Championnats Régionaux des Maîtres - ALSACE

Régionale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LONCHAMP Aline 1982 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:31 912
2 WEIDER-NIGLIS Séverine 1985 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:89 824
3 GERMAIN Isabelle 1972 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:34:49 792
4 SENFTEN Regina 1973 SUISSE SUI 0:34:93 768
5 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:65 631
6 JOST Michèle 1971 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:42:20 432
7 MOOG Monique 1962 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:43:21 393
8 MOOG Monique 1962 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:43:76 373
9 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:01:73 5

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:44 1045 Departemental 25
2 BOULY DE LESDAIN Nicole 1967 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:33:51 980
3 LONCHAMP Aline 1982 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:80 906
4 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:53 903
5 GERMAIN Isabelle 1972 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:34:19 895
6 SIBOLD Doris 1952 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:80 882
7 BULFAY Maud 1983 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:32:95 877
8 NEVEU Sophie 1976 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:34:14 860
9 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:35:80 857
10 WEIDER-NIGLIS Séverine 1985 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:64 838
11 KREISS Caroline 1974 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:84 823
12 RIFF Michele 1954 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:39:36 815
13 DURAND Valérie 1975 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:54 735
14 COLOMBO Sylvie 1960 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:40:36 695
15 KISRANI Berangere 1977 CN LUXEUIL FRA 0:37:37 694
16 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:49:86 691
17 BRASA Aurore 1983 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:36:64 681
18 PAXION Marjorie 1975 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:14 657
19 JARDOT Frederique 1968 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:39:30 639
20 JOST Michèle 1971 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:40:46 587
21 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:42 581
22 MARTIN Véronique 1975 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:98 528
23 DISERENS Odile 1957 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:01 494
24 GAZULLA Stivia 1970 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:42:86 486
25 ZOLLER Isabelle 1968 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:43:11 476
26 OTT Michèle 1960 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:47:79 399
27 WISS Danielle 1949 SR COLMAR FRA 0:53:23 366
28 FRANCOIS Adeline 1983 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:44:81 335
29 TSCHAN Marlyse 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:01 293
30 DRECHSLER Christel 1975 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:84 246
31 SCHNEE Florence 1962 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:53:28 233
32 WALTER Alexandra 1973 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:53:25 134
33 TISSERAND Isabelle 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
34 HERFELD Laurence 1966 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.