Plot Acquisition

Départementale

KAYSERSBERG

Le Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:60 712
2 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:75 596
3 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:63 504
4 DOLL Matisse 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:28 474
5 BENZ Xavier 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:40 468
6 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:36:62 458
7 REMOND Mathieu 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:37:98 399
8 KURKOWSKI Maxime 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:38:58 374
9 OSTERMANN Luke 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:39:24 348
10 FUCHS Thibaut 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:23 310
11 BESONNET Mateo 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:47 266
12 LUMIA Hugo 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:41:58 262
13 LAMOLINAIRIE Théo 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:41:60 262
14 DEL TATTO Célestin 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:41:87 253
15 THIEBAUT Nicolas 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:41:95 250
16 MULLER Hugo 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:07 246
17 PAXION Emile 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:08 246
18 MULLNER Anthony 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:25 240
19 MASSON Nathanaël 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:42:38 236
20 PAPROCKI Noe 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:43:30 207
21 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:43:39 204
22 BERTHELLIER Victor 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:43:41 204
23 MANYIM Franck 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:43:66 196
24 EL IDRISSI Mohamed 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:10 184
25 RAINERI Enzo 2002 SR COLMAR FRA 0:48:06 88
26 ROCHEMONT Arthur 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:40 82
27 GHERARDI Thomas 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:59 32
28 AAGUIDA Souheyl 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 0:52:71 20
29 DUBIEF Florent 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:53:16 16
30 WASSNER Tristan 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 0:53:59 13
31 FREY Nicolas 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:54:03 10
32 RITTER Alexandre 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:54:20 9
33 GOETSCHY Nathan 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:08:20 1
34 ADDAD Yanis 2001 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
35 REINOLD Tom 2002 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
36 BRAHIM BOUNAB Marwan 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
37 KUBLER Xavier 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
38 NADALIN William 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
39 MONTAGNON Jolan 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
40 DAALECH Mehdy 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.