Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:05:05 | 1242 | National |
2 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:17 | 1143 | Interregional |
3 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:11:27 | 1142 | National |
4 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:11:33 | 1141 | Interregional |
5 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:77 | 1118 | Interregional |
6 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:12:77 | 1118 | National |
7 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:12:83 | 1117 | National |
8 | PESEUX Clothilde | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:13:14 | 1113 | National |
9 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:31 | 1110 | Interregional |
10 | NONIN Laura | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:38 | 1109 | Interregional |
11 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:13:50 | 1107 | Interregional |
12 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:13:53 | 1106 | Interregional |
13 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:61 | 1105 | Interregional |
14 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:14:14 | 1097 | National |
15 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1094 | Interregional |
16 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:41 | 1093 | Interregional |
17 | BOSSUT Alexandra | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:56 | 1091 | Regional |
18 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:92 | 1085 | Regional |
19 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:14:94 | 1085 | Interregional |
20 | FAVERO Camille | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1081 | Interregional |
21 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1081 | Interregional |
22 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1080 | Interregional |
23 | LIGNOT Pauline | 1993 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:15:27 | 1080 | Regional |
24 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:15:53 | 1076 | Regional |
25 | LAUGHLIN Noéline | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:84 | 1071 | Regional |
26 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:15:85 | 1071 | Regional |
27 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:92 | 1070 | Interregional |
28 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:96 | 1069 | Interregional |
29 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:16:15 | 1066 | Interregional |
30 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:24 | 1065 | Interregional |
31 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:16:25 | 1065 | Regional |
32 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:28 | 1064 | Interregional |
33 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:16:30 | 1064 | Interregional |
34 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:16:31 | 1064 | Regional |
35 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:45 | 1062 | Interregional |
36 | ROUSSEL Marion | 1996 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:16:72 | 1057 | Regional |
37 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1057 | Regional |
38 | IMARD Clémence | 1997 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:16:79 | 1056 | Interregional |
39 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:16:94 | 1054 | Regional |
40 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:17:13 | 1051 | Interregional |
41 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:17:15 | 1051 | Regional |
42 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:17:16 | 1051 | Interregional |
43 | LANIER Margaux | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:19 | 1050 | Regional |
44 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:17:23 | 1050 | Regional |
45 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 2:17:44 | 1047 | Regional |
46 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:49 | 1046 | Interregional |
47 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:17:56 | 1045 | Interregional |
48 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:17:67 | 1043 | Interregional |
49 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:67 | 1043 | Interregional |
50 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:99 | 1038 | Regional |
51 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:18:03 | 1038 | |
52 | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:18:07 | 1037 | Interregional |
53 | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:30 | 1034 | Regional |
54 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:18:33 | 1033 | Regional |
55 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:44 | 1032 | Regional |
56 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:18:54 | 1030 | Regional |
57 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:67 | 1028 | Regional |
58 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:18:81 | 1026 | Regional |
59 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:18:88 | 1025 | Regional |
60 | ********** ********** | 1996 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:18:91 | 1024 | Regional |
61 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:18:99 | 1023 | Regional |
62 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:08 | 1022 | Regional |
63 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:19:13 | 1021 | Regional |
64 | VOSSART Anaëlle | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:19:19 | 1020 | Regional |
65 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:19:21 | 1020 | Regional |
66 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:26 | 1019 | Regional |
67 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:19:56 | 1015 | Regional |
68 | HERLEM Ashley | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:19:75 | 1012 | Regional |
69 | VILLAR Laura | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:19:88 | 1010 | Regional |
70 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:19:98 | 1009 | Regional |
71 | HACHE Laura | 1996 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:04 | 1008 | Regional |
72 | POURRAIN Helena | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:20:21 | 1005 | Regional |
73 | ROLLEE Julie | 1998 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:67 | 998 | Regional |
74 | BERTHELIN Mathilde | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:20:68 | 998 | Regional |
75 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:20:91 | 995 | Regional |
76 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:20:93 | 995 | Regional |
77 | DEVRED Eugenie | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:20:94 | 994 | Regional |
78 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:21:26 | 990 | Regional |
79 | PEYTAVI Marie | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:21:42 | 987 | Regional |
80 | LE BIHAN Barbara | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:21:44 | 987 | Regional |
81 | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:21:64 | 984 | Regional |
82 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 2:21:88 | 981 | Regional |
83 | RIFF Axelle | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:22:00 | 979 | Regional |
84 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:22:00 | 979 | Regional |
85 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:28 | 975 | Regional |
86 | GILLOT Perrine | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:22:30 | 974 | Regional |
87 | PASCAL Laure-Anne | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:22:30 | 974 | Regional |
88 | DAMMAN Elsa | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:34 | 974 | Regional |
89 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:22:37 | 973 | Regional |
90 | KHESSOUMA Yamina | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:41 | 973 | Regional |
91 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:22:55 | 971 | Regional |
92 | DESFORGES Angelique | 1997 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:58 | 970 | Regional |
93 | MERCIER Amandine | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:79 | 967 | Regional |
94 | LETE Lea | 1997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:22:86 | 966 | Regional |
95 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 2:22:86 | 966 | Regional |
96 | HUSSON Lola | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:23:11 | 963 | Regional |
97 | DAUDRUY Ameline | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:12 | 963 | Regional |
98 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:23:13 | 962 | Regional |
99 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:23:17 | 962 | Regional |
100 | GEORGES Chloé | 1996 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 2:23:26 | 960 | Regional |
101 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:23:64 | 955 | Regional |
102 | MACRA Lara | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:23:69 | 954 | Regional |
103 | MONNIER Mélanie | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:24:21 | 947 | Regional |
104 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:29 | 946 | Regional |
105 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:24:29 | 946 | Regional |
106 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:24:42 | 944 | Regional |
107 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:24:48 | 943 | Regional |
108 | SCHMITT Erin | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:69 | 940 | Regional |
109 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:25:39 | 930 | Regional |
110 | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:75 | 925 | Regional |
111 | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:25:78 | 924 | Regional |
112 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:25:82 | 924 | Regional |
113 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:25:87 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
114 | NOEL Lara | 1997 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:25:88 | 923 | Regional |
115 | WEBER Mathilde | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:25:95 | 922 | Regional |
116 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:25:97 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
117 | GARNIER Fionnah | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:45 | 915 | Regional |
118 | ALGARRA Soline | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:26:91 | 908 | Regional |
119 | DRIGET Lucille | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:27:00 | 907 | Regional |
120 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:27:56 | 899 | Regional |
121 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:28:12 | 891 | Regional |
122 | SIMON GUSCHEMANN Alienor | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:19 | 890 | Regional |
123 | PRUDON Floriane | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:33 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
124 | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:29:48 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
125 | JOLY Manon | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:09 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
126 | JOUMEL Mathilde | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:05:33 | 1237 | National |
2 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:09 | 1193 | National |
3 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:09:08 | 1177 | National |
4 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:34 | 1157 | National |
5 | PESEUX Clothilde | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:12:62 | 1121 | National |
6 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:12:64 | 1120 | National |
7 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:13:55 | 1106 | National |
8 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:16 | 1097 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:73 | 1119 | Interregional |
2 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:13:05 | 1114 | Interregional |
3 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:51 | 1107 | National |
4 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:71 | 1104 | Interregional |
5 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:13:76 | 1103 | National |
6 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:14:02 | 1099 | Interregional |
7 | BOSSUT Alexandra | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:04 | 1099 | Regional |
8 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1074 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:12:61 | 1121 | National |
2 | FAVERO Camille | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:78 | 1118 | National |
3 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:96 | 1115 | Interregional |
4 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:13:30 | 1110 | National |
5 | LAUGHLIN Noéline | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1094 | Interregional |
6 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:15:05 | 1083 | Interregional |
7 | LIGNOT Pauline | 1993 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:15:89 | 1070 | Regional |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:16:96 | 1054 | Regional |