Départementale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:59:22 | 1134 | |
2 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:01:50 | 1096 | |
3 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:02:68 | 1076 | |
4 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:06:06 | 1020 | |
5 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:07:74 | 993 | |
6 | HUIBREGTSE William | 1965 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:08:18 | 986 | |
7 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:08:81 | 976 | |
8 | WILCOX Tim | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:11:23 | 938 | |
9 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:11:84 | 929 | |
10 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:12:09 | 925 | |
11 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:61 | 902 | |
12 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:14:07 | 895 | |
13 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:14:30 | 891 | |
14 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:56 | 872 | |
15 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:15 | 863 | |
16 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:16:39 | 860 | |
17 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:17:93 | 837 | |
18 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:17:99 | 836 | |
19 | FURET Amaury | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:19:77 | 810 | |
20 | NOLOT Vincent | 1987 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 2:20:54 | 799 | |
21 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:20:93 | 794 | |
22 | FAULHABER Michael | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:22:55 | 771 | |
23 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:22:74 | 768 | |
24 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:23:26 | 761 | |
25 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:23:28 | 760 | |
26 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:23:44 | 758 | |
27 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:23:55 | 757 | |
28 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:24:72 | 740 | |
29 | LECLERC Raphael | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:75 | 740 | |
30 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:25:13 | 735 | |
31 | BELKOT Florian | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:25:47 | 730 | |
32 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:28 | 719 | |
33 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:29 | 705 | |
34 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:27:32 | 705 | |
35 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:28:10 | 695 | |
36 | PITOLLET Jolan | 1995 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 2:28:24 | 693 | |
37 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:87 | 684 | |
38 | DEWULF Mickael | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:28:96 | 683 | |
39 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:29:10 | 681 | |
40 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:28 | 679 | |
41 | GOEPP Antoine | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:30:00 | 669 | |
42 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:30:33 | 665 | |
43 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:30:38 | 664 | |
44 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:30:86 | 658 | |
45 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:32:14 | 642 | |
46 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:33:45 | 625 | |
47 | SAUTER Robin | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:33:64 | 622 | |
48 | THOMAS Corentin | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:34:42 | 613 | |
49 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:34:46 | 612 | |
50 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:34:51 | 611 | |
51 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:36:01 | 593 | |
52 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:38:77 | 559 | |
53 | KIENTZ Nathan | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:40:34 | 541 | |
54 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:84 | 523 | |
55 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:42:14 | 520 | |
56 | UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:42:42 | 516 | |
57 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:72 | 513 | |
58 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:42:75 | 512 | |
59 | KELLER Raphaël | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:42:78 | 512 | |
60 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:46:53 | 470 | |
61 | BRZECHWA Titouan | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:47:62 | 458 | |
62 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:48:40 | 450 | |
63 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:49:41 | 439 | |
64 | GASTAL Alexandre | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:50:79 | 424 | |
65 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:51:40 | 418 | |
66 | FOURCADE Kelvin | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:55:18 | 380 | |
67 | LE CHEVILLIER Malo | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:55:69 | 375 | |
68 | CHALOIN Ludovic | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:56:10 | 371 | |
69 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:56:53 | 366 | |
70 | RUFFINONI Baptiste | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:57:01 | 362 | |
71 | DE MARCO Gaulthier | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:57:63 | 356 | |
72 | ANTONI Etienne | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:57:85 | 354 | |
73 | SCHREIBER Pierre | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:57:99 | 352 | |
74 | DAYA Ilyes | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:58:00 | 352 | |
75 | GRAUFFEL Vincent | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:58:31 | 349 | |
76 | OUATIQ Sofiene | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:58:43 | 348 | |
77 | HEZARD Justin | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:06:05 | 280 | |
78 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:08:72 | 258 | |
79 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BESSERER Thibaud | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | DELBECQ-ROUX Jean-Edouard | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | DOHRER Arthur | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |