Départementale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:69 | 1096 | |
2 | BISCHOFF Philippe | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:55:97 | 1086 | |
3 | DRIDI Riadh | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1076 | |
4 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:48 | 1069 | |
5 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1060 | |
6 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1056 | |
7 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1050 | |
8 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1041 | |
9 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:57:37 | 1040 | |
10 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:57:44 | 1038 | |
11 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1020 | |
12 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1012 | |
13 | NIKOLAY Mathieu | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1008 | |
14 | HUIBREGTSE William | 1965 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1001 | |
15 | NGO Romain | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:93 | 990 | |
16 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
17 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
18 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
19 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:42 | 974 | |
20 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:97 | 957 | |
21 | PONOMARJOV Paul | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:00:17 | 951 | |
22 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:66 | 935 | |
23 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:73 | 933 | |
24 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:76 | 932 | |
25 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:93 | 927 | |
26 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:17 | 920 | |
27 | WILCOX Tim | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:19 | 919 | |
28 | MEYER Christophe | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:01:74 | 902 | |
29 | LITZLER Nathan | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:02:15 | 890 | |
30 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:18 | 889 | |
31 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
32 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:02:30 | 885 | |
33 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
34 | DUGAST Maël | 1990 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:62 | 876 | |
35 | KOESTEL Jérôme | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:26 | 857 | |
36 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:03:38 | 853 | |
37 | DEBROIZE Denis | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:03:58 | 847 | |
38 | FURET Amaury | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:03:77 | 841 | |
39 | COUTY Arnaud | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:03:90 | 838 | |
40 | PARAMONOV Dimitri | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:97 | 836 | |
41 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:04:12 | 831 | |
42 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:04:16 | 830 | |
43 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:45 | 822 | |
44 | POUYSEGUR Maxime | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:56 | 818 | |
45 | LAUBIN Clovis | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:84 | 810 | |
46 | SCHNOEBELEN Nicolas | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:14 | 802 | |
47 | CZERWINSKI Janik | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:05:17 | 801 | |
48 | ANDRES Valentin | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:25 | 798 | |
49 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:25 | 798 | |
50 | PITOLLET Jolan | 1995 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:05:44 | 793 | |
51 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:54 | 790 | |
52 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:78 | 783 | |
53 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:05:81 | 783 | |
54 | BELKOT Florian | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:06:10 | 774 | |
55 | BLEICHER Florian | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:26 | 770 | |
56 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:06:39 | 766 | |
57 | LECLERC Raphael | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:45 | 764 | |
58 | GREDER Valentin | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:06:61 | 760 | |
59 | WEBER Carl-alexandre | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:69 | 758 | |
60 | DEHON Florent | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:06:83 | 754 | |
61 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:90 | 752 | |
62 | WALLISER Kilian | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:06:99 | 749 | |
63 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:07:29 | 741 | |
64 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:34 | 740 | |
65 | DIETRICH Amaury | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:42 | 738 | |
66 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:70 | 730 | |
67 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:90 | 724 | |
68 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:96 | 723 | |
69 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:11 | 719 | |
70 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:16 | 717 | |
71 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:38 | 711 | |
72 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:60 | 705 | |
73 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:08:70 | 703 | |
74 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:08:97 | 696 | |
75 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:00 | 695 | |
76 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:01 | 694 | |
77 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:09:13 | 691 | |
78 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:30 | 687 | |
79 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:09:38 | 685 | |
80 | SECHI Jacques | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:47 | 682 | |
81 | UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:09:48 | 682 | |
82 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:59 | 679 | |
83 | GAST Marco | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:09:72 | 676 | |
84 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:76 | 675 | |
85 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:09:77 | 674 | |
86 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:81 | 673 | |
87 | MURA Axel | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:09:93 | 670 | |
88 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:06 | 667 | |
89 | PONTICELLI Thibaud | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:23 | 662 | |
90 | KRIEGER Antoine | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:23 | 662 | |
91 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:10:33 | 660 | |
92 | DAHLEN Simon | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:63 | 652 | |
93 | BRAVO Luca | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:97 | 643 | |
94 | IONESCU Sergiu | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:11:01 | 642 | |
95 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:22 | 637 | |
96 | THOMAS Corentin | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:11:83 | 621 | |
97 | KELLER Raphaël | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:11:95 | 618 | |
98 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:07 | 615 | |
99 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:12:10 | 614 | |
100 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:12:22 | 611 | |
101 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:23 | 611 | |
102 | KIENTZ Nathan | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:12:98 | 592 | |
103 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:13:00 | 592 | |
104 | GEAIRAIN Alexandre | 1996 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:13:52 | 579 | |
105 | LITT Jérémy | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:13:57 | 578 | |
106 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:13:57 | 578 | |
107 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:62 | 577 | |
108 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:14 | 564 | |
109 | DELBECQ-ROUX Jean-Edouard | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:14:58 | 554 | |
110 | GASTAL Alexandre | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:14:92 | 546 | |
111 | GRAUFFEL Ludovic | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:02 | 543 | |
112 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:11 | 541 | |
113 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:15:50 | 532 | |
114 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:15:75 | 526 | |
115 | COLMERAUER Mathias | 1997 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:15:98 | 521 | |
116 | TROESCH Mathieu | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:13 | 517 | |
117 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:16:39 | 511 | |
118 | AASSOU Ayoub | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:66 | 505 | |
119 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:66 | 505 | |
120 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:90 | 500 | |
121 | DIET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:51 | 486 | |
122 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:17:81 | 479 | |
123 | FOURCADE Kelvin | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:12 | 472 | |
124 | RAMASAWMY Cody | 1997 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:18:27 | 469 | |
125 | GRAUFFEL Vincent | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:18:30 | 468 | |
126 | HEZARD Justin | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:58 | 462 | |
127 | RUFFINONI Baptiste | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:18:81 | 457 | |
128 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:18:88 | 456 | |
129 | DE MARCO Gaulthier | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:15 | 450 | |
130 | OUATIQ Sofiene | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:78 | 437 | |
131 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:20:11 | 430 | |
132 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:20:22 | 427 | |
133 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:32 | 425 | |
134 | LE CHEVILLIER Malo | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:77 | 416 | |
135 | MEYER Alexandre | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:21:00 | 411 | |
136 | CHALOIN Ludovic | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:21:01 | 411 | |
137 | DAYA Ilyes | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:21:13 | 408 | |
138 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:21:33 | 404 | |
139 | ANTONI Etienne | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:21:58 | 399 | |
140 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:02 | 390 | |
141 | SCHULER Matthieu | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:23:52 | 361 | |
142 | KOFFLER Théophile | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:24:66 | 339 | |
143 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:24:67 | 339 | |
144 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:25:49 | 324 | |
145 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:75 | 284 | |
146 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
147 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
148 | DOHRER Arthur | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
150 | VILLANOVA Luc | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
151 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
152 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
153 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:33 | 1176 | |
2 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | |
3 | DRIDI Riadh | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1079 | |
4 | BISCHOFF Philippe | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1065 | |
5 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1057 | |
6 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1049 | |
7 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | |
8 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
9 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:83 | 961 | |
10 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | |
11 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:15 | 920 | |
12 | LITZLER Nathan | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:04:76 | 813 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
2 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
3 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1009 | |
4 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1007 | |
5 | NIKOLAY Mathieu | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
6 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:17 | 889 | |
7 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
8 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
9 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:05:20 | 800 | |
10 | POUYSEGUR Maxime | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |