Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:25 | 1186 | National |
2 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:19 | 1152 | National |
3 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:19 | 1135 | National |
4 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:79 | 1124 | National |
5 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:01:41 | 1097 | National |
6 | WUNDERLE Thomas | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:02:72 | 1075 | Regional |
7 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:77 | 1074 | Interregional |
8 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:92 | 1055 | Interregional |
9 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:04:19 | 1051 | Interregional |
10 | POPPE Henry | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:05:39 | 1031 | Regional |
11 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:05:74 | 1026 | National |
12 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:06:23 | 1018 | Regional |
13 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:06:51 | 1013 | Regional |
14 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:73 | 1010 | Regional |
15 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:96 | 1006 | Regional |
16 | LE DALLOUR Thibault | 1988 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:07:74 | 993 | Departemental 50 |
17 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:08:05 | 988 | Regional |
18 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:06 | 988 | Interregional |
19 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:09:12 | 971 | Regional |
20 | LAGORIO Thibaud | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:09:20 | 970 | Interregional |
21 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:48 | 966 | Regional |
22 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:09:58 | 964 | Regional |
23 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:10:30 | 953 | Regional |
24 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:10:35 | 952 | Regional |
25 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:10:38 | 952 | Regional |
26 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:10:56 | 949 | Regional |
27 | LUDWIG Sven | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:11:60 | 933 | Regional |
28 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:11:63 | 932 | Regional |
29 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:12:27 | 922 | Regional |
30 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:12:29 | 922 | Regional |
31 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:36 | 921 | Regional |
32 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:13:09 | 910 | Regional |
33 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:13:46 | 904 | Regional |
34 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:13:50 | 903 | Regional |
35 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:52 | 903 | Regional |
36 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:14:43 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
37 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:14:46 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
38 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:16:45 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
39 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:17:20 | 848 | Regional |
40 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:21:64 | 784 | Departemental 50 |
41 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:22:15 | 776 | Departemental 50 |
42 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:34:24 | 615 | |
43 | SINNER Jeff | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
44 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
46 | CZIBULINSKI Marcel | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:59 | 1180 | National |
2 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:34 | 1167 | National |
3 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:12 | 1153 | National |
4 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:00:34 | 1115 | National |
5 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:01:81 | 1090 | Interregional |
6 | WUNDERLE Thomas | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:02:55 | 1078 | Regional |
7 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:56 | 1078 | Interregional |
8 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:69 | 1076 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:00:60 | 1111 | National |
2 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:03:49 | 1062 | Interregional |
3 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:03:57 | 1061 | National |
4 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:05:60 | 1028 | Regional |
5 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:09:69 | 962 | Regional |
6 | LE DALLOUR Thibault | 1988 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:11:23 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
7 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:39 | 936 | Regional |
8 | POPPE Henry | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:06:67 | 1011 | Regional |
2 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:08:09 | 988 | Interregional |
3 | LAGORIO Thibaud | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:10:25 | 954 | Regional |
4 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:11:29 | 937 | Regional |
5 | LUDWIG Sven | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:11:35 | 936 | Regional |
6 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:11:80 | 929 | Regional |
7 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:12:21 | 923 | Regional |
8 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:12:42 | 920 | Regional |