Mare Nostrum 2005 (2)

Internationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Mardi 07 Juin 2005 au Mercredi 08 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KAPRALOV Andrei 1980 RUSSIE RUS 0:50:38 1281 National
2 LAGUNOV Evgeny 1985 RUSSIE RUS 0:50:51 1276 National
3 NYSTRAND Stefan 1981 SUÈDE SWE 0:50:52 1276 National
4 NEETHLING Ryk 1977 AFRIQUE DU SUD RSA 0:50:77 1267 National
5 MEOLANS José 1978 ARGENTINE ARG 0:50:85 1264 National
6 GASIOR Lukasz 1986 POLOGNE POL 0:50:88 1263 National
7 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:50:97 1260 National
8 ILES Salim 1975 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:51:02 1258 National
9 BARNIER Romain 1976 FRANCE FRA 0:51:13 1254 National
10 GILOT Fabien 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:51:24 1250 National
11 KEBBAB Nabil 1983 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:51:26 1249 National
12 THANING Karl 1977 AFRIQUE DU SUD RSA 0:51:41 1244 National
13 MALLET Grégory 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:51:51 1240 National
14 BODET Sébastien 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:51:72 1233 National
15 BERNARD Alain 1983 FRANCE FRA 0:51:85 1228 National
16 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:51:94 1225 National
17 LUPIEN Yannick 1980 CANADA CAN 0:52:08 1220 National
18 VAN VELTHOVEN Bas 1985 PAYS-BAS NED 0:52:22 1215 National
19 SERDINOV Andrei 1982 UKRAINE UKR 0:52:24 1215 National
20 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:52:27 1214 National
21 SEMENOV Dmitry 1986 RUSSIE RUS 0:52:30 1212 National
22 ERMETI Gianluca 1982 ITALIE ITA 0:52:32 1212 National
23 SOULIER Christophe 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:52:33 1211 National
24 RIAND Guillem 1979 FRANCE FRA 0:52:58 1203 National
25 FALCONER Ranald 1987 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:52:63 1201 National
26 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 FRANCE FRA 0:52:77 1196 National
27 LIJESEN Robert 1985 PAYS-BAS NED 0:52:80 1195 National
28 LEITH David 1980 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:52:86 1193 National
29 LIN Zhang 1987 CHINE CHN 0:53:01 1188 National
30 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:53:02 1187 National
31 SCHNETTLER Maximiliano 1986 CHILI CHI 0:53:06 1186 National
32 ADDAMIANO Fabrizio 1985 ITALIE ITA 0:53:08 1185 National
33 GALLO Fabio 1983 ITALIE ITA 0:53:20 1181 Interregional
34 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:53:20 1181 Interregional
35 MEBAREK Mahrez 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:53:24 1180 National
36 YABE Diogo 1980 BRÉSIL BRA 0:53:27 1178 Interregional
37 THEVENOT David 1982 FRANCE FRA 0:53:57 1168 Interregional
38 STRASSER Gerry 1983 SUISSE SUI 0:53:67 1165 Interregional
39 GAFFURI Alessandro 1981 SUISSE SUI 0:53:72 1163 Interregional
40 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 FRANCE FRA 0:53:73 1163 Interregional
41 MENDEZ Clément 1986 FRANCE FRA 0:53:77 1161 National
42 JULES Youri 1982 FRANCE FRA 0:53:85 1158 Interregional
43 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:53:96 1155 National
44 MOORE Graeme 1989 AFRIQUE DU SUD RSA 0:54:11 1149 National
45 KNAUF Constantin 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:54:25 1145 Interregional
46 D'ANGELLA Marco 1983 ITALIE ITA 0:54:35 1141 Interregional
47 LEBON Christophe 1982 FRANCE FRA 0:54:59 1133 Interregional
48 CHAILLOL Damien 1986 FRANCE FRA 0:54:61 1132 Interregional
49 MUNIER Kévin 1988 FRANCE FRA 0:54:65 1131 National
50 BREUS Sergey 1983 UKRAINE UKR 0:54:79 1126
51 AHERNE Shane 1987 IRLANDE IRL 0:54:93 1121 Interregional
52 TIANJI Han 1982 CHINE CHN 0:55:07 1117
53 PAGE Anthony 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:55:16 1114 Interregional
54 BOURD Vincent 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:55:23 1111
55 LADENT Matthieu 1982 FRANCE FRA 0:55:25 1111
56 VOLKER Mark 1983 AFRIQUE DU SUD RSA 0:55:28 1110
57 CASTRO Carlos 1983 CHILI CHI 0:55:38 1106
58 AURIOL Robin 1989 FRANCE FRA 0:55:42 1105 National
59 ROS Kévin 1986 FRANCE FRA 0:55:75 1094 Interregional
60 SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:55:99 1086
61 SZETO Shui Ki 1979 HONGKONG HKG 0:56:03 1084
62 MOREAU Joris 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:56:08 1083
63 PEREZ Adrien 1988 SUISSE SUI - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KAPRALOV Andrei 1980 RUSSIE RUS 0:49:85 1300 National
2 NEETHLING Ryk 1977 AFRIQUE DU SUD RSA 0:49:98 1296 National
3 LAGUNOV Evgeny 1985 RUSSIE RUS 0:50:10 1291 National
4 NYSTRAND Stefan 1981 SUÈDE SWE 0:50:15 1290 National
5 ILES Salim 1975 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:50:19 1288 National
6 MEOLANS José 1978 ARGENTINE ARG 0:50:35 1282 National
7 GASIOR Lukasz 1986 POLOGNE POL 0:50:36 1282 National
8 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:51:30 1248 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KEBBAB Nabil 1983 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:50:94 1261 National
2 THANING Karl 1977 AFRIQUE DU SUD RSA 0:51:31 1248 National
3 BARNIER Romain 1976 FRANCE FRA 0:51:34 1247 National
4 BODET Sébastien 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:51:51 1240 National
5 GILOT Fabien 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:51:64 1236 National
6 MALLET Grégory 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:51:68 1234 National
7 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:51:73 1233 National
8 BERNARD Alain 1983 FRANCE FRA - Disq.