Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:28:01 | 1146 | National |
2 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:30:63 | 1107 | National |
3 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:35:38 | 1040 | Interregional |
4 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:47 | 1039 | Regional |
5 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:36:12 | 1030 | Interregional |
6 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:36:37 | 1026 | Regional |
7 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:36:38 | 1026 | Regional |
8 | SOHRABI ZADEH Mina | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:37:93 | 1004 | Regional |
9 | JANSON Jana | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:39:35 | 985 | Regional |
10 | LARDO Erika | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:41:18 | 960 | Regional |
11 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:41:40 | 957 | Regional |
12 | MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:41:79 | 952 | Regional |
13 | BAILLY Lea | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:41:82 | 952 | Regional |
14 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:45:01 | 909 | Regional |
15 | WIENKE Ann Sophie | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:45:78 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
16 | MAEHR Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:47:43 | 878 | Regional |
17 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:49:18 | 856 | Regional |
18 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:51:16 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
19 | BOUDEBOUDA Pauline | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:54:00 | 796 | Departemental 50 |
20 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:54:30 | 792 | Departemental 50 |
21 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:27:87 | 1148 | National |
2 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:32:42 | 1082 | National |
3 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:72 | 1063 | Interregional |
4 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:34:60 | 1051 | Regional |
5 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:34:89 | 1047 | Interregional |
6 | SOHRABI ZADEH Mina | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:35:10 | 1044 | Interregional |
7 | JANSON Jana | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:39:91 | 977 | Regional |
8 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:39:35 | 985 | Regional |
2 | LARDO Erika | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:41:38 | 958 | Regional |
3 | WIENKE Ann Sophie | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:44:97 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
4 | MAEHR Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:46:37 | 892 | Regional |
5 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:46:70 | 888 | Regional |
6 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:48:60 | 863 | Regional |
7 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:50:67 | 837 | Regional |
8 | BAILLY Lea | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |