Meeting Régional - Alsace (1)

Régionale

STRASBOURG

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FETTET Vanessa 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 2:36:98 1018
2 RICHERT Marie 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 2:40:68 967
3 MALARME Sibylle 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:40:90 964
4 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:41:49 956
5 HIBSCHHERR Emilie 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 2:43:18 934
6 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:45:32 905
7 VISSIERES Audrey 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:49:29 854
8 ORIGAS Anaïs 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 2:50:95 833
9 MALARME Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:52:19 818
10 PODZOLKOVA Anna 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 2:52:37 816
11 JAULIN Marine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:52:86 810
12 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:56:49 765
13 RABOUIL Géraldine 1988 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:57:99 748
14 BASSI Laura 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:59:60 729
15 MEYER Aurore 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 3:01:21 710
16 BECHTOLD Jessica 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:02:82 691
17 MARTIN Lise 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 3:11:25 599
18 GSCHWIND Camille 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:13:60 574
19 HAURAT Margaux 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:15:22 557
20 VERON Laurelie 1992 SR CERNAY FRA 3:16:87 540
21 TABETE Sanae 1991 SN STRASBOURG FRA 3:18:77 521
22 KAISER Justine 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:25:79 454
23 JOST Laura 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 3:29:14 424
24 ESSELIN Camille 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:30:09 415
25 TABETE Sophia 1990 SN STRASBOURG FRA 3:30:77 409
26 GASS Helene 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA - Disq.
27 WEBER Fanny 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
28 MEYER Elodie 1990 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.
29 MULLER Anne-Lise 1987 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:34:75 1049
2 FETTET Vanessa 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 2:37:18 1015
3 RICHERT Marie 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 2:39:07 989
4 HIBSCHHERR Emilie 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 2:40:41 971
5 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:44:26 919
6 MALARME Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:49:14 856
7 VISSIERES Audrey 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:49:94 846
8 ORIGAS Anaïs 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 2:50:70 837
9 JAULIN Marine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:52:73 811
10 PODZOLKOVA Anna 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 2:53:49 802
11 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:55:11 782
12 RABOUIL Géraldine 1988 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:58:31 744
13 MEYER Aurore 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 3:01:68 704
14 BASSI Laura 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
15 JOST Laura 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
16 MARTIN Lise 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.