Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 05 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 06 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILLARD Ghislain | 1992 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1001 | |
2 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:17 | 982 | |
3 | OBACH Matthieu | 1981 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
4 | BACHER Laurent | 1972 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:59:90 | 959 | |
5 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:00:44 | 942 | |
6 | MONTAGNE François-Joseph | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
7 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | |
8 | PAJOT Charles | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:40 | 913 | |
9 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:48 | 910 | |
10 | CHIPOT Guillaume | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:05:01 | 805 | |
11 | COUCHOT Nicolas | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:67 | 787 | |
12 | ANDRES Valentin | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:69 | 786 | |
13 | ZANIN Yves | 1982 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:23 | 771 | |
14 | WALLISER Kilian | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:07:07 | 747 | |
15 | FAUTH Nicolas | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:11:71 | 624 | |
16 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:14:25 | 562 | |
17 | GRAUFFEL Ludovic | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:20 | 516 | |
18 | SCHULER Matthieu | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:69 | 302 | |
19 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:09 | 215 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1004 | |
2 | HUSSER Julien | 1985 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
3 | PAJOT Charles | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:17 | 951 | |
4 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:00 | 925 | |
5 | MSIKA Thibault | 1993 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:02:13 | 890 | |
6 | ZANIN Yves | 1982 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:45 | 851 | |
7 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:36 | 824 | |
8 | GILLIG Julien | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:82 | 811 | |
9 | LEGRAND Jérôme | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:06:01 | 777 | |
10 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:06:22 | 771 | |
11 | ANDRES Valentin | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:26 | 770 | |
12 | DAHLEN Simon | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:90 | 619 | |
13 | SCHMITT Jean | 1991 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:13:17 | 588 | |
14 | BRZECHWA Titouan | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:15:40 | 534 | |
15 | KOMURIAN Richard | 1970 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:16:38 | 512 | |
16 | KELLER Luc | 1966 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:65 | 505 | |
17 | HAGENBACH Yann | 1993 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:18:24 | 470 | |
18 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:21:39 | 403 | |
19 | GUR Ludovic | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:26:45 | 307 | |
20 | PERRIN Paul | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |