Internationale
SHANGHAI
Du Dimanche 24 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 31 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNUSSEN James | 1991 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:47:49 | 1388 | |
2 | PHELPS Michael | 1985 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:48:08 | 1366 | |
3 | MOORE Graeme | 1989 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:48:15 | 1363 | |
4 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:48:37 | 1355 | |
5 | WEBER-GALE Garrett | 1985 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:48:49 | 1351 | |
6 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:48:56 | 1348 | |
7 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:48:70 | 1343 | |
8 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:48:75 | 1341 | |
9 | HAYDEN Brent | 1983 | CANADA | CAN | 0:48:77 | 1340 | |
10 | FUJII Takuro | 1985 | JAPON | JPN | 0:48:88 | 1336 | |
11 | LAGUNOV Evgeny | 1985 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:48:89 | 1336 | |
12 | RICHARDSON Kyle | 1987 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:48:92 | 1335 | |
13 | DEIBLER Steffen | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:49:01 | 1331 | |
14 | BROWN Adam | 1989 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:49:05 | 1330 | |
15 | BROWN Adam | 1989 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:49:05 | 1330 | |
16 | FRATUS Bruno | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:49:06 | 1329 | |
17 | MOROZOV Vladimir | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:49:07 | 1329 | |
18 | LU Zhiwu | 1989 | CHINE | CHN | 0:49:19 | 1325 | |
19 | DEIBLER Markus | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:49:24 | 1323 | |
20 | NYSTRAND Stefan | 1981 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:49:49 | 1314 | |
21 | MOORE Graeme | 1989 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:49:61 | 1309 | |
22 | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:49:74 | 1304 | |
23 | MANKOC Peter | 1978 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 0:49:95 | 1297 | |
24 | ACUNA Crox-Ernesto | 1990 | VENEZUELA | VEN | 0:50:10 | 1291 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:48:14 | 1364 | National |
2 | MAGNUSSEN James | 1991 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:48:21 | 1361 | National |
3 | MAGNINI Filippo | 1982 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:48:36 | 1355 | National |
4 | CIELO FILHO Cesar | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:48:41 | 1354 | National |
5 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:48:48 | 1351 | National |
6 | GRECHIN Andrey | 1987 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:48:59 | 1347 | National |
7 | VERSCHUREN Sebastiaan | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:48:60 | 1347 | National |
8 | ADRIAN Nathan | 1988 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:48:62 | 1346 | National |
9 | MOORE Graeme | 1989 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:48:65 | 1345 | National |
10 | LOUW Gideon | 1987 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:48:74 | 1341 | National |
11 | HAYDEN Brent | 1983 | CANADA | CAN | 0:48:75 | 1341 | National |
12 | LOBINTSEV Nikita | 1988 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:48:78 | 1340 | National |
13 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:48:79 | 1339 | National |
14 | PARK Tae Hwan | 1989 | CORÉE DU SUD | KOR | 0:48:91 | 1335 | National |
15 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:48:92 | 1335 | National |
16 | ROBERTS James | 1991 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:48:93 | 1334 | National |
17 | FRASER Brett | 1989 | ILES CAÏMANS | CAY | 0:48:98 | 1332 | National |
18 | GARCIA Hanser | 1988 | CUBA | CUB | 0:48:99 | 1332 | National |
19 | DI CARLI Marco | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:49:00 | 1332 | National |
20 | LEZAK Jason | 1975 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:49:03 | 1331 | National |
21 | BROWN Adam | 1989 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:49:13 | 1327 | National |
22 | FUJII Takuro | 1985 | JAPON | JPN | 0:49:13 | 1327 | National |
23 | DUNFORD David | 1988 | KENYA | KEN | 0:49:20 | 1324 | National |
24 | FRATUS Bruno | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:49:23 | 1323 | National |
25 | BURNETT Simon | 1983 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:49:25 | 1322 | National |
26 | LU Zhiwu | 1989 | CHINE | CHN | 0:49:26 | 1322 | National |
27 | KOZMA Dominik | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:49:49 | 1314 | National |
28 | VERNER Martin | 1980 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:49:52 | 1313 | National |
29 | SADAUSKAS Mindaugas | 1990 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:49:66 | 1307 | National |
30 | MELADINIS Odysseas | 1990 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:49:71 | 1306 | National |
31 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:49:75 | 1304 | National |
32 | NYSTRAND Stefan | 1981 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:49:80 | 1302 | National |
33 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:49:85 | 1300 | National |
34 | LANG Flori | 1983 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:49:86 | 1300 | National |
35 | SHAPIRA BAR-OR Nimrod | 1989 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:49:91 | 1298 | National |
36 | HOCKIN BRUSQUETTI Benjamin Thomas | 1986 | PARAGUAY | PAR | 0:50:03 | 1294 | National |
37 | STJEPANOVIC Velimir | 1993 | SERBIE | SRB | 0:50:14 | 1290 | National |
38 | TODOROVIC Mario | 1988 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:50:16 | 1289 | National |
39 | JIANG Haiqi | 1992 | CHINE | CHN | 0:50:16 | 1289 | National |
40 | ACUNA Crox-Ernesto | 1990 | VENEZUELA | VEN | 0:50:28 | 1285 | National |
41 | MELCONIAN ALVEZ Jose | 1987 | URUGUAY | URU | 0:50:34 | 1283 | National |
42 | PINI Ryan | 1981 | PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE | PNG | 0:50:34 | 1283 | National |
43 | KHADE Virdhaval-Vikram | 1991 | INDE | IND | 0:50:34 | 1283 | National |
44 | KALNINS Uvis | 1993 | LETTONIE | LAT | 0:50:46 | 1278 | National |
45 | AGOSTINHO Alexandre | 1986 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:50:71 | 1269 | National |
46 | WHITEHURST Branden | 1989 | ILES VIERGES AMERICAINES | ISV | 0:50:95 | 1261 | National |
47 | BURCH Roy Allan Saul | 1985 | BERMUDES | BER | 0:51:01 | 1258 | National |
48 | HOXHA Sidni | 1992 | ALBANIE | ALB | 0:51:51 | 1240 | National |
49 | HAJDER Ensar | 1991 | BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE | BIH | 0:51:52 | 1240 | National |
50 | AGUILERA Matias | 1985 | ARGENTINE | ARG | 0:51:62 | 1237 | National |
51 | WALKER Charles-William | 1990 | PHILIPPINES | PHI | 0:51:72 | 1233 | National |
52 | AKMENTINS Ivars | 1990 | LETTONIE | LAT | 0:51:89 | 1227 | National |
53 | YOUNIS Shebab | 1988 | EGYPTE | EGY | 0:51:95 | 1225 | National |
54 | KOUAME Amine | 1986 | MAROC | MAR | 0:52:05 | 1221 | National |
55 | HOANG Quy-Phuoc | 1993 | VIET NAM | VIE | 0:52:11 | 1219 | National |
56 | BIDARYAN Mohammad | 1988 | IRAN | IRI | 0:52:42 | 1208 | National |
57 | HALL Luke | 1989 | SWAZILAND | SWZ | 0:52:45 | 1207 | Interregional |
58 | LE GRAND Jemal | 1994 | ARUBA | ARU | 0:52:62 | 1201 | National |
59 | DELIE Quinton | 1992 | NAMIBIE | NAM | 0:52:74 | 1197 | National |
60 | MONTOYA Jose | 1991 | COSTA RICA | CRC | 0:52:96 | 1189 | National |
61 | AVILA SOTO Kevin Salvador | 1992 | GUATEMALA | GUA | 0:53:03 | 1187 | National |
62 | MADOUH Mohamed | 1987 | KOWEIT | KUW | 0:53:07 | 1185 | Interregional |
63 | NGUYEN Pham | 1992 | VIET NAM | VIE | 0:53:10 | 1184 | National |
64 | KOLOYAN Mikael | 1983 | ARMÉNIE | ARM | 0:53:12 | 1184 | Interregional |
65 | BALDRICH PUJOL Gerard | 1991 | ANDORRE | AND | 0:53:21 | 1181 | National |
66 | DUENAS Christopher | 1991 | GUAM | GUM | 0:53:33 | 1176 | National |
67 | RUTHERFURD Andrew | 1988 | BOLIVIE | BOL | 0:53:57 | 1168 | Interregional |
68 | SIMPSON Esau | 1990 | GRENADE | GRN | 0:53:85 | 1158 | Regional |
69 | ENNAB Kareem | 1987 | JORDANIE | JOR | 0:53:92 | 1156 | Regional |
70 | COARD Nicholas | 1994 | GRENADE | GRN | 0:53:94 | 1155 | National |
71 | RAHMAN Md-Mahfizur | 1993 | BANGLADESH | BAN | 0:54:18 | 1147 | National |
72 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | TAHITI | TAH | 0:54:51 | 1136 | Interregional |
73 | RAAD Abbas | 1992 | LIBAN | LIB | 0:54:91 | 1122 | Interregional |
74 | CAMAL Chakyl | 1990 | MOZAMBIQUE | MOZ | 0:54:99 | 1119 | Regional |
75 | ROBERTS Niall | 1991 | GUYANA | GUY | 0:54:99 | 1119 | Interregional |
76 | BRICE Julien | 1992 | SAINTE-LUCIE | LCA | 0:54:99 | 1119 | Interregional |
77 | KROVYAKOV Sergey | 1991 | TURKMÉNISTAN | TKM | 0:55:99 | 1086 | Regional |
78 | MILLER Douglas | 1993 | ILES FIDJI | FIJ | 0:56:06 | 1083 | Regional |
79 | ELGIDI Sofyan | 1992 | LIBYE | LBA | 0:56:45 | 1070 | Regional |
80 | NUNEZ Omar | 1983 | NICARAGUA | NCA | 0:56:76 | 1060 | Regional |
81 | NIKLES Christian Nazario | 1997 | BRUNEI | BRU | 0:57:44 | 1038 | Interregional |
82 | ANDREI Tamir | 1986 | MONGOLIE | MGL | 0:57:52 | 1035 | Regional |
83 | HUSSAIN Israr | 1986 | PAKISTAN | PAK | 0:57:69 | 1030 | Regional |
84 | MANGROO Shane | 1993 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | 0:57:85 | 1024 | Regional |
85 | SOUMARE Mamadou Amara | 1992 | MALI | MLI | 0:58:21 | 1013 | Regional |
86 | PAYNE Tepaia | 1993 | ILES COOK | COK | 0:58:59 | 1001 | Regional |
87 | CLAVER Atta-Tano | 1985 | COTE D'IVOIRE | CIV | 0:59:70 | 965 | Departemental 50 |
88 | AHMED Husam | 1995 | MALDIVES | MDV | 0:59:98 | 957 | Regional |
89 | HASSAN Inayath | 1983 | MALDIVES | MDV | 1:01:74 | 902 | |
90 | FARHAN Farhan | 1996 | BAHREÏN | BRN | 1:01:76 | 902 | Regional |
91 | GUNSENNOROV Zandanbal | 1996 | MONGOLIE | MGL | 1:01:80 | 900 | Regional |
92 | SHAH Prasiddha-Jung | 1989 | NÉPAL | NEP | 1:01:84 | 899 | |
93 | RANA Shailesh-Shumsher-J | 1990 | NÉPAL | NEP | 1:01:94 | 896 | |
94 | AUGUSTINE II Dionisio | 1601 | MICRONÉSIE | FSM | 1:02:41 | 882 | |
95 | HARRIS Giordan | 1993 | ILES MARSHALL | MHL | 1:02:53 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
96 | WALLACE Shawn | 1994 | PALAU | PLW | 1:02:53 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
97 | EKANE Fdingue | 1990 | CAMEROUN | CMR | 1:02:65 | 875 | |
98 | BINOBAGIRA Beni-bertrand | 1989 | BURUNDI | BDI | 1:03:39 | 853 | |
99 | GHADIYALI Ammaar | 1997 | TANZANIE | TAN | 1:03:98 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
100 | YOUSSOUF Athoumani | 1983 | COMORES | COM | 1:04:75 | 813 | |
101 | CAMARA Amadou | 1994 | GUINÉE | GUI | 1:06:25 | 770 | |
102 | ZREIBE Kyle | 1994 | ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA | ANT | 1:07:35 | 739 | |
103 | LANGINBELIK Daniel | 1996 | ILES MARSHALL | MHL | 1:12:52 | 604 | |
104 | TEVOEDJRE Godonou-Wilfrid | 1979 | BÉNIN | BEN | 1:14:08 | 566 | |
105 | NIYONKURU Janvier | 1991 | BURUNDI | BDI | 1:16:00 | 520 | |
106 | HAMILTON Brad | 1989 | JAMAÏQUE | JAM | - | Disq. | |
107 | DEIBLER Markus | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
108 | CHAWALI Ahmed | 1987 | COMORES | COM | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNUSSEN James | 1991 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:47:63 | 1383 | National |
2 | HAYDEN Brent | 1983 | CANADA | CAN | 0:47:95 | 1371 | National |
3 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:48:00 | 1369 | National |
4 | CIELO FILHO Cesar | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:48:01 | 1369 | National |
5 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:48:13 | 1364 | National |
6 | ADRIAN Nathan | 1988 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:48:23 | 1360 | National |
7 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:48:24 | 1360 | National |
8 | VERSCHUREN Sebastiaan | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:48:27 | 1359 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNUSSEN James | 1991 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:47:90 | 1373 | National |
2 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:48:25 | 1360 | National |
3 | CIELO FILHO Cesar | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:48:34 | 1356 | National |
4 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:48:44 | 1353 | National |
5 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:48:48 | 1351 | National |
6 | MAGNINI Filippo | 1982 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:48:50 | 1350 | National |
7 | GRECHIN Andrey | 1987 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:48:67 | 1344 | National |
8 | LOUW Gideon | 1987 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:48:96 | 1333 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADRIAN Nathan | 1988 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:48:05 | 1367 | National |
2 | HAYDEN Brent | 1983 | CANADA | CAN | 0:48:30 | 1358 | National |
3 | VERSCHUREN Sebastiaan | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:48:41 | 1354 | National |
4 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:48:46 | 1352 | National |
5 | ROBERTS James | 1991 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:48:49 | 1351 | National |
6 | MOORE Graeme | 1989 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:48:59 | 1347 | National |
7 | PARK Tae Hwan | 1989 | CORÉE DU SUD | KOR | 0:48:86 | 1337 | National |
8 | LOBINTSEV Nikita | 1988 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:49:00 | 1332 | National |