Plot Acquisition

Départementale

KAYSERSBERG

Le Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KAELBEL Mathilde 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:34:68 782
2 TRULES Vanina 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:61 733
3 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:65 680
4 JEHL Marina 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:37:48 640
5 ARRIGONI Manon 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:37:52 638
6 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:37:84 622
7 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:38:89 573
8 CAILLEAUD Noéline 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:38:95 571
9 POUYSEGUR Mathilde 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:39 551
10 BRAUN Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:39:80 533
11 COSTE Justine 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:98 525
12 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:70 494
13 TESOLIN Agathe 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:20 473
14 EL IDRISSI Khadija 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:85 446
15 IARIA Lisa 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:62 416
16 HUGON Zoé 2001 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:43:05 399
17 HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:43:35 388
18 GERARD Perrine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:43:45 384
19 DAYA Ismahanne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:44:07 361
20 DAUTEL Maud 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:28 354
21 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:81 335
22 GERARD Flavie 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:84 334
23 DIETRICH Capucine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:89 332
24 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:45:70 305
25 PATOUX Juliette 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:46:20 288
26 HAMOUSZ Clara 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:46:40 282
27 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:46:83 268
28 BONNINGUE Maeva 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:50 248
29 IOOSS Jeanne 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 0:48:11 230
30 SCHERRER Laura 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:27 225
31 DAUTEL Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:28 225
32 RITTER Margot 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:48:40 221
33 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 0:49:28 197
34 ECOFFET Marie 2002 SR COLMAR FRA 0:49:78 184
35 LEONETTI Manon 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:00 178
36 MULLER Solenne 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:44 167
37 FICARA Julia 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:87 157
38 PERAL Meganne 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 0:51:01 154
39 HARTMANN Charline 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:63 118
40 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:52:85 113
41 DECK Judith 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:50 100
42 FREY Clémentine 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:53:80 95
43 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:55:29 69
44 PREVOT Solveig 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:56:92 46
45 BEJAOUI Sofia 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:57:48 39
46 BECKER Elise 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 0:58:12 32
47 PARANT Lucie 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:59:52 18
48 STOKES Fiona 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
49 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
50 BROUTIN Anne-Cecile 2001 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.