Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Dimanche 18 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:56:29 | 1306 | National |
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1296 | National |
3 | FARRELL Margaux | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1289 | National |
4 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1288 | National |
5 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1285 | National |
6 | POPCHANKA Alena | 1979 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1285 | National |
7 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1279 | National |
8 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1278 | National |
9 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1276 | National |
10 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1275 | National |
11 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1273 | National |
12 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1254 | National |
13 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1250 | National |
14 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1249 | National |
15 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1248 | National |
16 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1245 | National |
17 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1245 | National |
18 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1244 | National |
19 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1233 | National |
20 | VERGER GOURSON Margaux | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1232 | National |
21 | LAUGHLIN Crystal | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1230 | National |
22 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:75 | 1225 | National |
23 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1223 | National |
24 | RYAN Dairne | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:80 | 1223 | National |
25 | WISSOCQ Léa | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:05 | 1215 | National |
26 | FERON Laura | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1213 | Interregional |
27 | NERRIERE Coralie | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1213 | National |
28 | DESFONTAINES Roxane | 1992 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 0:59:16 | 1211 | National |
29 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:17 | 1211 | National |
30 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1209 | National |
31 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1208 | National |
32 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1208 | Interregional |
33 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1207 | National |
34 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1206 | National |
35 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1205 | National |
36 | DILLETTE Alana | 1987 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:59:43 | 1203 | Interregional |
37 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1200 | National |
38 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1196 | National |
39 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1196 | Interregional |
40 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:69 | 1194 | Interregional |
41 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1192 | Interregional |
42 | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1192 | National |
43 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:92 | 1187 | Interregional |
44 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1179 | Interregional |
45 | BLANC Charlotte | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:26 | 1176 | Interregional |
46 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1175 | Interregional |
47 | MARTIN Océane | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:45 | 1170 | Interregional |
48 | KOSAK Victoria | 1992 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1165 | Interregional |
49 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1163 | National |
50 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1155 | National |
51 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1154 | National |
52 | SOULE Lise | 1990 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1154 | Interregional |
53 | BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1135 | Regional |
54 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1126 | Interregional |
55 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1084 | Regional |
56 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | POTEC Camelia | 1982 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | PAYS-BAS | NED | - | Disq. | |
60 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:43 | 1335 | National |
2 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1333 | National |
3 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1307 | National |
4 | FARRELL Margaux | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1305 | National |
5 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1302 | National |
6 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1296 | National |
7 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1292 | National |
8 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1268 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1348 | National |
2 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1302 | National |
3 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1290 | National |
4 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1289 | National |
5 | POPCHANKA Alena | 1979 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:57:09 | 1279 | National |
6 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1275 | National |
7 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1264 | National |
8 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1253 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:55:72 | 1325 | National |
2 | FARRELL Margaux | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:55:76 | 1324 | National |
3 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1295 | National |
4 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1285 | National |
5 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1281 | National |
6 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1271 | National |
7 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1259 | National |
8 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1247 | National |