Meeting Régional - Alsace (1)

Régionale

STRASBOURG

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHULER Antoine 1989 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:26:98 949
2 FEURER Julien 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:27:06 948
3 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 2:27:26 945
4 YILMAZ Ugur 1987 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:36:14 825
5 FERREIRA David 1989 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:36:46 821
6 SCHILLINGER Vincent 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:37:01 814
7 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:37:79 803
8 ECKERT Cyril 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:37:82 803
9 SCHNEIDER Robin 1989 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 2:37:93 802
10 FROITIER Arnaud 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:38:16 799
11 LANGHAMMER Joseph 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 2:39:60 780
12 DESMONS Fabien 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 2:45:26 710
13 BERTRAND Sébastien 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:47:28 685
14 HAUSSWURTH Vivien 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:47:68 681
15 GRELO Adrien 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:47:93 678
16 MILAZZO Thomas 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 2:49:94 654
17 SCHMITT Maxime 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:51:20 639
18 SCHAFFO Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:51:22 639
19 KAAG Julien 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 2:51:70 634
20 BLONDE Lionel 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:53:02 619
21 LOSSEROY Pierre 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:53:25 616
22 MOTZ Romain 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 3:12:41 418
23 ********** ********** 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:14:55 398
24 SCHNEIDER Théo 1991 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
25 BREITENBUCHER Yann 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
26 DUMONT Vincent 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 2:20:93 1036
2 FEURER Julien 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:24:68 982
3 SCHULER Antoine 1989 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:24:74 981
4 YILMAZ Ugur 1987 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:32:02 880
5 SCHILLINGER Vincent 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:32:62 872
6 FROITIER Arnaud 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:33:19 864
7 ECKERT Cyril 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:35:13 838
8 LANGHAMMER Joseph 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 2:35:45 834
9 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:35:85 829
10 FERREIRA David 1989 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:37:80 803
11 SCHNEIDER Robin 1989 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 2:40:12 774
12 HAUSSWURTH Vivien 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:48:19 675
13 BERTRAND Sébastien 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:52:76 621
14 DESMONS Fabien 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.