56 RAPP Antoine 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:21 979
57 DANG HAO Jérémy 1997 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:27:21 979
58 DECODTS Valentin 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:27:29 974
59 DROULEZ Baptiste 1997 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:27:31 972
60 MARTIN Guillaume 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:27:32 972
61 DELAPORTE Axel 1997 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:27:33 971
62 HARTMANN Gabriel 1997 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:27:40 966
63 RIHOUX Charles 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:27:49 960
64 FUCHS Roman 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:50 960
65 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 0:27:50 960
66 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:27:53 958
67 CRESSON Corentin 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:27:55 957
68 ROCHA Maxence 1997 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:27:56 956
69 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:27:59 954
70 HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:27:60 953
71 SINISCALCO Tristan 1998 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:64 951
72 MAGNIER Quentin 1998 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:27:72 946
73 KHEDIMI Skander 1997 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:27:76 943
74 MALARD Thibault 1998 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:27:92 933
75 DAVID Lucas 1998 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:27:94 931
76 MILLOT Corentin 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:28:06 924
77 MAETZ Maxime 1998 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA 0:28:18 916
78 FORJONNEL Julien 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:28:22 914
79 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:23 913
80 MINIUTTI Benjamin 1998 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:28:27 910
81 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:28:38 903
82 FABRIS Guillaume 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:28:45 899
83 FOURES Lucas 1998 SA VERDUN FRA 0:28:68 885
84 ALLEMANDET Mathieu 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA - Disq.
85 FISCHER Etienne 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:24:18 1188
2 FUCHS Théo 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:24:55 1161
3 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 0:24:67 1153
4 LECLET Simon 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:24:77 1146
5 VAULON Jérémy 1991 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:24:86 1139
6 BRENNUS Romain 1993 AUCHEL NATATION FRA 0:25:12 1121
7 JUSTE Gaetan 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:25:22 1114
8 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:25:34 1105

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WANKE Quentin 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:25:03 1127
2 BERNARDI Paul 1993 ES THAON FRA 0:25:21 1115
3 MAISON Vincent 1993 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:25:28 1110
4 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 CN CROIX FRA 0:25:30 1108
5 ROUSSON Florian 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:25:33 1106
6 GUCCINI Valentin 1995 CN GIVET FRA 0:25:38 1103
7 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:25:47 1096
8 PICARD Alexandre 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:25:77 1076

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAINDAVOINE Maxime 1993 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:25:56 1090
2 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:25:65 1084
3 DUWAT Simon 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:25:83 1072
4 ATTARD Nicolas 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:25:92 1065
5 MENAGE Raphael 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:26:12 1052
6 JACOB Romain 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:17 1048
7 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 SN HARNES FRA 0:26:18 1048
8 AITAMAI Maruiki 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:20 1046