Interrégionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:49 | 782 | |
2 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:39:82 | 777 | |
3 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:41:88 | 751 | |
4 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:42:64 | 742 | |
5 | PLAYE Valentin | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:68 | 741 | |
6 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:44:11 | 724 | |
7 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:44:68 | 717 | |
8 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:44:81 | 715 | |
9 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:45:01 | 713 | |
10 | COINTEPAS Baptiste | 1998 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:45:47 | 707 | |
11 | POUDROUX Colin | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:45:50 | 707 | |
12 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:45:69 | 704 | |
13 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:46:02 | 701 | |
14 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:46:03 | 700 | |
15 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:46:15 | 699 | |
16 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:46:17 | 699 | |
17 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:46:54 | 694 | |
18 | CORTIER Clement | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:82 | 691 | |
19 | DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:03 | 688 | |
20 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:47:66 | 681 | |
21 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:48:11 | 675 | |
22 | BLECHET Quentin | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:48:42 | 672 | |
23 | ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:48:62 | 669 | |
24 | GOUIN Théo | 1998 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:48:83 | 667 | |
25 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:01 | 665 | |
26 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 2:49:15 | 663 | |
27 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:42 | 660 | |
28 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:49:44 | 660 | |
29 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:49:65 | 657 | |
30 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:50:13 | 652 | |
31 | LOUVET Antoine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:60 | 646 | |
32 | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:73 | 645 | |
33 | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:77 | 644 | |
34 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:51:19 | 639 | |
35 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:27 | 639 | |
36 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:51:34 | 638 | |
37 | NUNES Franck | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:51:54 | 635 | |
38 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:51:59 | 635 | |
39 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:51:65 | 634 | |
40 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:51:74 | 633 | |
41 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:51:89 | 631 | |
42 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:27 | 627 | |
43 | CARON Quentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:52:41 | 625 | |
44 | ALRIC Matthew | 1999 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:52:43 | 625 | |
45 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:52:49 | 625 | |
46 | MONTI Thomas | 1998 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 2:52:57 | 624 | |
47 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:52:61 | 623 | |
48 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:52:93 | 620 | |
49 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:52:96 | 619 | |
50 | LAHEURTE Benjamin | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:53:39 | 614 | |
51 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:53:80 | 610 | |
52 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:54:01 | 607 | |
53 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:54:01 | 607 | |
54 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:54:02 | 607 | |
55 | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:54:37 | 603 | |
56 | HAMEL Jeremy | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:54:51 | 602 | |
57 | HERNAULT Nassim | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:54:57 | 601 | |
58 | ANCEAUX Lucas | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:59 | 601 | |
59 | BEN SALEM Adam | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:54:78 | 599 | |
60 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:54:80 | 598 | |
61 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:54:81 | 598 | |
62 | LODGE Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:54:82 | 598 | |
63 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:54:92 | 597 | |
64 | BESSERER Thibaud | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:55:09 | 595 | |
65 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:55:16 | 594 | |
66 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:55:17 | 594 | |
67 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:27 | 593 | |
68 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:55:34 | 592 | |
69 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:55:89 | 586 | |
70 | COLLARD Théophile | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:56:10 | 584 | |
71 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:56:17 | 583 | |
72 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:56:47 | 580 | |
73 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:56:72 | 577 | |
74 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:56:74 | 577 | |
75 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:56:99 | 574 | |
76 | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:57:34 | 570 | |
77 | MADELAINE Théo | 1999 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:57:93 | 564 | |
78 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:58:73 | 555 | |
79 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:58:98 | 553 | |
80 | DIETRICH Amaury | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:59:20 | 550 | |
81 | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:59:93 | 543 | |
82 | WEIMER Théo | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:00:38 | 538 | |
83 | BALDINGER Jacques | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:00:81 | 533 | |
84 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 3:01:48 | 526 | |
85 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:56 | 525 | |
86 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:01:85 | 522 | |
87 | JAYET Axel | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 3:01:95 | 521 | |
88 | DURIAUX Louis | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:02:00 | 521 | |
89 | MARIE Valentin | 1998 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 3:02:57 | 515 | |
90 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:02:68 | 514 | |
91 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 3:02:73 | 513 | |
92 | MATTON Léo | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:07 | 510 | |
93 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:03:45 | 506 | |
94 | VERNHES Bastien | 1999 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:54 | 505 | |
95 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 3:04:60 | 494 | |
96 | ROUSSON Sebastien | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 3:05:42 | 486 | |
97 | MESSIN Paul | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 3:05:82 | 482 | |
98 | GRIESBACH Gaetan | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:06:44 | 476 | |
99 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:08:60 | 454 | |
100 | TROESCH Mathieu | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |