Coupe du Monde FINA 2003 (étape 5)

Internationale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 17 Janvier 2003 au Samedi 18 Janvier 2003

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAN DEN HOOGENBAND Pieter 1978 PAYS-BAS NED 0:48:13 1062
2 ILES Salim 1975 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:48:62 1028
3 THORPE Ian 1982 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:48:65 1025
4 MEOLANS José 1978 ARGENTINE ARG 0:48:95 1006
5 LEZAK Jason 1975 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:49:16 992
6 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:49:27 986
7 SICOT Julien 1978 FRANCE FRA 0:49:32 982
8 PIMANKOV Denis 1975 RUSSIE RUS 0:49:34 981
9 PUNINSKI Alexei 1985 CROATIE CRO 0:49:35 981
10 GILOT Fabien 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:49:39 978
11 KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz 1977 POLOGNE POL 0:49:39 978
12 DREESEN Renaat 1980 BELGIQUE BEL 0:49:63 964
13 PAULIUS Viktoravicius 1984 LITUANIE LTU 0:49:80 954
14 BORGES Gustavo 1972 BRÉSIL BRA 0:49:81 954
15 MLADINA Ivan 1980 CROATIE CRO 0:49:89 949
16 MALLET Grégory 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:50:07 939
17 DUTILLIEUX Frédéric 1976 FRANCE FRA 0:50:13 936
18 BODET Sébastien 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:50:14 936
19 MAITRE David 1980 FRANCE FRA 0:50:36 924
20 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:50:37 923
21 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 FRANCE FRA 0:50:46 919
22 VIART Hugo 1979 FRANCE FRA 0:50:47 918
23 CAYETTE Germain 1983 FRANCE FRA 0:50:53 915
24 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:50:58 913
25 DELAC Mario 1985 CROATIE CRO 0:50:62 911
26 BAGRI Georges 1976 FRANCE FRA 0:50:72 906
27 TEINTURIER Davy 1979 FRANCE FRA 0:50:85 899
28 KRUGER Leif Marten 1983 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:50:91 896
29 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 FRANCE FRA 0:51:12 886
30 KUHN David 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:51:20 882
31 KINTZ Nicolas 1977 FRANCE FRA 0:51:28 879
32 KOENNEKER Axel 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:51:29 878
33 LORENTE Eduard 1977 ESPAGNE ESP 0:51:32 877
34 BOUTAGHOU Reda 1971 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:51:35 875
35 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 FRANCE FRA 0:51:43 872
36 BELLAZ Adil 1981 MAROC MAR 0:51:44 871
37 ARESTI Alexandros 1983 CHYPRE CYP 0:51:61 863
38 CLAEYS Bruno 1982 BELGIQUE BEL 0:51:68 860
39 GIBBONS Craig 1985 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:52:07 843
40 BERNARD Alain 1983 FRANCE FRA 0:52:08 843
41 DAVENPORT Ross 1984 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:52:15 840
42 MOLINA Thomas 1986 FRANCE FRA 0:52:15 840
43 STRASSER Gerry 1983 SUISSE SUI 0:52:15 840
44 STEPHENSON Michaël 1986 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:52:19 838
45 LETEISSIER Alister 1986 FRANCE FRA 0:52:38 830
46 SAMUELSSON Erik 1985 SUÈDE SWE 0:52:47 827
47 AGAFONOV Alexander 1975 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 0:52:47 827
48 DEMETRES Demetriou 1983 CHYPRE CYP 0:52:49 826
49 THIRLWELL Andrew 1985 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:52:76 815
50 SCHMITT Guy-Noël 1983 FRANCE FRA 0:53:12 801
51 YAMANOI Tomohiro 1977 JAPON JPN 0:53:32 794
52 FAURE Sylvain 1978 FRANCE FRA 0:53:39 791
53 SOLDERMANN Yoann 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:53:53 786
54 GOURLOT Etienne 1987 FRANCE FRA 0:55:78 711
55 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 FRANCE FRA 0:55:83 709
56 DOUALLA-KAMGUEP Frédéric 1987 FRANCE FRA 0:56:28 696
57 TAYLOR Joshua 1983 AUSTRALIE AUS - Disq.
58 CRAM Jason 1982 AUSTRALIE AUS - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAN DEN HOOGENBAND Pieter 1978 PAYS-BAS NED 0:47:41 1120
2 LEZAK Jason 1975 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:47:48 1114
3 MEOLANS José 1978 ARGENTINE ARG 0:47:65 1100
4 ILES Salim 1975 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:47:68 1098
5 THORPE Ian 1982 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:48:31 1049
6 PIMANKOV Denis 1975 RUSSIE RUS 0:48:97 1004
7 SICOT Julien 1978 FRANCE FRA 0:49:11 995
8 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:49:21 989