Championnats du Monde

Internationale

MONTRÉAL

Du Dimanche 24 Juillet 2005 au Dimanche 31 Juillet 2005

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POLYAKOV Vladislav 1983 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 2:12:73 1325
2 HANSEN Brendan 1981 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:12:74 1325
3 KUCZKO Slawomir 1985 POLOGNE POL 2:12:76 1325
4 BROWN Mike 1984 CANADA CAN 2:12:96 1322
5 FALKO Grigory 1987 RUSSIE RUS 2:13:35 1316
6 IMAMURA Genki 1982 JAPON JPN 2:13:36 1316
7 FACCI Loris 1983 ITALIE ITA 2:13:46 1315
8 PIPER Jim 1981 AUSTRALIE AUS 2:13:47 1315
9 USHER Scott 1983 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:13:89 1308
10 BORYSIK Igor 1984 UKRAINE UKR 2:14:74 1296
11 KIMURA Daisuke 1981 JAPON JPN 2:15:20 1290
12 RICKARD Brenton 1983 AUSTRALIE AUS 2:15:26 1289
13 SVEINSSON Jakob Johann 1982 ISLANDE ISL 2:15:28 1289
14 KOMORNIKOV Dimitri 1981 RUSSIE RUS 2:15:35 1288
15 RZHKOV Yevgeniy 1985 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 2:15:65 1283
16 DYMO Valeriy 1985 UKRAINE UKR 2:15:94 1279
17 ALEXANDROV Mihail 1985 BULGARIE BUL 2:16:08 1277
18 PODOPRIGORA Maxim 1978 AUTRICHE AUT 2:16:33 1274
19 DALE OEN Alexander 1985 NORVÈGE NOR 2:16:38 1273
20 BODOR Richard 1979 HONGRIE HUN 2:16:82 1267
21 BALDIN Aleksander 1984 ESTONIE EST 2:16:83 1267
22 BEERI Tom 1986 ISRAËL ISR 2:16:89 1266
23 DICKENS Scott 1984 CANADA CAN 2:17:28 1260
24 JEDLICKA Jiri 1987 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 2:17:67 1255
25 YOU Seung Hun 1983 CORÉE DU SUD KOR 2:17:89 1252
26 GUSTAVSSON Martin 1980 SUÈDE SWE 2:18:71 1240
27 MOLINA Miguel 1984 PHILIPPINES PHI 2:18:71 1240
28 DE PRINS Alwin 1978 LUXEMBOURG LUX 2:19:11 1235
29 ALLY Bradley 1986 BARBADE BAR 2:19:12 1234
30 WANG Wei Wen 1986 TAÏWAN TPE 2:19:13 1234
31 SIN Su Jong 1988 CORÉE DU SUD KOR 2:20:02 1222
32 MOEKETSANE Thabang 1987 AFRIQUE DU SUD RSA 2:20:38 1217
33 DAID Sofiane 1982 ALGÉRIE ALG 2:20:69 1213
34 SNYDERS Glenn 1987 NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE NZL 2:21:33 1204
35 MORKOVIN Andrey 1985 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 2:21:33 1204
36 HACIANE Hocine 1986 ANDORRE AND 2:21:98 1195
37 AUMPIWAN Vorrawuti 1983 THAÏLANDE THA 2:23:26 1177
38 TAN Jinwen Mark 1986 SINGAPOUR SIN 2:23:85 1169
39 NASUTION Akbar 1983 INDONÉSIE INA 2:24:07 1166
40 RANA Puneet 1983 INDE IND 2:25:32 1149
41 YUDHIANTO Herry 1983 INDONÉSIE INA 2:25:67 1145
42 TAN Jin Leonard 1985 SINGAPOUR SIN 2:28:71 1104
43 CASTILLO Johnny 1986 PANAMA PAN 2:29:42 1095
44 SHILOV Maxim 1981 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 2:29:57 1093
45 HENSLEY Kevin 1985 ILES VIERGES AMERICAINES ISV 2:30:19 1085
46 LAO Hei Meng 1988 MACAO MAC 2:30:43 1082
47 ALYOUSUF Yousuf 1988 ARABIE SAOUDITE KSA 2:30:61 1079
48 HAFDI Youssef 1986 MAROC MAR 2:30:85 1076
49 ESPINOSA Alfonso 1986 REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE DOM 2:31:82 1064
50 SMITH Graham 1982 BERMUDES BER 2:32:14 1059
51 LEKVTADZE Ivane 1987 GÉORGIE GEO 2:32:47 1055
52 MA Chan Wai 1985 MACAO MAC 2:32:73 1052
53 SHAH Amar 1985 KENYA KEN 2:37:61 990
54 KANCHELA Chisela 1987 ZAMBIE ZAM 2:38:69 976
55 KHATTAB Aymen 1982 EGYPTE EGY - Disq.
56 ABDUL Aziz 1988 PAKISTAN PAK - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HANSEN Brendan 1981 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:09:85 1367
2 BROWN Mike 1984 CANADA CAN 2:11:22 1347
3 IMAMURA Genki 1982 JAPON JPN 2:11:54 1342
4 PIPER Jim 1981 AUSTRALIE AUS 2:12:42 1330
5 KUCZKO Slawomir 1985 POLOGNE POL 2:12:44 1329
6 FALKO Grigory 1987 RUSSIE RUS 2:12:51 1328
7 FACCI Loris 1983 ITALIE ITA 2:12:62 1327
8 POLYAKOV Vladislav 1983 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 2:12:72 1325

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HANSEN Brendan 1981 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:10:23 1362
2 BROWN Mike 1984 CANADA CAN 2:11:26 1347
3 IMAMURA Genki 1982 JAPON JPN 2:11:77 1339
4 PIPER Jim 1981 AUSTRALIE AUS 2:12:17 1333
5 KOMORNIKOV Dimitri 1981 RUSSIE RUS 2:13:56 1313
6 DYMO Valeriy 1985 UKRAINE UKR 2:14:02 1307
7 RICKARD Brenton 1983 AUSTRALIE AUS 2:14:68 1297
8 BORYSIK Igor 1984 UKRAINE UKR 2:14:94 1293

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FALKO Grigory 1987 RUSSIE RUS 2:12:20 1333
2 KUCZKO Slawomir 1985 POLOGNE POL 2:12:34 1331
3 FACCI Loris 1983 ITALIE ITA 2:12:43 1330
4 POLYAKOV Vladislav 1983 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 2:12:50 1329
5 USHER Scott 1983 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:13:03 1321
6 KIMURA Daisuke 1981 JAPON JPN 2:14:00 1307
7 SVEINSSON Jakob Johann 1982 ISLANDE ISL 2:15:61 1284
8 RZHKOV Yevgeniy 1985 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 2:15:80 1281