Championnats Régionaux des Maîtres - ALSACE

Régionale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEQUIN Bruno 1968 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:64 887
2 BERTRAND Laurent 1978 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:28:65 887
3 SIMON Nicolas 1978 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:44 613
4 ANDRIUZZI Lilian 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:63 458
5 LE BRAS Jacques 1954 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:32 238
6 WISS Jean-Pierre 1947 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:47 147
7 HAEMMER Jean-Pierre 1936 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:68 141

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOUSSAY Jean-Daniel 1952 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:48 1050
2 LAMBERT Vincent 1982 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:01 1005
3 SAHLI Ahmed 1980 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:27:20 992
4 MULLER Franck 1972 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:94 991
5 NATON Damien 1966 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:95 966
6 LEQUIN Bruno 1968 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:39 963
7 PARIS Anthony 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:70 960
8 LEBER Vincent 1964 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:57 928
9 SCHUBETZER Jean-François 1971 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:06 921
10 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:84 897
11 DIENER Jean-Marc 1946 SR COLMAR FRA 0:35:14 881
12 BROGLY Lionel 1976 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:55 865
13 MOSSER Maurice 1950 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:34:09 851
14 NODENSCHNEIDER Eric 1968 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:30:27 848
15 CLANDILLON Stephen 1968 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:46 837
16 WEHRLEN Loïc 1986 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:29:49 835
17 LACABANE Alexandre 1975 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:52 807
18 SUIRE Brice 1960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:60 800
19 DAVOINE Arnaud 1975 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:30:73 795
20 METTE Bernard 1957 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:33:86 790
21 RIEGER Jacques 1952 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:35:40 783
22 ARGAST Eric 1979 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:73 774
23 DE FONTAINE Fabien 1979 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:30:73 774
24 LENZKE Karl-heinz 1951 SUISSE SUI 0:35:77 765
25 SALOME Etienne 1973 CN LUXEUIL FRA 0:31:32 761
26 BARRIER Arnaud 1976 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:43 755
27 DAGON Daniel 1965 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:32:96 734
28 MAILLOT Christophe 1968 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:79 706
29 BONNIN Stéphane 1970 CN LUXEUIL FRA 0:33:34 676
30 SIMON Nicolas 1978 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:32:80 658
31 ANTOINE Jacques 1965 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:35:01 627
32 JAMAI MASROUR Bouchta 1958 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:35:96 626
33 DIEBOLD Christian 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:37:18 625
34 SERRIERE Pascal 1961 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:20 615
35 JOST Sébastien 1969 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:71 606
36 SCHAEFFER Anthony 1985 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:33:60 604
37 DRAPIER Claude 1936 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:46:60 600
38 HUMBERT-DROZ Pascal 1966 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:63 597
39 ANDRIUZZI Lilian 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:10 574
40 MULLER Gerard 1942 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:45:86 514
41 BAUMERT Jean-Martin 1923 SR COLMAR FRA 1:00:76 434
42 LE BRAS Jacques 1954 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:41:88 424
43 VIRIOT Fabrice 1951 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:52 356
44 WALTER Stephane 1973 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:41:30 300
45 OTT Jean 1942 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:55:48 221
46 RITTER Ralph 1942 SR COLMAR FRA 0:58:64 152
47 KERN Hubert 1953 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:54:59 75