Meeting Régional - Alsace (1)

Régionale

STRASBOURG

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:32:57 1029 National
2 HELLER Léa 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:33:48 979 National
3 MINET Ségolène 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:33:57 975 National
4 KAAG Amandine 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:34:00 952 National
5 SCHWARTZ Mélanie 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:34:07 948 National
6 MANIGOLD Elise 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 0:34:51 925 National
7 JAULIN Marine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:34:60 920
8 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 0:34:60 920 National
9 HAMMER Aurélie 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:34:90 905 National
10 MEYER Aurore 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:34:92 904 National
11 GOETZ Marion 1990 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:35:05 897 National
12 WEHRLEN Chloé 1991 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:35:07 896 National
13 FERREIRA Alicia 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:26 886
14 ZAMOLO Camille 1988 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:35:42 878 National
15 STEINMETZ Elise 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:35:67 865 National
16 WEBER Fanny 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:98 850
17 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:25 837
18 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:36:42 828
19 ORIGAS Anaïs 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:36:48 825 National
20 MASSON Laureen 1990 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:36:67 816 National
21 HERR Morgane 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:36:76 811
22 BASSI Laura 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:07 796
23 SCHWEITZER Virginie 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:10 795 National
24 HAENSLER Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:38:02 751
25 LANTZ Laetitia 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:38:22 742
26 BURG Bénédicte 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:38:26 740
27 MINET Kim-Vanni 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:38:39 734
28 CAULIER Morgane 1991 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:38:66 721 National
29 BASSI Sandra 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:73 718 National
30 REES Marielle 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:55 681
31 SCHMITT Marylène 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:40:03 660
32 GSCHWIND Camille 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:57 636
33 VILLANOVA Lea 1991 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:41:20 609 National
34 FROITIER Sophie 1993 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:41:88 581
35 MARTIN Lise 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:41:91 580 National
36 VERON Laurelie 1992 SR CERNAY FRA 0:41:92 579
37 FREY Océane 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:10 572 National
38 JOST Laura 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:42:36 561 National
39 FAULCONNIER Camille 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:42:39 560
40 SIEGWALD Laura 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:39 560
41 WENDLING Cindy 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:42:82 543 National
42 MEYER Aurélie 1992 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:43:53 515
43 WIRTH Margot 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:43:77 505
44 CHALAL Hania-Sabrina 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:45:05 457
45 BRAHMI Lauriane 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:45:48 442
46 TABETE Khadija 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:56:27 139
47 LEONHARDT Aurélie 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:00:86 61
48 SCHWEICKART Carole 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
49 VOEGEL Celestine 1988 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:32:22 1048 National
2 MINET Ségolène 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:32:87 1012 National
3 HELLER Léa 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:33:01 1005 National
4 SCHWARTZ Mélanie 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:33:89 958 National
5 MANIGOLD Elise 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 0:34:01 951 National
6 JAULIN Marine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:34:18 942
7 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 0:34:40 931 National
8 HAMMER Aurélie 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:34:61 920 National
9 FERREIRA Alicia 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:03 898
10 ORIGAS Anaïs 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:35:76 861 National
11 GOETZ Marion 1990 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:35:85 856 National
12 WEHRLEN Chloé 1991 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:35:88 855 National
13 ZAMOLO Camille 1988 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:36:11 843 National
14 MEYER Aurore 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:36:21 838 National
15 JOST Laura 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:41:51 596 National
16 MARTIN Lise 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:43:29 524 National