Championnats du Monde

Internationale

MONTRÉAL

Du Dimanche 24 Juillet 2005 au Dimanche 31 Juillet 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEIRSOL Aaron 1983 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:54:26 1368
2 VYATCHANIN Arkady 1984 RUSSIE RUS 0:54:75 1352
3 MORITA Tomomi 1984 JAPON JPN 0:54:85 1349
4 DRIESEN Steffen 1981 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:55:05 1343
5 ABOOD Matthew 1986 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:55:63 1324
6 DUFOUR Simon 1979 FRANCE FRA 0:55:91 1315

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEIRSOL Aaron 1983 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:54:41 1363
2 GRIGORIADIS Aristeidis 1985 GRÈCE GRE 0:54:84 1350
3 ABOOD Matthew 1986 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:54:88 1348
4 BAL Randall 1980 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:54:88 1348
5 CSEH Laszlo 1985 HONGRIE HUN 0:54:89 1348
6 ROGAN Markus 1982 AUTRICHE AUT 0:54:97 1345
7 MEDVESEK Blaz 1980 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:55:03 1343
8 MYASHITA Junichi 1983 JAPON JPN 0:55:05 1343
9 VYATCHANIN Arkady 1984 RUSSIE RUS 0:55:14 1340
10 FLOREA Razvan 1980 ROUMANIE ROU 0:55:15 1340
11 KOZULJ Gordan 1976 CROATIE CRO 0:55:20 1338
12 DRIESEN Steffen 1981 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:55:25 1336
13 WELSH Matthew 1976 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:55:40 1332
14 TANCOCK Liam 1985 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:55:47 1329
15 MORITA Tomomi 1984 JAPON JPN 0:55:51 1328
16 ORTEGA David 1979 ESPAGNE ESP 0:55:52 1328
17 GODDARD James 1983 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:55:66 1323
18 JANUSAITIS Vytautas 1981 LITUANIE LTU 0:55:83 1318
19 KENG LIAT Alex Lim 1980 MALAISIE MAS 0:55:88 1316
20 DI CARLI Marco 1985 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:55:95 1314
21 TALBOT Scott 1981 NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE NZL 0:56:07 1310
22 DUFOUR Simon 1979 FRANCE FRA 0:56:10 1309
23 GIBSON Cameron 1982 NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE NZL 0:56:49 1297
24 NECKLES Nicholas 1978 BARBADE BAR 0:56:49 1297
25 SUSKOV Pavel 1981 LITUANIE LTU 0:56:50 1297
26 ILLICHOV Pavlo 1983 UKRAINE UKR 0:56:58 1294
27 MANGABEIRA Gabriel 1982 BRÉSIL BRA 0:56:64 1292
28 GATH Yoav 1980 ISRAËL ISR 0:56:79 1288
29 BUYUKUNCU Derya 1976 TURQUIE TUR 0:56:81 1287
30 RUMIANOWSKI Tomasz 1985 POLOGNE POL 0:56:86 1286
31 ROGER Pierre 1983 FRANCE FRA 0:56:92 1284
32 WILDEBOER Aschwin 1986 ESPAGNE ESP 0:57:28 1272
33 ARNARSON Orn 1981 ISLANDE ISL 0:57:43 1268
34 TUNE Garth 1989 AFRIQUE DU SUD RSA 0:57:83 1255
35 LEE Seung Hyeon 1989 CORÉE DU SUD KOR 0:58:11 1247
36 VYTHOULKAS Christopher 1984 BAHAMAS BAH 0:58:88 1223
37 SUKSUPHAK Suriya 1986 THAÏLANDE THA 0:59:17 1214
38 DOMENACK Alessio 1988 PÉROU PER 0:59:69 1198
39 HEINE Jared 1984 ILES MARSHALL MHL 0:59:76 1196
40 BUGAKOV Danil 1988 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 0:59:86 1193
41 BAKALE Emile Rony 1987 CONGO CGO 0:59:92 1192
42 CHAY Mark 1982 SINGAPOUR SIN 1:00:10 1186
43 CLARKE Shawn 1987 BARBADE BAR 1:00:15 1185
44 WIBOWO Andy 1980 INDONÉSIE INA 1:00:65 1170
45 DUNFORD Jason 1986 KENYA KEN 1:01:01 1159
46 LIM Zhi Cong 1987 SINGAPOUR SIN 1:01:05 1158
47 VERNER Martin 1980 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 1:01:09 1157
48 LOCKE Kieran 1984 ILES VIERGES AMERICAINES ISV 1:01:25 1152
49 ZAKHAROV Yury 1985 KIRGHIZISTAN KGZ 1:01:31 1150
50 DUNFORD David 1988 KENYA KEN 1:01:52 1144
51 DEICMANS Guntars 1983 LETTONIE LAT 1:01:57 1142
52 MONTENEGRO Francisco 1985 GUATEMALA GUA 1:01:94 1131
53 PUKNATIY Oleg 1975 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 1:01:98 1130
54 THOM Onan 1984 GUYANA GUY 1:02:47 1116
55 BARADARAN Shanin 1987 IRAN IRI 1:02:48 1116
56 LIN Yu An 1988 TAÏWAN TPE 1:02:74 1108
57 MIHAILOV Andrei 1980 MOLDAVIE MDA 1:02:86 1105
58 CISS Khaly 1981 SÉNÉGAL SEN 1:02:95 1102
59 LEI Chi Lon 1985 MACAO MAC 1:03:15 1096
60 GHATTAS François 1983 LIBAN LIB 1:03:30 1092
61 TONG Antonio 1990 MACAO MAC 1:03:45 1088
62 CARRILLO Daniel 1983 PARAGUAY PAR 1:03:47 1087
63 CARCAMO Horacio 1989 HONDURAS HON 1:03:71 1080
64 ABALALLA Yassir 1987 BOLIVIE BOL 1:03:74 1079
65 FOIANINI Diego 1984 BOLIVIE BOL 1:05:25 1036
66 PEREIRA Romulo 1987 ANGOLA ANG 1:05:29 1035
67 RIVERA Julio 1982 HONDURAS HON 1:05:54 1028
68 ALI Imdad 1983 PAKISTAN PAK 1:06:17 1011
69 URNULTSAIKHAN Ganbold 1984 MONGOLIE MGL 1:07:28 980
70 MOLCHANOV Andrey 1987 TURKMÉNISTAN TKM 1:08:23 954
71 BRIGION TOBE Alain 1986 CAMEROUN CMR 1:08:79 939
72 MATONSE Leonel 1988 MOZAMBIQUE MOZ - Disq.
73 CALDERON Jonathan 1986 SAINTE-LUCIE LCA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEIRSOL Aaron 1983 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:53:62 1389
2 BAL Randall 1980 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:54:02 1376
3 CSEH Laszlo 1985 HONGRIE HUN 0:54:27 1368
4 MORITA Tomomi 1984 JAPON JPN 0:54:31 1367
5 VYATCHANIN Arkady 1984 RUSSIE RUS 0:54:50 1360
6 GRIGORIADIS Aristeidis 1985 GRÈCE GRE 0:54:61 1357
7 ROGAN Markus 1982 AUTRICHE AUT 0:54:81 1350
8 MEDVESEK Blaz 1980 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:55:13 1340

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRIGORIADIS Aristeidis 1985 GRÈCE GRE 0:54:69 1354
2 ROGAN Markus 1982 AUTRICHE AUT 0:54:75 1352
3 TANCOCK Liam 1985 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:55:07 1342
4 FLOREA Razvan 1980 ROUMANIE ROU 0:55:34 1334
5 DRIESEN Steffen 1981 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:55:37 1333
6 ABOOD Matthew 1986 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:55:43 1331
7 MYASHITA Junichi 1983 JAPON JPN 0:55:44 1330
8 ORTEGA David 1979 ESPAGNE ESP 0:55:73 1321

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEIRSOL Aaron 1983 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:54:46 1362
2 MORITA Tomomi 1984 JAPON JPN 0:54:49 1361
3 BAL Randall 1980 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:54:49 1361
4 VYATCHANIN Arkady 1984 RUSSIE RUS 0:54:52 1360
5 CSEH Laszlo 1985 HONGRIE HUN 0:54:52 1360
6 MEDVESEK Blaz 1980 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:54:88 1348
7 WELSH Matthew 1976 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:54:89 1348
8 KOZULJ Gordan 1976 CROATIE CRO 0:55:08 1342