Championnats du Monde

Internationale

MONTRÉAL

Du Dimanche 24 Juillet 2005 au Dimanche 31 Juillet 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MILLS Alice 1986 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:25:15 1372 National
2 ALSHAMMAR Therese 1977 SUÈDE SWE 0:25:19 1369 National
3 ZHU Yingven 1981 CHINE CHN 0:25:22 1367 National
4 VELDHUIS Marleen 1979 PAYS-BAS NED 0:25:27 1364 National
5 LENTON Lisbeth 1985 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:25:29 1362 National
6 JOYCE Kara Lynn 1985 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:25:29 1362 National
7 METELLA Malia 1982 FRANCE FRA 0:25:42 1353 National
8 CAZZIOLATO Flavia 1983 BRÉSIL BRA 0:25:55 1344 National
9 KHAKHLOVA Sviatlana 1984 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:25:56 1343 National
10 KOLUKANOVA Jana 1981 ESTONIE EST 0:25:64 1338 National
11 SEPPALA Hanna-maria 1984 FINLANDE FIN 0:25:65 1337 National
12 KAMMERLING Anna Karin 1980 SUÈDE SWE 0:25:68 1335 National
13 WEIR Amanda 1986 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:25:69 1334 National
14 CHIUSO Cristina 1973 ITALIE ITA 0:25:71 1333 National
15 COUDERC Céline 1983 FRANCE FRA 0:25:83 1325 National
16 NIANGKOUARA Nery 1983 GRÈCE GRE 0:25:91 1319 National
17 GROOT Chantal 1982 PAYS-BAS NED 0:25:94 1317 National
18 CHELLINGWORTH Nichola 1980 NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE NZL 0:25:95 1316 National
19 MORAVCOVA Martina 1976 SLOVAQUIE SVK 0:26:19 1300 National
20 ALJAND Triin 1985 ESTONIE EST 0:26:23 1297 National
21 GARCIA Vanessa 1984 PORTO RICO PUR 0:26:24 1296 National
22 WU Binan 1988 CHINE CHN 0:26:26 1295 National
23 YAMADA Kaori 1981 JAPON JPN 0:26:39 1286 National
24 RAGNARSDOTTIR Ragnheidur 1984 ISLANDE ISL 0:26:42 1284 National
25 KLOSOVA Petra 1986 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:26:47 1281 National
26 HANCHAR Maryia 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:26:48 1280 National
27 YAMADA Atsumi 1982 JAPON JPN 0:26:49 1279 National
28 COZMA Ionela 1989 ROUMANIE ROU 0:26:49 1279 National
29 OTTESEN GRAY Jeanette 1987 DANEMARK DEN 0:26:51 1278 National
30 WILSON Hannah 1989 HONGKONG HKG 0:26:53 1276 National
31 FITCH Alison 1980 NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE NZL 0:26:60 1272 National
32 BRAND Heather 1982 ZIMBABWE ZIM 0:26:65 1268 National
33 LEE Keo Ra 1989 CORÉE DU SUD KOR 0:26:68 1266 National
34 CARROLL Jennifer 1981 CANADA CAN 0:26:69 1266 National
35 NIEH Pin Chieh 1988 TAÏWAN TPE 0:26:72 1264 National
36 SZE Hang Yu 1988 HONGKONG HKG 0:26:74 1262 National
37 YEO Joscelin 1979 SINGAPOUR SIN 0:27:00 1245 National
38 TANDON Shikha 1985 INDE IND 0:27:04 1242 National
39 YANG Chin Kuei 1987 TAÏWAN TPE 0:27:08 1239 National
40 HO Shu Yong 1989 SINGAPOUR SIN 0:27:16 1234 National
41 HANSEN Annette 1984 DANEMARK DEN 0:27:23 1229 National
42 BAHAMONDE CABELLO Loren Yamile 1987 EQUATEUR ECU 0:27:28 1226 National
43 SHLEMOVA Irina 1984 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 0:27:43 1216 National
44 DEVEAUX Nikia 1985 BAHAMAS BAH 0:27:49 1212 National
45 COLORADO HENAO Carolina 1987 COLOMBIE COL 0:27:70 1198 National
46 MOPIO-JANE Anna Liza 1986 PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE PNG 0:27:72 1197 National
47 CHAHED Nadia 1988 TUNISIE TUN 0:27:73 1196 National
48 JORDAN Alexis 1988 BARBADE BAR 0:27:77 1193 National
49 VINCENT Melissa 1984 ILE MAURICE MRI 0:27:80 1191 National
50 AITKEN Kiera 1983 BERMUDES BER 0:27:89 1185 Interregional
51 MORALES Gisela 1987 GUATEMALA GUA 0:27:89 1185 National
52 FAJARDO Samantha 1990 EQUATEUR ECU 0:27:90 1185 National
53 CERQUEDA Carolina 1985 ANDORRE AND 0:28:13 1170 National
54 AITKEN Ashley 1985 BERMUDES BER 0:28:19 1166 National
55 OVSENIK Jasna 1988 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:28:23 1163 National
56 SCHMITT Khadija 1983 SÉNÉGAL SEN 0:28:27 1161 Interregional
57 WELLMAN Jakie Kim 1988 ZAMBIE ZAM 0:28:27 1161 National
58 MA Cheok Mei 1988 MACAO MAC 0:28:32 1157 National
59 FAJARDO Sharon 1989 HONDURAS HON 0:28:59 1140 National
60 RAMANISA Mbolatiana 1982 MADAGASCAR MAD 0:28:99 1114 Interregional
61 FONG Man Wai 1988 MACAO MAC 0:29:06 1110 National
62 MORENO Katerine 1974 BOLIVIE BOL 0:29:08 1109
63 BRIEDENHANN Jonay 1990 NAMIBIE NAM 0:29:38 1090 National
64 HAKIMEH Mireille 1990 SYRIE SYR 0:29:42 1087 National
65 RAZA Rubab 1991 PAKISTAN PAK 0:29:57 1078 National
66 VIEIRA Jessica 1991 MOZAMBIQUE MOZ 0:29:61 1075 National
67 DIOP Bintha Zahra 1990 SÉNÉGAL SEN 0:30:07 1047 Interregional
68 BASHOUTI Heba 1990 JORDANIE JOR 0:30:34 1030 Interregional
69 NAKITANDA Aya 1984 OUGANDA UGA 0:30:51 1020
70 PINEDA Sussie 1991 HONDURAS HON 0:30:54 1018 Interregional
71 ROUYA Aminath 1990 MALDIVES MDV 0:30:62 1013 Interregional
72 KHAN Kiran 1989 PAKISTAN PAK 0:31:18 979
73 AL BITAR Sameera 1990 BAHREÏN BRN 0:31:19 979
74 CLASHING Christal 1989 ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA ANT 0:31:45 963
75 BHARATI Oshin 1993 NÉPAL NEP 0:34:14 811
76 HEM Raksmey 1983 CAMBODGE CAM 0:35:29 749
77 NADARAJAH Fabienne 1985 AUTRICHE AUT - Disq.
78 OKANLA Anifath 1987 BÉNIN BEN - Disq.
79 DOSSAVI Ayele Sika Ornella Pamela 1990 TOGO TOG - Disq.
80 OBIA Lenient 1977 NIGERIA NGR - Disq.
81 ROJKOVA Helena 1986 TURKMÉNISTAN TKM - Disq.
82 GUSMAO Rebeca 1984 BRÉSIL BRA - Disq.
83 PHINYOSOPHON Jiratida 1988 THAÏLANDE THA - Disq.
84 DROUBRY DOHI Eliane 1986 COTE D'IVOIRE CIV - Disq.
85 GOTZ Daniela 1987 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LENTON Lisbeth 1985 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:24:59 1412 National
2 VELDHUIS Marleen 1979 PAYS-BAS NED 0:24:83 1395 National
3 ZHU Yingven 1981 CHINE CHN 0:24:91 1389 National
4 ALSHAMMAR Therese 1977 SUÈDE SWE 0:24:96 1386 National
5 MILLS Alice 1986 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:25:02 1381 National
6 KHAKHLOVA Sviatlana 1984 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:25:17 1371 National
7 JOYCE Kara Lynn 1985 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:25:36 1357 National
8 KOLUKANOVA Jana 1981 ESTONIE EST 0:25:56 1343 National

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VELDHUIS Marleen 1979 PAYS-BAS NED 0:24:92 1388 National
2 ALSHAMMAR Therese 1977 SUÈDE SWE 0:24:99 1383 National
3 LENTON Lisbeth 1985 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:25:05 1379 National
4 KOLUKANOVA Jana 1981 ESTONIE EST 0:25:28 1363 National
5 CHIUSO Cristina 1973 ITALIE ITA 0:25:51 1347 National
6 CAZZIOLATO Flavia 1983 BRÉSIL BRA 0:25:53 1345 National
7 KAMMERLING Anna Karin 1980 SUÈDE SWE 0:25:75 1330 National
8 NIANGKOUARA Nery 1983 GRÈCE GRE 0:25:78 1328 National

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ZHU Yingven 1981 CHINE CHN 0:25:10 1376 National
2 MILLS Alice 1986 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:25:10 1376 National
3 KHAKHLOVA Sviatlana 1984 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:25:14 1373 National
4 JOYCE Kara Lynn 1985 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:25:14 1373 National
5 METELLA Malia 1982 FRANCE FRA 0:25:35 1358 National
6 WEIR Amanda 1986 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:25:46 1350 National
7 COUDERC Céline 1983 FRANCE FRA 0:25:64 1338 National
8 SEPPALA Hanna-maria 1984 FINLANDE FIN 0:25:70 1334 National