Championnats d'Europe Juniors

Internationale

BELGRADE

Du Mercredi 06 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SARIKAYA Hazal 1996 TURQUIE TUR 0:29:33 1353 National
2 SVIGIR Valery 1995 CROATIE CRO 0:29:61 1335 National
3 FULLALOVE Jessica 1996 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:29:73 1328 National
4 QUIGLEY Lauren 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:29:73 1328 National
5 NIELSEN Mie 1996 DANEMARK DEN 0:29:78 1325 National
6 GORNIAK Katarzyna 1995 POLOGNE POL 0:29:84 1321 National
7 SAMARDZIC Matea 1995 CROATIE CRO 0:29:93 1315 National
8 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 FRANCE FRA 0:29:94 1315 National
9 MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon 1995 ESPAGNE ESP 0:30:03 1309 National
10 VINYUKOVA Nadezhda 1996 RUSSIE RUS 0:30:07 1306 National
11 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 FRANCE FRA 0:30:26 1295 National
12 HANSSON Louise 1996 SUÈDE SWE 0:30:37 1288 National
13 WAARD Maaike 1996 PAYS-BAS NED 0:30:40 1286 National
14 LENDERYOU Phoebe 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:30:40 1286 National
15 DIK Sylvia 1995 PAYS-BAS NED 0:30:43 1284 National
16 GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk 1995 ISLANDE ISL 0:30:56 1276 National
17 KOBA Nadiya 1995 UKRAINE UKR 0:30:57 1276 National
18 PANTI Elissavet 1996 GRÈCE GRE 0:30:58 1275 National
19 PORZELSKA Anna 1995 POLOGNE POL 0:30:59 1274 National
20 VOSS Joana 1996 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:30:61 1273 National
21 ESPOSITO Ambra 1996 ITALIE ITA 0:30:71 1267 National
22 MARTINHEIRA Catia-Raquel 1995 PORTUGAL POR 0:30:75 1264 National
23 LARINA Julia 1996 RUSSIE RUS 0:30:89 1256 National
24 DEBES Birita 1995 ILES FÉROÉ FAR 0:31:00 1249 National
25 MAJERIC Jera 1995 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:31:17 1239 National
26 COSIC Divna 1996 SERBIE SRB 0:31:19 1238 National
27 GURZHYY Anna 1995 UKRAINE UKR 0:31:24 1235 National
28 DRAGANOV CORDAS Katarina 1995 SERBIE SRB 0:31:28 1232 National
29 BUSCHICK Betty 1995 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:31:34 1229 National
30 ERIKSEN Josefin 1995 SUÈDE SWE 0:31:42 1224 National
31 PERSTNEVA Tatiana 1996 MOLDAVIE MDA 0:31:51 1218 National
32 ABAY NEMES Anna 1996 HONGRIE HUN 0:31:51 1218 National
33 MIHHAILOVA Valeria 1995 ESTONIE EST 0:31:53 1217 National
34 ROBERTS Jane 1996 IRLANDE IRL 0:31:53 1217 National
35 CROVETTO Adriana 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:31:54 1216 National
36 STEPANENKO Anita 1996 ESTONIE EST 0:31:63 1211 National
37 NICOLAE Cristina-Andreea 1995 ROUMANIE ROU 0:31:73 1205 National
38 KOUS Lucija 1995 SLOVÉNIE SLO 0:31:86 1197 National
39 KIDROL Tal 1995 ISRAËL ISR 0:31:91 1194 National
40 KUUTAMO Sini 1995 FINLANDE FIN 0:31:95 1192 National
41 JAERVELAE Saara-maija 1995 FINLANDE FIN 0:32:05 1186 Interregional
42 THIEMANN Julia 1995 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:32:21 1177 Interregional
43 ROMANJUK Maria 1996 ESTONIE EST 0:32:63 1152 National
44 KAJTAZ Amina 1996 BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE BIH 0:32:99 1131 Interregional
45 MANCO Laura 1996 LIECHTENSTEIN LIE 0:34:36 1053 Regional
46 JOVIC Ksenija 1996 MONTÉNEGRO MNE 0:35:51 990 Regional
47 MELONI Federica 1995 ITALIE ITA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NIELSEN Mie 1996 DANEMARK DEN 0:28:81 1386 National
2 QUIGLEY Lauren 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:28:93 1378 National
3 GORNIAK Katarzyna 1995 POLOGNE POL 0:29:23 1359 National
4 SARIKAYA Hazal 1996 TURQUIE TUR 0:29:24 1359 National
5 SVIGIR Valery 1995 CROATIE CRO 0:29:28 1356 National
6 FULLALOVE Jessica 1996 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:29:43 1347 National
7 SAMARDZIC Matea 1995 CROATIE CRO 0:29:61 1335 National
8 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 FRANCE FRA 0:29:62 1335 National

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 QUIGLEY Lauren 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:28:76 1389 National
2 GORNIAK Katarzyna 1995 POLOGNE POL 0:29:13 1366 National
3 FULLALOVE Jessica 1996 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:29:41 1348 National
4 SAMARDZIC Matea 1995 CROATIE CRO 0:29:45 1345 National
5 HANSSON Louise 1996 SUÈDE SWE 0:29:57 1338 National
6 MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon 1995 ESPAGNE ESP 0:29:60 1336 National
7 DIK Sylvia 1995 PAYS-BAS NED 0:29:95 1314 National
8 GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk 1995 ISLANDE ISL 0:30:63 1272 National

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NIELSEN Mie 1996 DANEMARK DEN 0:28:82 1386 National
2 SARIKAYA Hazal 1996 TURQUIE TUR 0:29:22 1360 National
3 SVIGIR Valery 1995 CROATIE CRO 0:29:41 1348 National
4 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 FRANCE FRA 0:29:54 1340 National
5 WAARD Maaike 1996 PAYS-BAS NED 0:29:57 1338 National
6 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 FRANCE FRA 0:29:65 1333 National
7 PANTI Elissavet 1996 GRÈCE GRE 0:30:12 1303 National
8 VINYUKOVA Nadezhda 1996 RUSSIE RUS 0:30:76 1264 National