Championnats d'Europe Juniors

Internationale

BELGRADE

Du Mercredi 06 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OCONNOR Siobhan-marie 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:17:05 1312 National
2 GARCIA MAURI Cristina 1995 ESPAGNE ESP 2:17:77 1301 National
3 TUTTON Chloe 1996 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:18:65 1287 National
4 BARTON Georgia 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:19:21 1278 National
5 SINEVA Anastasia 1995 RUSSIE RUS 2:19:28 1277 National
6 TONI Carlotta 1995 ITALIE ITA 2:19:30 1277 National
7 LAURIDSEN Julie Aglund 1996 DANEMARK DEN 2:19:42 1275 National
8 JOO Sara 1995 HONGRIE HUN 2:19:55 1273 National
9 CORRO LORENTE Catalina 1995 ESPAGNE ESP 2:19:66 1271 National
10 LAGO AROBES Judith 1995 ESPAGNE ESP 2:19:80 1269 National
11 GLAVNYK Iryna 1996 UKRAINE UKR 2:20:10 1265 National
12 GYORGY Reka 1996 HONGRIE HUN 2:20:15 1264 National
13 JONES Emily 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:20:53 1258 National
14 POLUSHINA Anna 1995 RUSSIE RUS 2:20:67 1256 National
15 WENK Alexandra 1995 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:20:67 1256 National
16 DEMLER Kathrin 1996 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:21:30 1246 National
17 AMARDEILH Camille 1995 FRANCE FRA 2:21:34 1246 National
18 SERRA NITTI Cristina 1996 ESPAGNE ESP 2:21:56 1242 National
19 KRASYUKOVA Kristina 1995 RUSSIE RUS 2:21:95 1236 National
20 KOZLOWSKA Anna 1996 POLOGNE POL 2:22:26 1232 National
21 ROMANJUK Maria 1996 ESTONIE EST 2:22:45 1229 National
22 CHWADECZKO Zuzanna 1995 POLOGNE POL 2:22:48 1228 National
23 DAHLBERG Jonna 1995 SUÈDE SWE 2:22:62 1226 National
24 KAMINSKAYA Victoria 1995 PORTUGAL POR 2:22:68 1225 National
25 TRAVEN Sara 1995 SLOVÉNIE SLO 2:23:97 1206 National
26 ENE Alina-Gratiela 1996 ROUMANIE ROU 2:24:36 1200 National
27 MIRANDA Ana-Marta 1996 PORTUGAL POR 2:24:46 1198 National
28 GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk 1995 ISLANDE ISL 2:25:17 1188 National
29 IVANOVIC Dragana 1995 SERBIE SRB 2:25:29 1186 National
30 DURAES Diana-Margarida 1996 PORTUGAL POR 2:25:95 1176 National
31 GIMBUTYTE Vaiva 1995 LITUANIE LTU 2:26:04 1175 National
32 KYSELYOVA Alyona 1996 UKRAINE UKR 2:26:22 1172 National
33 JULIUSDOTTIR Johanna-Julia 1996 ISLANDE ISL 2:26:82 1163 National
34 KACMAZ Esra Kubra 1996 TURQUIE TUR 2:30:11 1115 National
35 KONCA Idil 1995 TURQUIE TUR 2:30:62 1108 Interregional
36 JONSDOTTIR Salome 1995 ISLANDE ISL 2:32:35 1083 Interregional
37 MC MAHON Sycerika 1995 IRLANDE IRL - Disq.
38 GABBRIELLESCHI Giulia 1996 ITALIE ITA - Disq.
39 BERTRAND Celine 1995 SUÈDE SWE - Disq.
40 JAERVELAE Saara-maija 1995 FINLANDE FIN - Disq.
41 KEHLET Sidse 1996 DANEMARK DEN - Disq.
42 FANGIO Francesca 1995 ITALIE ITA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OCONNOR Siobhan-marie 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:14:71 1349 National
2 JOO Sara 1995 HONGRIE HUN 2:16:34 1323 National
3 SINEVA Anastasia 1995 RUSSIE RUS 2:16:44 1322 National
4 GYORGY Reka 1996 HONGRIE HUN 2:18:85 1284 National
5 GARCIA MAURI Cristina 1995 ESPAGNE ESP 2:18:88 1284 National
6 TUTTON Chloe 1996 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:19:03 1281 National
7 CORRO LORENTE Catalina 1995 ESPAGNE ESP 2:19:64 1272 National
8 TONI Carlotta 1995 ITALIE ITA 2:21:42 1244 National

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OCONNOR Siobhan-marie 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:15:41 1338 National
2 SINEVA Anastasia 1995 RUSSIE RUS 2:17:67 1302 National
3 GARCIA MAURI Cristina 1995 ESPAGNE ESP 2:17:98 1298 National
4 TONI Carlotta 1995 ITALIE ITA 2:18:72 1286 National
5 GLAVNYK Iryna 1996 UKRAINE UKR 2:19:25 1278 National
6 LAURIDSEN Julie Aglund 1996 DANEMARK DEN 2:19:52 1274 National
7 KOZLOWSKA Anna 1996 POLOGNE POL 2:20:88 1253 National
8 ROMANJUK Maria 1996 ESTONIE EST 2:23:63 1211 National

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOO Sara 1995 HONGRIE HUN 2:17:64 1303 National
2 TUTTON Chloe 1996 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:17:95 1298 National
3 GYORGY Reka 1996 HONGRIE HUN 2:18:18 1294 National
4 CORRO LORENTE Catalina 1995 ESPAGNE ESP 2:18:88 1284 National
5 WENK Alexandra 1995 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:19:36 1276 National
6 POLUSHINA Anna 1995 RUSSIE RUS 2:19:79 1269 National
7 DEMLER Kathrin 1996 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:22:26 1232 National
8 AMARDEILH Camille 1995 FRANCE FRA 2:24:11 1204 National