Internationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:72 | 1342 | |
2 | GRECHIN Andrey | 1987 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:48:87 | 1337 | |
3 | ISOTOV Danila | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:49:23 | 1323 | |
4 | ADRIAN Nathan | 1988 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:49:25 | 1322 | |
5 | CIELO FILHO Cesar | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:49:39 | 1317 | |
6 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:43 | 1316 | |
7 | DEIBLER Markus | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:49:45 | 1315 | |
8 | LAGUNOV Evgeny | 1985 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:49:63 | 1309 | |
9 | GREVERS Matthew | 1985 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:49:75 | 1304 | |
10 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:85 | 1300 | |
11 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:87 | 1300 | |
12 | FRATUS Bruno | 1989 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:50:01 | 1295 | |
13 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:50:02 | 1294 | |
14 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:50:14 | 1290 | |
15 | SUKHORUKOV Alexander | 1988 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:50:20 | 1288 | |
16 | VERNER Martin | 1980 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:50:22 | 1287 | |
17 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:50:23 | 1287 | |
18 | WAKED Vinicius | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:50:41 | 1280 | |
19 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:46 | 1278 | |
20 | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:50:47 | 1278 | |
21 | SANTOS Nicholas | 1980 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:50:55 | 1275 | |
22 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:58 | 1274 | |
23 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:50:79 | 1266 | |
24 | DE LUCCA Joao | 1990 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:50:96 | 1260 | |
25 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:98 | 1259 | |
26 | VAN DOOREN Erik | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:50:98 | 1259 | |
27 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:16 | 1253 | |
28 | MACHEKIN Artyom | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:51:33 | 1247 | |
29 | CASTRO Rodrigo | 1978 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:51:41 | 1244 | |
30 | SILVA Fernando | 1986 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:51:54 | 1239 | |
31 | CAVALCANTI RODRIGUES Henrique | 1991 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:51:54 | 1239 | |
32 | RUBACEK Michal | 1986 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:51:55 | 1239 | |
33 | BOVELL George | 1983 | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | TRI | 0:51:57 | 1238 | |
34 | SCHEPERS Jan David | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:51:65 | 1236 | |
35 | BRASIL ESTEVES Andre | 1984 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:51:70 | 1234 | |
36 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:81 | 1230 | |
37 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:51:90 | 1227 | |
38 | MRAL Max | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:51:92 | 1226 | |
39 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:00 | 1223 | |
40 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:02 | 1222 | |
41 | HILLMER Steffen | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:52:06 | 1221 | |
42 | ALLY Bradley | 1986 | BARBADE | BAR | 0:52:10 | 1220 | |
43 | LINDENBAUER Matthias | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:52:18 | 1217 | |
44 | VAN OOSTERHOUT Rutger | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:52:22 | 1215 | |
45 | SURGELOOSE Glenn | 1989 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:52:31 | 1212 | |
46 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:46 | 1207 | |
47 | DRAGANJA Duje | 1983 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:52:52 | 1205 | |
48 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:52:53 | 1204 | |
49 | WYPYCH Filip | 1991 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:52:62 | 1201 | |
50 | VAN MIERLO Jasper | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:52:64 | 1200 | |
51 | SANTOS Andre | 1983 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:52:70 | 1198 | |
52 | CABROL Alexis | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:72 | 1198 | |
53 | OSWALD Maximilian | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:52:85 | 1193 | |
54 | STACCHIOTTI Raphael | 1992 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:52:99 | 1188 | |
55 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:10 | 1184 | |
56 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:53:43 | 1173 | |
57 | NONNEKES Steven | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:53:55 | 1169 | |
58 | HENX Julien | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:53:57 | 1168 | |
59 | CLAUSSEN Max | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:53:77 | 1161 | |
60 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:83 | 1159 | |
61 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | MAROC | MAR | 0:53:83 | 1159 | |
62 | HORN Tobias | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:53:85 | 1158 | |
63 | ZERAÏDI Issam | 1992 | MAROC | MAR | 0:54:01 | 1153 | |
64 | VERHAGEN John | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:54:03 | 1152 | |
65 | SCHNEIDERS Jean François | 1990 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:54:07 | 1151 | |
66 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:16 | 1148 | |
67 | SUNIER Aurélien | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:54:74 | 1128 | |
68 | GROLL Nicolas | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:54:83 | 1125 | |
69 | GRZYWA Sébastien | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:10 | 1116 | |
70 | BERGER Cedric | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:55:17 | 1113 | |
71 | BRADLEY Maxime | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:55:48 | 1103 | |
72 | GEISER Alan | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:55:67 | 1096 | |
73 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:76 | 1093 | |
74 | BERGER Jamie | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:56:03 | 1084 | |
75 | EL HAZZAZ Mehdi | 1991 | MAROC | MAR | 0:56:09 | 1082 | |
76 | GEHIN Gaïtan | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:57:26 | 1044 | |
77 | SHIELDS Thomas | 1991 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | - | Disq. | |
78 | FELDWEHR Hendrik | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
79 | DJENDOUCI Ryad | 1988 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | - | Disq. | |
80 | DJENDOUCI Badis | 1988 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | - | Disq. | |
81 | BENABID Naoufel | 1987 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | - | Disq. | |
82 | HAMAMA Mehdi | 1985 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | - | Disq. | |
83 | ZAJUSCH Tobias | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
84 | PUNINSKI Alexei | 1985 | CROATIE | CRO | - | Disq. | |
85 | METZ Sam | 1991 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | - | Disq. | |
86 | CHIERIGHINI Marcelo | 1991 | BRÉSIL | BRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIELO FILHO Cesar | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:48:26 | 1359 | |
2 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:85 | 1337 | |
3 | GRECHIN Andrey | 1987 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:49:02 | 1331 | |
4 | ADRIAN Nathan | 1988 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:49:06 | 1329 | |
5 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:17 | 1325 | |
6 | DEIBLER Markus | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:49:31 | 1320 | |
7 | ISOTOV Danila | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:49:47 | 1314 | |
8 | LAGUNOV Evgeny | 1985 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:49:52 | 1313 |