Championnats du Monde

Internationale

MONTRÉAL

Du Dimanche 24 Juillet 2005 au Dimanche 31 Juillet 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KITAJIMA Kosuke 1982 JAPON JPN 0:59:71 1378
2 HANSEN Brendan 1981 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:59:84 1374
3 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 FRANCE FRA 1:00:05 1368
4 COOK Christopher 1979 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:00:86 1344
5 IMAMURA Genki 1982 JAPON JPN 1:01:03 1339
6 BROWN Mike 1984 CANADA CAN 1:01:03 1339
7 LISOGOR Oleg 1979 UKRAINE UKR 1:01:05 1338
8 TAHIROVIC Emil 1979 SLOVÉNIE SLO 1:01:29 1331
9 DALE OEN Alexander 1985 NORVÈGE NOR 1:01:50 1325
10 KOMORNIKOV Dimitri 1981 RUSSIE RUS 1:01:54 1324
11 PIPER Jim 1981 AUSTRALIE AUS 1:01:54 1324
12 RICKARD Brenton 1983 AUSTRALIE AUS 1:01:57 1323
13 PIHLAVA Jarno 1979 FINLANDE FIN 1:01:64 1321
14 KRUPPA Jens 1976 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:01:78 1317
15 POLYAKOV Vladislav 1983 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 1:01:83 1316
16 GANGLOFF Mark 1982 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:01:90 1314
17 DYMO Valeriy 1985 UKRAINE UKR 1:01:93 1313
18 DICKENS Scott 1984 CANADA CAN 1:02:00 1311
19 FALKO Grigory 1987 RUSSIE RUS 1:02:01 1310
20 TERRIN Alessandro 1985 ITALIE ITA 1:02:01 1310
21 MARKIC Matjaz 1983 SLOVÉNIE SLO 1:02:03 1310
22 KUCZKO Slawomir 1985 POLOGNE POL 1:02:13 1307
23 GUSTAVSSON Martin 1980 SUÈDE SWE 1:02:19 1305
24 BODOR Richard 1979 HONGRIE HUN 1:02:23 1304
25 SVEINSSON Jakob Johann 1982 ISLANDE ISL 1:02:32 1302
26 WARNECKE Mark 1970 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:02:34 1301
27 ALEXANDROV Mihail 1985 BULGARIE BUL 1:02:37 1300
28 PODOPRIGORA Maxim 1978 AUTRICHE AUT 1:02:38 1300
29 MEW Darren 1979 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:02:43 1298
30 VAN VALKENGOED Thijs 1983 PAYS-BAS NED 1:02:63 1293
31 WANG Haibo 1982 CHINE CHN 1:02:80 1288
32 YOU Seung Hun 1983 CORÉE DU SUD KOR 1:02:86 1286
33 STEKELENBURG Lennart 1986 PAYS-BAS NED 1:02:93 1284
34 DE PRINS Alwin 1978 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:03:00 1282
35 FACCI Loris 1983 ITALIE ITA 1:03:11 1279
36 MALEK Daniel 1973 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 1:03:28 1274
37 MOEKETSANE Thabang 1987 AFRIQUE DU SUD RSA 1:03:63 1264
38 FALL Malik 1985 SÉNÉGAL SEN 1:03:70 1262
39 TAPAVCEVIC Mladen 1976 SERBIE-ET-MONTÉNÉGRO SCG 1:03:73 1261
40 RZHKOV Yevgeniy 1985 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 1:03:75 1261
41 SILKOV Dzianis 1982 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 1:03:90 1257
42 JEDLICKA Jiri 1987 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 1:03:93 1256
43 DAID Sofiane 1982 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:04:02 1253
44 FLASKAY Mihaly 1982 HONGRIE HUN 1:04:05 1252
45 ALLY Bradley 1986 BARBADE BAR 1:04:06 1252
46 HETLAND Aleksander 1982 NORVÈGE NOR 1:04:09 1251
47 SNYDERS Glenn 1987 NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE NZL 1:04:14 1250
48 BALDIN Aleksander 1984 ESTONIE EST 1:04:18 1249
49 KENT Dean 1978 NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE NZL 1:04:27 1246
50 AUMPIWAN Vorrawuti 1983 THAÏLANDE THA 1:04:55 1238
51 LOPEZ Arsenio 1979 PORTO RICO PUR 1:04:67 1235
52 CAPITANCIUC Andrei 1985 MOLDAVIE MDA 1:05:42 1214
53 BEERI Tom 1986 ISRAËL ISR 1:05:44 1214
54 RANA Puneet 1983 INDE IND 1:05:45 1213
55 MORKOVIN Andrey 1985 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 1:05:54 1211
56 DIMOSTHENOUS Kyriakos 1980 CHYPRE CYP 1:05:58 1210
57 POSTICA Sergiu 1985 MOLDAVIE MDA 1:05:73 1206
58 HAN Tianji 1982 CHINE CHN 1:05:92 1200
59 WANG Wei Wen 1986 TAÏWAN TPE 1:05:95 1199
60 JIN Keun Min 1989 CORÉE DU SUD KOR 1:05:96 1199
61 SHILOV Maxim 1981 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 1:06:12 1195
62 YUDHIANTO Herry 1983 INDONÉSIE INA 1:06:24 1191
63 TAN Jinwen Mark 1986 SINGAPOUR SIN 1:06:31 1190
64 GLAMOCIC Milan 1986 BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE BIH 1:07:06 1169
65 ESPINOSA Alfonso 1986 REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE DOM 1:07:25 1164
66 WILLIAMS Eric 1977 NIGERIA NGR 1:07:74 1151
67 KANCHELA Chisela 1987 ZAMBIE ZAM 1:07:80 1149
68 TAN Jin Leonard 1985 SINGAPOUR SIN 1:07:81 1149
69 AL-NASER Mohamad 1985 KOWEIT KUW 1:07:89 1147
70 HENSLEY Kevin 1985 ILES VIERGES AMERICAINES ISV 1:08:00 1144
71 CRESPO ECHEVERRIA Edgar Roberto 1989 PANAMA PAN 1:08:22 1138
72 LEON Antonio 1982 PARAGUAY PAR 1:08:44 1132
73 SMITH Graham 1982 BERMUDES BER 1:08:51 1130
74 CASTILLO Johnny 1986 PANAMA PAN 1:08:88 1120
75 MA Chan Wai 1985 MACAO MAC 1:08:89 1120
76 ALYOUSUF Yousuf 1988 ARABIE SAOUDITE KSA 1:09:31 1109
77 LEKVTADZE Ivane 1987 GÉORGIE GEO 1:09:57 1102
78 SHAH Amar 1985 KENYA KEN 1:09:60 1101
79 ABDUL Aziz 1988 PAKISTAN PAK 1:11:08 1062
80 REFOS Joel 1987 SURINAM SUR 1:11:81 1043
81 GULIYEV Teymur 1988 AZERBAÏDJAN AZE 1:12:24 1032
82 DAMRAH Sadeq 1983 PALESTINE PLE 1:15:65 947
83 URNULTSAIKHAN Ganbold 1984 MONGOLIE MGL 1:16:32 931
84 MAC RAE Earlando 1989 GUYANA GUY 1:16:95 916
85 BUTEKHUILS Boldbaatar 1990 MONGOLIE MGL 1:20:32 836
86 TAYLOR Ian 1987 ILES MARSHALL MHL 1:20:80 825
87 TAYLOR Michael 1989 ILES MARSHALL MHL 1:21:39 812
88 MUGENYI Noah 1979 OUGANDA UGA 1:24:45 744
89 LAO Hei Meng 1988 MACAO MAC - Disq.
90 SHRESTHA Alice 1984 NÉPAL NEP - Disq.
91 PICASSO Francisco 1982 URUGUAY URU - Disq.
92 CHILANLE Remigio 1986 MOZAMBIQUE MOZ - Disq.
93 KHATTAB Aymen 1982 EGYPTE EGY - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HANSEN Brendan 1981 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:59:37 1388
2 KITAJIMA Kosuke 1982 JAPON JPN 0:59:53 1383
3 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 FRANCE FRA 1:00:20 1363
4 LISOGOR Oleg 1979 UKRAINE UKR 1:00:36 1358
5 KOMORNIKOV Dimitri 1981 RUSSIE RUS 1:00:66 1350
6 COOK Christopher 1979 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:00:99 1340
7 DALE OEN Alexander 1985 NORVÈGE NOR 1:01:29 1331
8 TAHIROVIC Emil 1979 SLOVÉNIE SLO 1:01:33 1330

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HANSEN Brendan 1981 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:59:75 1376
2 COOK Christopher 1979 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:00:64 1350
3 TAHIROVIC Emil 1979 SLOVÉNIE SLO 1:00:84 1344
4 KOMORNIKOV Dimitri 1981 RUSSIE RUS 1:01:30 1331
5 GANGLOFF Mark 1982 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:01:35 1330
6 RICKARD Brenton 1983 AUSTRALIE AUS 1:01:51 1325
7 IMAMURA Genki 1982 JAPON JPN 1:01:64 1321
8 KRUPPA Jens 1976 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:01:92 1313

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KITAJIMA Kosuke 1982 JAPON JPN 0:59:78 1376
2 LISOGOR Oleg 1979 UKRAINE UKR 1:00:06 1367
3 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 FRANCE FRA 1:00:11 1366
4 DALE OEN Alexander 1985 NORVÈGE NOR 1:01:28 1332
5 BROWN Mike 1984 CANADA CAN 1:01:59 1323
6 PIHLAVA Jarno 1979 FINLANDE FIN 1:01:60 1322
7 PIPER Jim 1981 AUSTRALIE AUS 1:01:67 1320
8 POLYAKOV Vladislav 1983 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 1:01:70 1319