Départementale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:64 | 1077 | |
2 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1073 | |
3 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:98 | 1012 | |
4 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1002 | |
5 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:49 | 997 | |
6 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:98 | 984 | |
7 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:09 | 954 | |
8 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:26 | 896 | |
9 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:35 | 894 | |
10 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:88 | 855 | |
11 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:10:16 | 848 | |
12 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:17 | 847 | |
13 | WALLISER Kilian | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:10:56 | 837 | |
14 | MEYER Christophe | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:11:68 | 809 | |
15 | STEINBACH Ludovic | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:13:03 | 776 | |
16 | GREDER Valentin | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:13:94 | 754 | |
17 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:28 | 746 | |
18 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:43 | 743 | |
19 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:71 | 736 | |
20 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:31 | 722 | |
21 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:16:96 | 684 | |
22 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:17:11 | 680 | |
23 | LECLERC Raphael | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:13 | 680 | |
24 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:22 | 678 | |
25 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:79 | 621 | |
26 | PARAMONOV Dimitri | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:50 | 606 | |
27 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:82 | 599 | |
28 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:12 | 592 | |
29 | PITOLLET Jolan | 1995 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:21:19 | 591 | |
30 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:61 | 582 | |
31 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:93 | 575 | |
32 | ANDRES Valentin | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:24 | 569 | |
33 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:33 | 567 | |
34 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:25:28 | 508 | |
35 | WEBER Carl-alexandre | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:26:07 | 492 | |
36 | DELBECQ-ROUX Jean-Edouard | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:26:81 | 478 | |
37 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:27:19 | 471 | |
38 | BRAVO Luca | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:27:69 | 461 | |
39 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:77 | 441 | |
40 | GRAUFFEL Ludovic | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:30:00 | 419 | |
41 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:31:44 | 394 | |
42 | DAYA Ilyes | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:35:95 | 320 | |
43 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:38:76 | 277 | |
44 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:40:29 | 256 | |
45 | KOFFLER Théophile | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:46:36 | 178 | |
46 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:52:00 | 119 | |
47 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1209 | |
2 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1027 | |
3 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1020 | |
4 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:54 | 969 | |
5 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:57 | 968 | |
6 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:75 | 963 | |
7 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:07:61 | 913 | |
8 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:83 | 908 | |
9 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:80 | 806 | |
10 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:41 | 743 | |
11 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:35 | 721 | |
12 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:82 | 908 | |
2 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:18 | 899 | |
3 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:18 | 873 | |
4 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:10:46 | 840 | |
5 | WALLISER Kilian | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:10:48 | 839 | |
6 | MEYER Christophe | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:11:81 | 806 | |
7 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:95 | 684 | |
8 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:28 | 610 | |
9 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:66 | 602 | |
10 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:11 | 593 | |
11 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:84 | 577 | |
12 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:91 | 576 |