Finale de la Vittel Cup

Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Vendredi 24 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POPCHANKA Alena 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:27:55 1323 National
2 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:92 1300 National
3 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:52 1263 National
4 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:70 1252 National
5 SOULE Lise 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:28:78 1248 National
6 LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:87 1242 National
7 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:88 1242 National
8 REAL Clémence 1985 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:28:95 1237 National
9 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:21 1222 National
10 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:29 1217 National
11 JAUBERT Justine 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:29:94 1178 National
12 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:30:07 1171 National
13 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:12 1168 National
14 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:17 1165 National
15 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:30:36 1154 National
16 MOUSTAKIR Julia 1987 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:63 1138 National
17 MARCOLIN Anaïs 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:63 1138 National
18 DEMUYSERE Orianne 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:67 1136 National
19 BOSCUS Lucille 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:67 1136 National
20 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:76 1131 National
21 BEN HAMADI Zeineb 1988 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:30:93 1121 National

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POPCHANKA Alena 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:27:36 1335 National
2 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:09 1290 National
3 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:36 1273 National
4 LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:46 1267 National
5 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:47 1266 National
6 REAL Clémence 1985 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:29:53 1203 National
7 SOULE Lise 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:29:61 1198 National
8 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:79 1187 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:87 1183 National
2 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:90 1181 National
3 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:30:20 1163 National
4 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:30:20 1163 National
5 MARCOLIN Anaïs 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:77 1130 National
6 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:94 1120 National
7 JAUBERT Justine 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:23 1104 National
8 MOUSTAKIR Julia 1987 CN DOLE & REG FRA - Disq.

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MALATESTE Lacken 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:08 1112 National
2 BOUTIN-NEVEU Morgane 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:79 1072 National
3 DURAND Vegane 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:32 883 National