Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

NIMES

Du Mardi 26 Juillet 2011 au Jeudi 28 Juillet 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:55:65 1255 National
2 PELAGIE Valy 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:57:27 1206 National
3 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:57:72 1192 National
4 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:58:12 1180 National
5 MARY Nicolas 1994 US GRIGNY FRA 0:58:17 1179 National
6 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:58:28 1176 National
7 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:58:32 1174 National
8 AUBRY Flavien 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:58:35 1173 National
9 BERNARD Thomas 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:58:66 1164 National
10 MEOZZI Marcus 1994 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:58:68 1164 National
11 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:58:98 1155 National
12 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:58:99 1154 National
13 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:15 1150 National
14 MOREAU Nicolas 1995 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:59:24 1147 National
15 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:59:27 1146 National
16 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:59:43 1141 National
17 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE FRA 0:59:48 1140 National
18 BAILLY Clément 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:59:51 1139 National
19 ATTIGUE Bilel 1994 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:59:55 1138 National
20 RAIS Sami 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:59:64 1135 National
21 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:71 1133 National
22 GARCIA Mathieu 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:59:74 1132 National
23 ANDRIEN Maxime 1994 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:59:77 1131 National
24 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:59:82 1130 National
25 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:59:85 1129 National
26 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:59:88 1128 National
27 GUILLERM Julien 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:59:93 1127 National
28 INIZAN Loïc 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:59:96 1126 National
29 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:59:99 1125 National
30 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:02 1124 National
31 CORBEAU Johan 1994 ES VITRY FRA 1:00:07 1123 National
32 PATAULT Romaric 1995 CN BREST FRA 1:00:12 1121 National
33 JOLO Medhy 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:00:12 1121 National
34 CLARK Christopher 1995 TAHITI TAH 1:00:19 1119 National
35 PAURON Benjamin 1994 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:00:24 1118 National
36 LEDAN Axel 1995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:00:28 1117 National
37 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:28 1117 National
38 MOURAIT Titouan 1995 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:00:38 1114 National
39 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:39 1113 National
40 MEGEMONT Alexis 1994 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:00:41 1113 National
41 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:00:53 1109 National
42 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:00:55 1109 National
43 DREANO Antoine 1994 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 1:00:65 1106 National
44 DIJOUX Jérôme 1994 US TALENCE FRA 1:00:75 1103 National
45 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:00:80 1102 National
46 HENNEQUIN Maxime 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:00:83 1101 National
47 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:00:92 1098 Interregional
48 MANIGAUT Arthur 1995 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:01:00 1096 Interregional
49 GREAU Alexandre 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:01:07 1094 Interregional
50 MERLIN Hugo 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:01:21 1090 Interregional
51 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:01:39 1085 Interregional
52 VIAUT Joris 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:01:48 1082 Interregional
53 BOBE Alann 1995 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 1:01:54 1080 Interregional
54 BOGETTI Simone 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:01:58 1079 Interregional
55 SAINT Antoine 1995 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:01:59 1079 Interregional
56 MARTINS Damien 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:01:66 1077 Interregional
57 CHOLLEY Adrien 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:01:68 1076 Interregional
58 LACROIX Tanguy 1995 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:01:74 1075 Interregional
59 GILOIS Baptiste 1995 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:01:74 1075 Interregional
60 LOVICHI Pierre 1995 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:01:76 1074 Interregional
61 SELLA Arnaud 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:01:83 1072 Interregional
62 RENARD Emeric 1995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:02:10 1064 Interregional
63 CHEVALIER Aymeric 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:10 1064 Interregional
64 MEYER Thomas 1995 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:02:12 1064 Interregional
65 PELLERIN LEFEBVRE Antoine 1994 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:02:36 1057 Interregional
66 GASQUET Valérian 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:02:75 1046 Regional
67 BECQUET Mathias 1995 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:03:10 1036 Regional
68 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:98 1012 Regional
69 HELENON Kriss 1994 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:04:06 1009 Regional
70 LECLERC Maxime 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA - Disq.
71 MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan 1995 AC FONGIROMON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:55:75 1252 National
2 PELAGIE Valy 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:56:56 1227 National
3 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:56:83 1219 National
4 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:57:65 1194 National
5 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:58:07 1182 National
6 AUBRY Flavien 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:58:54 1168 National
7 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:59:02 1154 National
8 MARY Nicolas 1994 US GRIGNY FRA 0:59:26 1146 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:58:46 1170 National
2 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:58:65 1165 National
3 BERNARD Thomas 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:58:65 1165 National
4 MEOZZI Marcus 1994 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:58:66 1164 National
5 MOREAU Nicolas 1995 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:58:91 1157 National
6 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:59:60 1136 National
7 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:59:77 1131 National
8 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:03 1124 National