Internationale
VIENNE
Du Jeudi 09 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2004
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDVESEK Blaz | 1980 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 1:54:41 | 1430 | |
2 | ROGAN Markus | 1982 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:54:82 | 1424 | |
3 | ALESHIN Evgeny | 1979 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:55:22 | 1417 | |
4 | BUYUKUNCU Derya | 1976 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:55:31 | 1416 | |
5 | STRAHIJA Marko | 1975 | CROATIE | CRO | 1:55:75 | 1408 | |
6 | FLOREA Razvan | 1980 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:55:96 | 1405 | |
7 | KOZULJ Gordan | 1976 | CROATIE | CRO | 1:56:14 | 1402 | |
8 | SUSKOV Pavel | 1981 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:57:33 | 1383 | |
9 | MARIN Luca | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:58:39 | 1366 | |
10 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:58:50 | 1364 | |
11 | MAKI Matti | 1982 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:58:56 | 1363 | |
12 | GKIOULMPAS Antonios | 1986 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:58:70 | 1361 | |
13 | BUGAYOV Anton | 1983 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:58:75 | 1360 | |
14 | OSTERMAIER Lukas | 1983 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:58:89 | 1358 | |
15 | WILDEBOER Aschwin | 1986 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:59:15 | 1353 | |
16 | SEGAL Ehud | 1984 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:59:79 | 1343 | |
17 | MAKOV Sergey | 1985 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:59:86 | 1342 | |
18 | NIZ Adriano | 1986 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:00:20 | 1337 | |
19 | STOSS Sebastian | 1986 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:00:41 | 1333 | |
20 | MASSACAND Jonathan | 1984 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:00:54 | 1331 | |
21 | MACHOVIC Miroslav | 1976 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 2:01:04 | 1323 | |
22 | OVSOV Denys | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:01:29 | 1319 | |
23 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | FRANCE | FRA | 2:01:46 | 1317 | |
24 | CVITKOVIC Ante | 1986 | CROATIE | CRO | 2:03:15 | 1290 | |
25 | HODGSON Andrew | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:03:21 | 1289 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGAN Markus | 1982 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:51:24 | 1483 | |
2 | MEDVESEK Blaz | 1980 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 1:52:39 | 1464 | |
3 | ALESHIN Evgeny | 1979 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:53:71 | 1442 | |
4 | KOZULJ Gordan | 1976 | CROATIE | CRO | 1:54:35 | 1431 | |
5 | FLOREA Razvan | 1980 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:54:79 | 1424 | |
6 | STRAHIJA Marko | 1975 | CROATIE | CRO | 1:55:27 | 1416 | |
7 | BUYUKUNCU Derya | 1976 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:56:52 | 1396 | |
8 | SUSKOV Pavel | 1981 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:57:69 | 1377 |