Championnats Interrégionaux

Interrégionale

CHALON-SUR-SAONE

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUMUR Armony 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:35:00 1188 Interregional
2 CAZIER Chloé 1998 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:24 1176 National
3 VILLAIN Laura 1998 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:36:06 1136 National
4 JANY Alizee 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:36:36 1122 Interregional
5 CHALENCON Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:73 1104 Regional
6 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:83 1099 Interregional
7 SANTAMARIA Sonia 1996 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:36:85 1098 Regional
8 RINGUE Pauline 1997 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:36:85 1098 Interregional
9 BOSSUT Jessica 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:37:08 1087 Regional
10 PELLETIER Morgane 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:37:08 1087 Regional
11 MENOUNI Sarah 1997 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:37:18 1083 Interregional
12 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:37:22 1081 Regional
13 ATCHOU Yelen 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:37:29 1077 Regional
14 FERREIRA Lisa 1996 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:37:33 1076 Regional
15 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:37:36 1074 Regional
16 COMBLE Valentine 1992 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:37:36 1074 Regional
17 SEVETTE Charlotte 1995 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:37:56 1065 Regional
18 BOULET Louise 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:37:58 1064 Interregional
19 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 0:37:65 1061 Regional
20 BOCQUET Manon 1994 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:37:72 1057 Regional
21 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA 0:37:78 1055 Regional
22 VILLAYES Marine 1997 SN LENS FRA 0:37:84 1052 Regional
23 MENIS Louise 1995 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:37:87 1050 Regional
24 MONNIER Mélanie 1998 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:37:98 1045 Regional
25 DESMARETZ Camille 1995 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA 0:38:05 1042 Regional
26 THIERRY Alexia 1996 US JOIGNY FRA 0:38:09 1040 Regional
27 HUSSON Lola 1996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:38:14 1038 Regional
28 HUBY Camille 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:38:17 1036 Regional
29 LABROCHE Marjorie 1995 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA 0:38:18 1036 Regional
30 LEROY Emeline 1996 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA 0:38:45 1024 Regional
31 LANCEZ Camille 1998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:38:47 1023 Regional
32 NUSSBAUM Tatiana 1995 US JOIGNY FRA 0:38:57 1018 Regional
33 PEYTAVI Marie 1996 SN LENS FRA 0:38:61 1016 Regional
34 TOMAVO Marie 1997 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:38:63 1015 Regional
35 DARME Gaelle 1996 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:38:76 1009 Regional
36 MARCHIANO Julie 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:89 1003 Regional
37 CORNU Lucie 1996 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:38:91 1002 Regional
38 LIENHART Maurine 1998 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:01 998 Regional
39 GOUSSET Angèle 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:39:03 997 Regional
40 VOSSART Anaëlle 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:39:06 996 Regional
41 GARROT Lea 1998 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:39:10 994 Regional
42 DE GRAEVE Caroline 1996 NSH JEUMONT FRA 0:39:10 994 Regional
43 MABROUK Feten 1997 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:10 994 Regional
44 VERMEERSCH Marie 1996 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:39:13 993 Departemental 50
45 LAFON Laurane 1995 MACON NATATION FRA 0:39:20 989 Departemental 50
46 CHARDEYRON Justine 1997 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:39:27 986 Regional
47 DORIGNY Megane 1996 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:39:47 977 Departemental 50
48 TIMBERT Chloé 1996 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:39:55 974 Departemental 50
49 ROUYER Alexane 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 0:39:68 968 Departemental 50
50 LABROUSSE Marine 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:39:79 963 Regional
51 VINOT Lucie 1998 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA 0:40:22 944 Regional
52 KOSTKA Alicia 1998 LA BACCHAMOISE NATATION FRA 0:40:45 934 Departemental 50
53 VALENTIN Zoé 1997 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:40:50 932 Departemental 50
54 ALBERTI Carla 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:40:50 932 Departemental 50
55 WIRSCHING Pauline 1998 LA BACCHAMOISE NATATION FRA 0:40:94 912 Departemental 50
56 SAINT MAXENT Manon 1998 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:41:58 885 Departemental 50

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUMUR Armony 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:34:88 1194 National
2 CAZIER Chloé 1998 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:99 1189 National
3 JANY Alizee 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:35:86 1146 Interregional
4 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:02 1138 National
5 SANTAMARIA Sonia 1996 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:36:35 1122 Interregional
6 VILLAIN Laura 1998 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:36:64 1108 Interregional
7 CHALENCON Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:86 1098 Regional
8 RINGUE Pauline 1997 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:37:01 1091 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:35:60 1159 Interregional
2 PELLETIER Morgane 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:36:76 1103 Regional
3 ATCHOU Yelen 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:36:83 1099 Regional
4 COMBLE Valentine 1992 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:36:89 1096 Regional
5 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:37:03 1090 Regional
6 MENOUNI Sarah 1997 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:37:13 1085 Interregional
7 FERREIRA Lisa 1996 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:37:31 1077 Regional
8 BOSSUT Jessica 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:37:54 1066 Regional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOCQUET Manon 1994 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:36:71 1105 Regional
2 SEVETTE Charlotte 1995 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:36:85 1098 Regional
3 VILLAYES Marine 1997 SN LENS FRA 0:37:20 1082 Interregional
4 BOULET Louise 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:37:30 1077 Interregional
5 MONNIER Mélanie 1998 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:37:55 1065 Interregional
6 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 0:37:70 1058 Regional
7 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA 0:37:95 1047 Regional
8 MENIS Louise 1995 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:37:96 1046 Regional