Plot Acquisition

Départementale

KAYSERSBERG

Le Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KAELBEL Mathilde 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:42:97 626
2 CHALGOUMI Amélia 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:43:49 604
3 BRAUN Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:43:58 600
4 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:43:69 596
5 POUYSEGUR Mathilde 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:07 580
6 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:44:26 572
7 CARABETTA Laure 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:37 567
8 JEHL Marina 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:69 554
9 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:44:91 545
10 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:46:25 493
11 CHAIB Enora 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:47:52 445
12 PETITJEAN Lola 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:57 444
13 HUGON Zoé 2001 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:48:83 399
14 RITTER Amelie 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:59 373
15 HORTER Naome 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:67 371
16 HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:51:09 325
17 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:10 294
18 DIETRICH Capucine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:20 291
19 BRENDLE Emma 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:78 275
20 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:53:34 259
21 BONNINGUE Maeva 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:91 243
22 GERARD Perrine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:54:22 235
23 FREY Clémentine 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:55:08 213
24 BUHLER Marie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:55:31 207
25 PATOUX Juliette 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:47 203
26 DAUTEL Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:55:56 201
27 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:55:78 196
28 DAYA Ismahanne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:55:95 192
29 IOOSS Jeanne 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 0:56:23 185
30 RICHARD Cloé 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:56:46 180
31 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:56:54 178
32 HARTMANN Charline 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:66 132
33 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:59:67 113
34 ECOFFET Marie 2002 SR COLMAR FRA 1:02:87 62
35 SCHERRER Laura 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:03:59 53
36 BEJAOUI Sofia 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:04:76 39
37 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:04:82 38
38 MULLER Solenne 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:05:31 33
39 MARME Cécilia 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:06:40 23
40 BROUTIN Anne-Cecile 2001 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
41 RITTER Margot 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 STOKES Fiona 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
43 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
44 CHANUDET Méline 2003 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.