Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

NIMES

Du Mardi 26 Juillet 2011 au Jeudi 28 Juillet 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:11:69 1278 National
2 POLIT Claire 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:12:71 1252 National
3 VAISSE Sarah 1995 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:13:33 1237 National
4 GARRIGUES Eva 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:13:76 1226 National
5 KITCHING Claudia 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:13:82 1224 National
6 GALLEGO Solène 1995 AS AMBARÈS FRA 1:14:40 1210 National
7 PAQUIT Laura 1995 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:14:56 1206 National
8 MARLOT Manon 1994 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:14:69 1203 National
9 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:14:83 1199 National
10 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:15:56 1181 National
11 JOUANJAN Mathilde 1994 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:15:86 1174 National
12 SAINT MARTIN Maëlys 1994 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:16:28 1164 National
13 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:16:31 1163 National
14 MARTIN Océane 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:16:34 1162 National
15 FRANCOISE Marjory 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:16:43 1160 National
16 METAYER Lucile 1995 EN CAEN FRA 1:16:61 1156 National
17 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:16:80 1151 National
18 SAADANI Khaoula 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:16:82 1151 National
19 LECLERE Joy 1995 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 1:16:92 1148 National
20 CARPENTIER Clémence 1995 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:17:34 1138 Interregional
21 BARBIER-ROZES Alice 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:17:37 1137 Interregional
22 LAURENDEAU Nubia 1994 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:17:43 1136 Interregional
23 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:50 1134 Interregional
24 SERRAMOGLIA Kelia 1995 CARIB SWIN TEAM FRA 1:17:61 1132 Interregional
25 HOFFMANN Mathilde 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:17:61 1132 Interregional
26 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:17:86 1126 Interregional
27 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:18:19 1118 Interregional
28 BOUINIERE Léa 1995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:18:22 1117 Interregional
29 DEGOS Garance 1995 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 1:18:26 1116 Interregional
30 SIMON Juliette 1995 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:18:44 1112 Interregional
31 ORHAN Charlotte 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 1:18:68 1106 Interregional
32 BRUNET Laurine 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:18:74 1105 Interregional
33 RENARD Morgane 1994 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:18:93 1100 Interregional
34 KUMAR Meena 1995 SN METZ FRA 1:19:12 1096 Interregional
35 BOUSQUET Laura 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:19:14 1095 Interregional
36 SAUVAGEOT Clémence 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:19:17 1095 Interregional
37 REYNES Anne-Lyse 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:19:63 1084 Interregional
38 RAVEL Fanette 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:19:71 1082 Interregional
39 PICHON Sophie 1994 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:19:90 1077 Regional
40 GRAVELEAU Laura 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:20:17 1071 Regional
41 ATCHOU Yelen 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:20:30 1068 Regional
42 SEVETTE Charlotte 1995 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:20:44 1065 Regional
43 DE CACHELEU Gladys 1994 CA ORSAY FRA 1:20:55 1062 Regional
44 CLAVERIE Camille 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:20:61 1061 Regional
45 PLANTEY Ophélie 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:20:95 1053 Regional
46 LEMBERT Yasmina 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:21:58 1038 Regional
47 NOURY-SOYER Alice 1995 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:21:83 1033 Regional
48 DONASCIMENTO Léa 1995 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:22:63 1014 Regional
49 DUMAY Valentine 1995 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 1:22:87 1009 Regional
50 BIGOT Typhaine 1995 CA ORSAY FRA 1:23:01 1006 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POLIT Claire 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:10:26 1315 National
2 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:11:53 1282 National
3 VAISSE Sarah 1995 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:12:55 1256 National
4 GARRIGUES Eva 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:12:96 1246 National
5 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:13:08 1243 National
6 MARLOT Manon 1994 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:13:73 1227 National
7 PAQUIT Laura 1995 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:14:39 1210 National
8 GALLEGO Solène 1995 AS AMBARÈS FRA 1:14:62 1204 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KITCHING Claudia 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:13:95 1221 National
2 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:14:97 1196 National
3 METAYER Lucile 1995 EN CAEN FRA 1:15:21 1190 National
4 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:15:29 1188 National
5 JOUANJAN Mathilde 1994 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:15:33 1187 National
6 SAINT MARTIN Maëlys 1994 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:15:40 1185 National
7 MARTIN Océane 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:15:46 1184 National
8 FRANCOISE Marjory 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:16:05 1169 National